#Umpire#GOverUnderOver %Under %OV UnitsUN UnitsRPGBBPGSOPG
1.JORDAN BAKER3218966.67%33.33%8.2-10.710.56.615.0
2.SEAN BARBER1771041.18%58.82%-3.82.38.46.617.6
3.LANCE BARKSDALE32111936.67%63.33%-9.27.09.26.415.8
4.LANCE BARRETT30131448.15%51.85%-1.8-0.68.45.216.1
5.TED BARRETT32181358.06%41.94%4.8-7.79.85.915.8
6.SCOTT BARRY2581534.78%65.22%-8.56.48.85.815.1
7.TOBY BASNER21101147.62%52.38%-1.4-0.89.46.118.8
8.DAN BELLINO29141351.85%48.15%0.4-3.59.06.316.2
9.CORY BLASER2972125.00%75.00%-16.213.56.64.714.5
10.CB BUCKNOR29121544.44%55.56%-4.51.68.25.414.7
11.VIC CARAPAZZA30121741.38%58.62%-6.03.38.25.916.8
12.MARK CARLSON31131841.94%58.06%-6.83.88.16.614.3
13.GARY CEDERSTROM33132039.39%60.61%-8.45.38.16.616.1
14.CHRIS CONROY31121741.38%58.62%-6.43.58.46.215.8
15.ERIC COOPER2681830.77%69.23%-11.08.86.56.016.3
16.FIELDIN CULBRETH29141548.28%51.72%-2.0-1.19.15.715.7
17.PHIL CUZZI23101343.48%56.52%-3.51.78.76.616.5
18.KERWIN DANLEY30131743.33%56.67%-5.03.38.65.915.1
19.BOB DAVIDSON29181162.07%37.93%7.1-10.310.15.715.8
20.GERRY DAVIS30121840.00%60.00%-7.14.58.97.615.4
21.DANA DEMUTH2313959.09%40.91%3.4-5.69.35.716.0
22.LAZ DIAZ31121446.15%53.85%-3.00.88.66.115.6
23.MIKE DIMURO149564.29%35.71%3.9-6.09.56.515.2
24.ROB DRAKE25101441.67%58.33%-4.72.78.25.716.8
25.DOUG EDDINGS2415865.22%34.78%7.0-9.610.34.916.0
26.PAUL EMMEL29141351.85%48.15%-0.6-2.18.96.115.1
27.MIKE ESTABROOK28101540.00%60.00%-5.83.88.55.419.4
28.MIKE EVERITT34102429.41%70.59%-14.912.57.15.416.5
29.CLINT FAGAN28171160.71%39.29%5.8-9.111.37.015.5
30.CHAD FAIRCHILD31151550.00%50.00%-1.2-1.79.66.715.5
31.ANDY FLETCHER31151550.00%50.00%-0.6-2.29.56.415.5
32.MARTY FOSTER27121348.00%52.00%-1.8-0.68.25.416.1
33.GREG GIBSON28141450.00%50.00%-1.0-1.69.56.516.3
34.TRIPP GIBSON28141253.85%46.15%1.2-3.48.40.00.0
35.MANNY GONZALEZ30191065.52%34.48%7.9-11.910.56.815.1
36.BRIAN GORMAN2010952.63%47.37%1.0-3.47.76.316.8
37.CHRIS GUCCIONE3191932.14%67.86%-11.18.87.86.517.0
38.TOM HALLION31131644.83%55.17%-4.51.47.96.717.1
39.ADAM HAMARI32191359.38%40.62%5.2-9.19.26.116.6
40.ANGEL HERNANDEZ31131546.43%53.57%-2.60.78.65.515.9
41.ED HICKOX168850.00%50.00%-0.1-1.68.15.316.6
42.JOHN HIRSCHBECK25121250.00%50.00%0.2-2.38.76.217.7
43.PAT HOBERG34141942.42%57.58%-6.02.27.86.616.3
44.SAM HOLBROOK31121642.86%57.14%-5.52.58.36.616.8
45.JAMES HOYE23121054.55%45.45%1.1-3.59.57.615.6
46.MARVIN HUDSON32191359.38%40.62%5.5-8.810.07.016.4
47.DAN IASSOGNA31161257.14%42.86%3.6-5.810.46.616.5
48.ADRIAN JOHNSON2818772.00%28.00%10.7-12.910.46.316.1
49.JIM JOYCE27111542.31%57.69%-5.72.98.26.216.7
50.JEFF KELLOGG30171160.71%39.29%5.1-8.08.97.115.9
51.BRIAN KNIGHT31201066.67%33.33%9.2-12.29.96.216.7
52.RON KULPA31171258.62%41.38%4.7-8.69.85.616.9
53.JERRY LAYNE28151255.56%44.44%2.1-5.29.75.715.8
54.WILL LITTLE29121446.15%53.85%-2.70.58.86.115.9
55.ALFONSO MARQUEZ32171553.13%46.87%0.2-3.49.16.814.4
56.BEN MAY167750.00%50.00%-0.1-1.67.64.417.2
57.JERRY MEALS30141450.00%50.00%-1.1-2.28.87.016.3
58.BILL MILLER33191457.58%42.42%5.1-8.68.65.217.1
59.GABE MORALES29111640.74%59.26%-6.23.58.45.515.3
60.MIKE MUCHLINSKI29141548.28%51.72%-1.9-0.58.56.415.2
61.PAUL NAUERT31191163.33%36.67%7.0-10.410.36.213.7
62.JEFF NELSON29171160.71%39.29%6.1-8.69.45.816.1
63.BRIAN ONORA1810758.82%41.18%2.9-4.39.16.715.5
64.ALAN PORTER29131546.43%53.57%-2.90.48.96.214.7
65.DAVID RACKLEY30161453.33%46.67%0.8-3.79.27.116.4
66.TONY RANDAZZO31141646.67%53.33%-3.00.58.36.117.5
67.DJ REYBURN26111444.00%56.00%-4.21.77.35.516.6
68.JIM REYNOLDS29151451.72%48.28%0.3-3.29.06.416.6
69.MARK RIPPERGER31141745.16%54.84%-3.80.87.75.517.4
70.DALE SCOTT2615865.22%34.78%6.2-8.911.07.216.8
71.CHRIS SEGAL63350.00%50.00%-0.1-0.78.86.214.0
72.TODD TICHENOR28101737.04%62.96%-8.76.18.26.415.3
73.TIM TIMMONS31181358.06%41.94%4.0-6.89.36.216.4
74.JOHN TUMPANE32181358.06%41.94%4.1-6.99.86.915.1
75.LARRY VANOVER34102132.26%67.74%-12.610.38.46.915.8
76.MARK WEGNER3020968.97%31.03%10.5-13.210.97.215.0
77.BILL WELKE2718772.00%28.00%11.0-13.69.66.715.9
78.HUNTER WENDELSTEDT2781633.33%66.67%-9.06.66.86.116.9
79.JOE WEST33161748.48%51.52%-1.6-1.29.87.016.1
80.MIKE WINTERS28151255.56%44.44%2.5-4.49.87.017.0
81.QUINN WOLCOTT30181162.07%37.93%5.6-9.79.16.215.4
82.JIM WOLF31151157.69%42.31%3.3-6.49.75.117.4