TeamGWLTW%UnitsGPGOGPGSOGPP
ANAHEIM462422052.17%-2.12.72.529.13
ARIZONA431330030.23%-10.552.13.228.13
BOSTON472324048.94%-6.32.52.5343
BUFFALO431726039.53%-5.552.32.829.23
CALGARY462323050.00%0.952.62.728.93
CAROLINA432122048.84%-0.82.82.730.62
CHICAGO462719058.70%2.82.72.529.43
COLORADO411328031.71%-12.323.328.33
COLUMBUS422913069.05%173.42.330.33
DALLAS451827040.00%-12.12.63.1303
DETROIT441925043.18%-5.52.52.929.13
EDMONTON462422052.17%-2.852.82.731.63
FLORIDA452025044.44%-7.552.42.731.73
LOS ANGELES442222050.00%-4.22.52.530.53
MINNESOTA422814066.67%11.253.32.229.52
MONTREAL452718060.00%6.33.12.530.43
NASHVILLE432023046.51%-8.42.82.7313
NEW JERSEY451827040.00%-5.452.22.927.33
NY ISLANDERS421725040.48%-6.92.9329.92
NY RANGERS442816063.64%4.63.52.629.43
OTTAWA412219053.66%5.12.62.628.93
PHILADELPHIA462224047.83%-3.12.93.231.53
PITTSBURGH432716062.79%4.83.6334.73
SAN JOSE442618059.09%0.32.72.330.33
ST LOUIS442321052.27%-3.952.82.927.73
TAMPA BAY452124046.67%-8.12.8329.93
TORONTO412021048.78%-3.93.12.932.93
VANCOUVER452025044.44%0.52.52.927.63
WASHINGTON442915065.91%6.253.12.130.23
WINNIPEG472027042.55%-7.752.73.128.93