TeamGWLTW%UnitsGPGOGPGSOGPP
ANAHEIM613130050.82%-3.82.62.529.23
ARIZONA582137036.21%-4.62.43.228.13
BOSTON593029050.85%-6.12.72.634.33
BUFFALO602634043.33%-2.72.42.829.53
CALGARY603030050.00%-0.052.62.929.63
CAROLINA562432042.86%-10.32.52.929.93
CHICAGO603723061.67%8.552.92.630.12
COLORADO581642027.59%-20.6523.328.23
COLUMBUS583721063.79%12.453.22.530.82
DALLAS602337038.33%-17.452.73.230.53
DETROIT602436040.00%-8.82.5328.23
EDMONTON603228053.33%-0.92.92.630.93
FLORIDA582830048.28%-3.752.62.831.63
LOS ANGELES592930049.15%-8.552.52.530.92
MINNESOTA593920066.10%13.23.42.330.12
MONTREAL603228053.33%-2.72.82.629.33
NASHVILLE592831047.46%-11.252.92.831.73
NEW JERSEY602535041.67%-4.252.32.927.33
NY ISLANDERS592831047.46%-1.63330.92
NY RANGERS593821064.41%83.42.629.63
OTTAWA583226055.17%8.32.72.629.73
PHILADELPHIA592831047.46%-4.82.6331.23
PITTSBURGH593722062.71%3.653.52.834.13
SAN JOSE603525058.33%-1.62.82.430.53
ST LOUIS603129051.67%-4.352.82.927.73
TAMPA BAY592732045.76%-10.952.82.830.13
TORONTO592831047.46%-7.63.2332.83
VANCOUVER602634043.33%-0.852.42.927.63
WASHINGTON583919067.24%10.853.42.229.83
WINNIPEG632835044.44%-7.72.93.229.43