EASTERN ATLANTIC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
MONTREAL28-19-00.5963.021742.5434819-12-016-7-012-12-027-19-021-21-5
OTTAWA24-19-00.5582.627912.581414-12-013-11-011-8-024-19-018-23-2
BOSTON23-26-00.4692.541672.562517-17-010-12-013-14-023-25-020-25-4
TORONTO21-22-00.4883.116282.9767415-11-010-10-011-12-021-22-021-21-1
TAMPA BAY21-26-00.4472.702132.9148918-15-012-10-09-16-021-26-022-20-5
FLORIDA20-28-00.4172.36172.7872315-20-011-12-09-16-020-27-020-21-7
DETROIT20-26-00.4352.622222.9333312-17-010-13-010-13-020-25-021-19-6
BUFFALO18-27-00.4002.363642.8181810-22-011-11-07-16-017-27-018-23-4
EASTERN METROPOLITAN
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
WASHINGTON30-15-00.6673.222222.1555620-13-018-6-012-9-030-15-020-17-8
COLUMBUS30-14-00.6823.295452.2272714-8-017-6-013-8-030-14-016-23-5
PITTSBURGH29-16-00.6443.56818322-10-019-4-010-12-028-16-029-12-4
NY RANGERS29-17-00.6303.543482.7173915-12-013-10-016-7-029-17-026-13-7
PHILADELPHIA22-24-00.4782.869573.2173912-15-014-9-08-15-022-24-024-17-5
CAROLINA21-24-00.4672.772732.7513-17-015-6-06-18-021-23-019-21-5
NEW JERSEY19-28-00.4042.282612.8695710-17-010-10-09-18-019-27-017-20-10
NY ISLANDERS18-25-00.4192.860472.976749-17-012-12-06-13-018-25-022-19-2
WESTERN CENTRAL
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
MINNESOTA29-15-00.6593.295452.2516-9-015-5-014-10-029-15-019-17-8
CHICAGO29-19-00.6042.808512.5531917-12-017-9-012-10-028-19-016-21-11
ST LOUIS23-23-00.5002.847833.0869614-13-015-11-08-12-023-23-021-18-7
NASHVILLE22-24-00.4782.733332.6222214-16-012-10-010-14-021-24-020-21-5
WINNIPEG21-27-00.4382.81253.0833314-13-012-10-09-17-021-27-021-22-5
DALLAS19-28-00.4042.680853.1276616-17-012-11-07-17-019-28-022-25-0
COLORADO13-30-00.3022.023263.372097-21-05-17-08-13-013-30-017-21-5
WESTERN PACIFIC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
SAN JOSE28-18-00.6092.652172.2826112-12-016-7-012-11-028-18-010-22-14
ANAHEIM26-22-00.5422.645832.4583315-12-016-8-010-14-026-22-015-20-13
EDMONTON25-23-00.5212.872342.6595716-11-013-11-012-12-025-22-017-25-6
CALGARY24-24-00.5002.645832.7291717-15-013-12-011-12-024-24-019-24-5
LOS ANGELES22-23-00.4892.511112.5111114-13-014-9-08-14-022-23-014-22-9
VANCOUVER22-25-00.4682.434782.8260915-10-017-9-05-16-021-25-018-24-5
ARIZONA13-32-00.2892.155563.266678-21-08-13-05-19-013-32-015-27-3