EASTERN ATLANTIC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
MONTREAL31-28-00.5252.813562.5932220-17-018-12-013-16-031-28-025-27-7
OTTAWA31-26-00.5442.736842.6666720-16-016-16-015-10-031-26-023-32-2
BOSTON30-29-00.5082.694922.6440721-20-015-13-015-16-030-29-028-27-4
FLORIDA28-30-00.4832.568972.793117-20-014-13-014-17-028-30-024-25-9
TORONTO27-31-00.4663.120692.9827619-17-013-14-014-17-027-31-028-29-1
BUFFALO26-34-00.4332.452.814-25-015-15-011-19-026-34-025-29-6
TAMPA BAY26-32-00.4482.758622.8620718-18-014-12-012-20-026-32-027-25-6
DETROIT24-35-00.4072.525422.966115-24-012-18-012-17-024-35-027-25-7
EASTERN METROPOLITAN
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
WASHINGTON39-19-00.6723.362072.1724126-17-024-6-015-13-039-19-026-21-11
NY RANGERS38-20-00.6553.379312.6206919-15-019-12-019-8-038-20-031-18-9
COLUMBUS37-21-00.6383.224142.4655221-12-021-10-016-11-037-21-024-29-5
PITTSBURGH36-22-00.6213.517242.8448324-13-024-7-012-15-036-22-036-18-4
PHILADELPHIA28-31-00.4752.610173.033916-18-017-13-011-18-028-31-026-26-7
NY ISLANDERS27-31-00.4663316-23-020-14-07-17-027-31-031-24-3
NEW JERSEY25-34-00.4242.338982.8813615-20-013-15-012-19-025-34-022-23-14
CAROLINA24-31-00.4362.563642.9454515-21-017-9-07-22-024-31-023-27-5
WESTERN CENTRAL
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
MINNESOTA39-19-00.6723.362072.293124-13-021-8-018-11-039-19-029-21-8
CHICAGO36-23-00.6102.915252.5593223-15-018-12-018-11-036-23-025-23-11
ST LOUIS31-29-00.5172.833332.8833315-16-017-14-014-15-031-29-028-24-8
NASHVILLE28-30-00.4832.827592.7413818-17-016-13-012-17-028-30-030-23-5
WINNIPEG28-34-00.4522.903233.1290319-18-014-15-014-19-028-34-031-26-5
DALLAS23-37-00.3832.753.2166716-23-016-15-07-22-023-37-031-29-0
COLORADO16-41-00.2811.982463.333338-26-07-21-09-20-016-41-022-26-9
WESTERN PACIFIC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
SAN JOSE35-25-00.5832.766672.418-14-018-11-017-14-035-25-015-26-19
EDMONTON32-27-00.5422.89832.5762721-14-015-13-017-14-032-27-022-30-7
ANAHEIM31-30-00.5082.557382.5245919-15-018-10-013-20-031-30-019-27-15
CALGARY29-30-00.4922.593222.8305118-18-015-14-014-16-029-30-024-30-5
LOS ANGELES28-30-00.4832.465522.516-15-015-11-013-19-028-30-017-26-15
VANCOUVER26-34-00.4332.366672.8666717-16-018-12-08-22-026-34-024-28-8
ARIZONA21-37-00.3622.413793.1551713-25-013-17-08-20-021-37-021-30-7