GoalieTeamGStartedUnitsSUATSO/U/PAgainstSavesShutouts
FREDERIK ANDERSENTORONTO4747-523-24-023-24-024-22-1150313751
CRAIG ANDERSONOTTAWA2222714-8-014-8-07-14-17106571
JONATHAN BERNIERANAHEIM2216-18-8-08-8-06-6-44734260
JEAN-FRANCOIS BERUBENY ISLANDERS10603-3-03-3-05-1-02081870
ANTOINE BIBEAUTORONTO22-11-1-01-1-00-2-055510
BEN BISHOPTAMPA BAY3130-216-14-016-14-012-13-58497732
SERGEI BOBROVSKYCOLUMBUS47471431-16-031-16-018-24-5134812471
LAURENT BROSSOITEDMONTON3111-0-01-0-01-0-062570
PETER BUDAJLOS ANGELES5149227-22-027-22-015-21-13123811347
JACK CAMPBELLLOS ANGELES1000-0-00-0-00-0-0550
MIKE CONDONOTTAWA3431416-15-016-15-012-18-19008223
PHEONIX COPLEYST LOUIS11-10-1-00-1-01-0-029240
JARED COREAUDETROIT1313-16-7-06-7-09-4-03543161
COREY CRAWFORDCHICAGO3838222-16-022-16-015-14-9116310673
YANN DANISANAHEIM0000-0-00-0-00-0-0000
SCOTT DARLINGCHICAGO2421614-7-014-7-010-9-26576101
AARON DELLSAN JOSE121047-3-07-3-02-6-23353132
LOUIS DOMINQUEARIZONA2218-65-13-05-13-07-11-05695090
CHRIS DRIEDGEROTTAWA1000-0-00-0-00-0-015110
DEVAN DUBNYKMINNESOTA45451332-13-032-13-020-18-7134412554
BRIAN ELLIOTTCALGARY3027-112-15-012-15-014-13-07756962
JHONAS ENROTHTORONTO64-40-4-00-4-02-2-01411231
MARC-ANDRE FLEURYPITTSBURGH3027-315-12-015-12-017-7-39218341
ANTON FORSBERGCOLUMBUS11-10-1-00-1-01-0-027230
JOHN GIBSONANAHEIM4845-223-22-023-22-013-21-11130112003
THOMAS GREISSNY ISLANDERS3332518-14-018-14-015-15-29798982
PHILIPP GRUBAUERWASHINGTON161449-5-09-5-05-7-24384084
KRISTERS GUDLEVSKISTAMPA BAY1000-0-00-0-00-0-0330
JONAS GUSTAVSSONEDMONTON75-31-4-01-4-03-2-01391220
JAROSLAV HALAKNY ISLANDERS2120-76-14-06-14-011-8-16696050
ANDREW HAMMONDOTTAWA64-21-3-01-3-04-0-086720
MAGNUS HELLBERGNY RANGERS1000-0-00-0-00-0-0440
CONNOR HELLEBUYCKWINNIPEG4239120-19-020-19-018-18-3115910563
BRADEN HOLTBYWASHINGTON4444930-14-030-14-021-14-9117610896
JIMMY HOWARDDETROIT1715-56-9-06-9-01-10-44263982
MICHAEL HUTCHINSONWINNIPEG2015-64-11-04-11-06-7-25104560
CARTER HUTTONST LOUIS241619-7-09-7-05-10-15144660
TRISTAN JARRYPITTSBURGH0000-0-00-0-00-0-0000
CHAD JOHNSONCALGARY3232217-15-017-15-010-17-58828042
MARTIN JONESSAN JOSE5050-628-22-028-22-013-20-17131111972
ANTON KHUDOBINBOSTON98-52-6-02-6-04-4-02322060
KEITH KINKAIDNEW JERSEY171506-9-06-9-05-7-35184731
JOONAS KORPISALOCOLUMBUS6534-1-04-1-04-1-01731560
DARCY KUEMPERMINNESOTA131317-6-07-6-09-3-14434030
EDDIE LACKCAROLINA75-31-4-01-4-03-1-11391191
MAREK LANGHAMERARIZONA1000-0-00-0-00-0-0870
ROBIN LEHNERBUFFALO4242-418-24-018-24-016-20-6138112773
KARI LEHTONENDALLAS4136-1013-23-013-23-020-16-010859792
MICHAEL LEIGHTONCAROLINA43-11-2-01-2-01-1-192800
ANDERS LINDBACKNEW JERSEY0000-0-00-0-00-0-0000
HENRIK LUNDQVISTNY RANGERS4442627-15-027-15-022-12-8122811201
ROBERTO LUONGOFLORIDA3736-617-19-017-19-016-15-5115010522
JACOB MARKSTROMVANCOUVER2623010-13-010-13-010-9-46926302
SPENCER MARTINCOLORADO33-30-3-00-3-01-0-296831
STEVE MASONPHILADELPHIA4238-915-23-015-23-016-18-410999890
MAREK MAZANECNASHVILLE42-20-2-00-2-02-0-087730
CURTIS MCELHINNEYTORONTO131005-5-05-5-03-7-03923650
ZANE MCINTYREBOSTON83-30-3-00-3-02-0-11551330
RYAN MILLERVANCOUVER3737-316-21-016-21-014-19-4116110655
AL MONTOYAMONTREAL1615-17-8-07-8-05-8-24584182
PETR MRAZEKDETROIT3631-412-19-012-19-017-11-310289281
MATT MURRAYPITTSBURGH3331421-10-021-10-019-11-19378662
ALEX NEDELJKOVICCAROLINA1000-0-00-0-00-0-017170
MICHAL NEUVIRTHPHILADELPHIA2219211-8-011-8-09-7-34644130
ANTTI NIEMIDALLAS2924-510-14-010-14-011-13-07266531
ANDERS NILSSONBUFFALO201808-10-08-10-09-9-06636111
ONDREJ PAVELECWINNIPEG88-14-4-04-4-07-1-02332070
JUSTIN PETERSARIZONA31-10-1-00-1-01-0-070630
CALVIN PICKARDCOLORADO3230-510-20-010-20-013-14-39548663
CAREY PRICEMONTREAL4444-124-20-024-20-020-19-5130411975
JONATHAN QUICKLOS ANGELES11-10-1-00-1-00-1-015140
ANTTI RAANTANY RANGERS2016211-5-011-5-09-6-14854461
TUUKKA RASKBOSTON4747328-19-028-19-022-22-3115910595
JAMES REIMERFLORIDA2522111-11-011-11-08-10-46756210
PEKKA RINNENASHVILLE4444-722-22-022-22-021-18-5127411703
JUUSE SAROSNASHVILLE1312-16-6-06-6-07-5-03943671
CORY SCHNEIDERNEW JERSEY4544-319-25-019-25-017-16-11133312193
MIKE SMITHARIZONA3939216-23-016-23-013-19-7130511983
JEREMY SMITHCOLORADO11-10-1-00-1-00-0-140370
GARRET SPARKSTORONTO0000-0-00-0-00-0-0000
ANTHONY STOLARZPHILADELPHIA4222-0-02-0-01-1-096900
MALCOLM SUBBANBOSTON11-10-1-00-1-00-1-016130
CAM TALBOTEDMONTON5353230-23-030-23-018-28-7155914362
DUSTIN TOKARSKIANAHEIM1000-0-00-0-00-0-0550
LINUS ULLMARKBUFFALO0000-0-00-0-00-0-0000
SEMYON VARLAMOVCOLORADO2423-116-17-06-17-08-12-37456693
ANDREI VASILEVSKIYTAMPA BAY3128-810-18-010-18-015-12-18868060
CAM WARDCAROLINA4747-522-25-022-25-019-25-3128511632
JEFF ZATKOFFLOS ANGELES138-81-7-01-7-02-4-22231960