GoalieTeamGStartedUnitsSUATSO/U/PAgainstSavesShutouts
FREDERIK ANDERSENTORONTO3636019-17-019-17-018-17-1117710800
CRAIG ANDERSONOTTAWA1919712-7-012-7-06-12-16155680
JONATHAN BERNIERANAHEIM171307-6-07-6-06-4-33753390
JEAN-FRANCOIS BERUBENY ISLANDERS52-20-2-00-2-01-1-083750
ANTOINE BIBEAUTORONTO22-11-1-01-1-00-2-055510
BEN BISHOPTAMPA BAY2524-312-12-012-12-010-10-46916291
SERGEI BOBROVSKYCOLUMBUS36361927-9-027-9-013-18-510139441
PETER BUDAJLOS ANGELES3937621-16-021-16-012-17-89358574
JACK CAMPBELLLOS ANGELES1000-0-00-0-00-0-0550
MIKE CONDONOTTAWA2421411-10-011-10-09-11-16285782
JARED COREAUDETROIT9946-3-06-3-06-3-02322091
COREY CRAWFORDCHICAGO3030017-13-017-13-09-12-99228473
YANN DANISANAHEIM0000-0-00-0-00-0-0000
SCOTT DARLINGCHICAGO2017411-6-011-6-07-8-25384971
AARON DELLSAN JOSE8735-2-05-2-01-4-22091952
LOUIS DOMINQUEARIZONA2117-55-12-05-12-06-11-05364810
CHRIS DRIEDGEROTTAWA1000-0-00-0-00-0-015110
DEVAN DUBNYKMINNESOTA3535824-11-024-11-013-15-710279614
BRIAN ELLIOTTCALGARY2120-28-12-08-12-011-9-05424841
JHONAS ENROTHTORONTO64-40-4-00-4-02-2-01411231
MARC-ANDRE FLEURYPITTSBURGH2724-313-11-013-11-015-6-38267471
ANTON FORSBERGCOLUMBUS11-10-1-00-1-01-0-027230
JOHN GIBSONANAHEIM3735019-16-019-16-09-16-1010219412
THOMAS GREISSNY ISLANDERS2221412-9-012-9-010-10-16606121
PHILIPP GRUBAUERWASHINGTON11957-2-07-2-04-4-12732532
KRISTERS GUDLEVSKISTAMPA BAY1000-0-00-0-00-0-0330
JONAS GUSTAVSSONEDMONTON75-31-4-01-4-03-2-01391220
JAROSLAV HALAKNY ISLANDERS2120-76-14-06-14-011-8-16696050
ANDREW HAMMONDOTTAWA43-11-2-01-2-03-0-055470
MAGNUS HELLBERGNY RANGERS1000-0-00-0-00-0-0440
CONNOR HELLEBUYCKWINNIPEG3432-116-16-016-16-014-15-39168313
BRADEN HOLTBYWASHINGTON3636423-13-023-13-016-13-79819115
JIMMY HOWARDDETROIT1715-56-9-06-9-01-10-44263982
MICHAEL HUTCHINSONWINNIPEG2015-64-11-04-11-06-7-25104560
CARTER HUTTONST LOUIS2012-26-6-06-6-04-7-13993560
TRISTAN JARRYPITTSBURGH0000-0-00-0-00-0-0000
CHAD JOHNSONCALGARY2828516-12-016-12-08-15-58027382
MARTIN JONESSAN JOSE3939023-16-023-16-09-18-1210249382
ANTON KHUDOBINBOSTON87-61-6-01-6-03-4-02001770
KEITH KINKAIDNEW JERSEY121115-6-05-6-03-6-23943631
JOONAS KORPISALOCOLUMBUS2201-1-01-1-01-1-064590
DARCY KUEMPERMINNESOTA9915-4-05-4-06-2-13022720
EDDIE LACKCAROLINA54-21-3-01-3-03-0-1104890
ROBIN LEHNERBUFFALO2929-511-18-011-18-011-14-48918201
KARI LEHTONENDALLAS3026-610-16-010-16-013-13-07536792
MICHAEL LEIGHTONCAROLINA3201-1-01-1-01-0-172630
ANDERS LINDBACKNEW JERSEY0000-0-00-0-00-0-0000
HENRIK LUNDQVISTNY RANGERS3331119-12-019-12-017-8-68898021
ROBERTO LUONGOFLORIDA3030-813-17-013-17-013-14-39248502
JACOB MARKSTROMVANCOUVER221908-11-08-11-07-9-35795282
STEVE MASONPHILADELPHIA3734-913-21-013-21-015-15-49658660
MAREK MAZANECNASHVILLE42-20-2-00-2-02-0-087730
CURTIS MCELHINNEYTORONTO8603-3-03-3-02-4-02352180
ZANE MCINTYREBOSTON63-30-3-00-3-02-0-11291120
RYAN MILLERVANCOUVER2727013-14-013-14-011-14-28227543
AL MONTOYAMONTREAL131206-6-06-6-04-6-23883522
PETR MRAZEKDETROIT2621-68-13-08-13-014-5-26996251
MATT MURRAYPITTSBURGH2220715-5-015-5-013-6-15805321
ALEX NEDELJKOVICCAROLINA1000-0-00-0-00-0-017170
MICHAL NEUVIRTHPHILADELPHIA131047-3-07-3-08-1-12602280
ANTTI NIEMIDALLAS2621-49-12-09-12-09-12-06656001
ANDERS NILSSONBUFFALO1715-16-9-06-9-07-8-05525101
ONDREJ PAVELECWINNIPEG1111-0-01-0-01-0-033300
JUSTIN PETERSARIZONA31-10-1-00-1-01-0-070630
CALVIN PICKARDCOLORADO2220-37-13-07-13-09-9-26385771
CAREY PRICEMONTREAL3434621-13-021-13-017-14-39829033
JONATHAN QUICKLOS ANGELES11-10-1-00-1-00-1-015140
ANTTI RAANTANY RANGERS1815110-5-010-5-09-5-14434091
TUUKKA RASKBOSTON3737322-15-022-15-015-19-39298544
JAMES REIMERFLORIDA1917-27-10-07-10-07-6-45414940
PEKKA RINNENASHVILLE3434-816-18-016-18-014-16-49969172
JUUSE SAROSNASHVILLE9915-4-05-4-04-5-02692561
CORY SCHNEIDERNEW JERSEY3535-514-21-014-21-014-13-810379443
MIKE SMITHARIZONA2727-68-19-08-19-08-16-38968192
GARRET SPARKSTORONTO0000-0-00-0-00-0-0000
ANTHONY STOLARZPHILADELPHIA4222-0-02-0-01-1-096900
MALCOLM SUBBANBOSTON11-10-1-00-1-00-1-016130
CAM TALBOTEDMONTON4242124-18-024-18-014-23-5124511431
DUSTIN TOKARSKIANAHEIM1000-0-00-0-00-0-0550
LINUS ULLMARKBUFFALO0000-0-00-0-00-0-0000
SEMYON VARLAMOVCOLORADO2423-116-17-06-17-08-12-37456693
ANDREI VASILEVSKIYTAMPA BAY2523-59-14-09-14-012-10-17126450
CAM WARDCAROLINA3838019-19-019-19-014-21-310259352
JEFF ZATKOFFLOS ANGELES117-71-6-01-6-02-4-12011780