TeamPPGRARYRYPACOMPATTPCTPYPYPAPlaysYdsYPPYPPT
ARIZONA24.924.9109.64.424.140.30.598258.76.465.3368.35.614.8
ATLANTA33.526.6119.14.523.133.40.693293.58.860412.56.912.3
BALTIMORE22.223.592.43.927.141.90.647256.16.165.4348.55.315.7
BUFFALO25.930.9170.75.518.129.60.613191.56.560.5362.3614
CAROLINA23.528.1112.4419.235.40.542231.96.563.5344.35.414.6
CHICAGO17.922.9103.14.522.335.90.62255.67.158.9358.76.120
CINCINNATI19.927.2107.7423.135.70.647248.3762.93565.717.9
CLEVELAND1621.198.74.720.635.10.586203.95.856.3302.65.418.9
DALLAS27.231.9155.14.920.630.30.681233.77.762.1388.86.314.3
DENVER20.624.789.43.621.536.20.593231.96.460.9321.35.315.6
DETROIT21.521.982.33.824.136.90.655251.96.858.8334.25.715.6
GREEN BAY26.722.9103.24.525.138.70.647260.36.761.6363.55.913.6
HOUSTON17.528.9120.94.221.435.70.6195.55.564.6316.44.918.1
INDIANAPOLIS25.825.8102.3423.136.20.637260.87.262363.15.914.1
JACKSONVILLE19.924.196.6422.939.10.586229.35.963.3325.95.216.4
KANSAS CITY23.525.4109.74.322.934.50.664231.96.759.9341.65.714.6
LA RAMS14.523.5803.419.733.90.5811925.757.42724.718.7
MIAMI23.325.5116.64.619.529.50.659219.87.455336.46.114.5
MINNESOTA19.323.572.13.125.936.90.702239.16.560.4311.15.216.1
NEW ENGLAND27.130.2116.83.922.934.50.663268.97.864.7385.7614.3
NEW ORLEANS29.125.4107.34.229.541.60.71315.57.667422.96.314.5
NY GIANTS19.423.983.43.52438.10.63247.16.561.9330.55.317
NY JETS16.325.9111.74.319.534.70.56217.76.360.6329.35.420.2
OAKLAND27.327.8124.34.523.937.50.636258.96.965.3383.25.914
PHILADELPHIA22.727.2113.34.223.537.70.624223.55.964.9336.85.214.9
PITTSBURGH24.825.4112.74.423.837.30.639263.67.162.7376.3615.2
SAN DIEGO25.524.892.13.721.836.10.603262.27.360.9354.35.813.9
SAN FRANCISCO19.128.5130.54.61831.30.574181.35.859.8311.85.216.4
SEATTLE21.925.2100.342335.30.652255.77.260.5355.95.916.2
TAMPA BAY22.528.5100.53.522.336.30.6162496.964.7349.55.415.6
TENNESSEE23.829.7139.54.719.431.90.609226.77.161.6366.15.915.4
WASHINGTON25.724.3110.84.625.738.10.673300.87.962.4411.66.616