TeamGSUWin%ATSWin%UnitsO/U/POv%Un%PFPA
ARIZONA 145-835.71%4-10-028.57%-78-6-057.14%42.86%24.285723.2143
ATLANTA 149-564.29%9-5-064.29%3.512-2-085.71%14.29%33.525.5714
BALTIMORE 148-657.14%6-7-146.15%-1.76-7-142.86%50.00%21.857118.7857
BUFFALO 147-750.00%6-7-146.15%-1.711-3-078.57%21.43%25.571422.4286
CAROLINA 146-842.86%5-8-138.46%-3.86-7-142.86%50.00%24.071425.1429
CHICAGO 143-1121.43%7-7-050.00%-0.75-8-135.71%57.14%17.714322.8571
CINCINNATI 145-835.71%4-9-130.77%-5.96-8-042.86%57.14%20.571420.9286
CLEVELAND 140-140%2-12-014.29%-11.27-7-050.00%50.00%15.714329.1429
DALLAS 1412-285.71%9-5-064.29%3.55-8-135.71%57.14%26.142918.4286
DENVER 148-657.14%8-6-057.14%1.45-8-135.71%57.14%21.357118.4286
DETROIT 149-564.29%7-6-153.85%0.44-10-028.57%71.43%21.520.3571
GREEN BAY 148-657.14%8-6-057.14%1.48-6-057.14%42.86%25.928624.2143
HOUSTON 148-657.14%6-7-146.15%-1.76-8-042.86%57.14%17.857121
INDIANAPOLIS 147-750.00%7-6-153.85%0.48-6-057.14%42.86%25.857124.2143
JACKSONVILLE 142-1214.29%5-8-138.46%-3.89-5-064.29%35.71%18.571425.6429
KANSAS CITY 1410-471.43%7-6-153.85%0.44-10-028.57%71.43%22.785719.5714
LA RAMS 144-1028.57%4-8-233.33%-4.85-9-035.71%64.29%14.071423.4286
MIAMI 149-564.29%7-5-258.33%1.510-4-071.43%28.57%22.522.4286
MINNESOTA 147-750.00%8-6-057.14%1.45-9-035.71%64.29%18.857118.5
NEW ENGLAND 1412-285.71%11-3-078.57%7.75-9-035.71%64.29%26.071416.6429
NEW ORLEANS 146-842.86%8-5-161.54%2.57-7-050.00%50.00%2928
NY GIANTS 1410-471.43%8-6-057.14%1.43-11-021.43%78.57%19.428617.8571
NY JETS 144-1028.57%5-7-241.67%-2.77-7-050.00%50.00%17.285725.5714
OAKLAND 1411-378.57%9-5-064.29%3.510-4-071.43%28.57%26.928624
PHILADELPHIA 145-935.71%6-8-042.86%-2.87-6-150.00%42.86%22.571421.3571
PITTSBURGH 149-564.29%9-5-064.29%3.54-10-028.57%71.43%24.357119.7143
SAN DIEGO 145-935.71%7-7-050.00%-0.78-6-057.14%42.86%26.142926.1429
SAN FRANCISCO 141-137.14%2-11-115.38%-10.18-6-057.14%42.86%18.857131
SEATTLE 149-464.29%7-6-153.85%0.47-7-050.00%50.00%21.285716.7857
TAMPA BAY 148-657.14%9-5-064.29%3.56-8-042.86%57.14%22.357123
TENNESSEE 148-657.14%6-8-042.86%-2.89-5-064.29%35.71%24.285723.0714
WASHINGTON 147-650.00%9-5-064.29%3.511-3-078.57%21.43%24.642924.5