TeamRunsABEBHRRBIBBSOSBERLOBGIDPAVG
ARIZONA7525664488173708463142712110111131320.261
ATLANTA649551441311561650212407210311611640.255
BALTIMORE74655614882317124691336208010681300.255
BOSTON88557685311968435661191777611821550.281
CHI WHITE SOX68655494551636564551285749611051490.257
CHICAGO CUBS883608953720584070214917411513281390.254
CINCINNATI7165486438153678452128411010310141440.256
CLEVELAND831596152419678257013841289811691630.258
COLORADO845561451418480849413306310910891370.275
DETROIT74955274641977184931303567511061570.267
HOUSTON72455454831896895541452937610861580.246
KANSAS CITY675555241813864138212241099210491500.262
LA ANGELS7175432427145686471991729810371750.26
LA DODGERS76158684571797145611407518811801500.247
MIAMI65555474071246264471213618711711620.263
MILWAUKEE6715330426175641599154315713710711540.244
MINNESOTA722561748218969251314258412611241170.251
NY METS67154894492056495191308398511251420.245
NY YANKEES68054584181736474751188688610981350.252
OAKLAND65355004261596334421145459910361600.246
PHILADELPHIA61054344161595754241376909710441380.241
PITTSBURGH729554243114569656113349911011731550.257
SAN DIEGO686542043216665444915001191079651060.235
SAN FRANCISCO73157384481286915841148757812201520.258
SEATTLE76855824492047355061288509110991570.259
ST LOUIS779554852221674552613183510911131360.255
TAMPA BAY67254815002036474491482529410601060.243
TEXAS775562846920275644312429710010541440.261
TORONTO79457844962137626571441529011711830.247
WASHINGTON787565748219976155813151117311461280.255