Team#GRecordWin%UnitsOv/Un/POver %Under %RFRA
ARIZONA16269-9342.59%-20.3390-67-555.56%41.36%4.65.5
ATLANTA16168-9342.24%4.5483-69-951.55%42.86%44.8
BALTIMORE16389-7454.60%15.267-92-441.10%56.44%4.64.4
BOSTON16593-7256.36%-1.178-80-747.27%48.48%5.44.3
CHI WHITE SOX16278-8448.15%-6.178-76-848.15%46.91%4.24.4
CHICAGO CUBS179114-6463.69%6.783-87-946.37%48.60%4.93.4
CINCINNATI16268-9441.98%-6.9287-65-1053.70%40.12%4.45.3
CLEVELAND176104-7259.09%1684-81-1147.73%46.02%4.74.1
COLORADO16275-8746.30%-8.1375-82-546.30%50.62%5.25.3
DETROIT16186-7553.42%11.0580-73-849.69%45.34%4.74.5
HOUSTON16284-7851.85%-9.0873-81-845.06%50.00%4.54.3
KANSAS CITY16281-8150.00%1.675-78-946.30%48.15%4.24.4
LA ANGELS16274-8845.68%-8.9370-84-843.21%51.85%4.44.5
LA DODGERS17396-7755.49%-7.8576-88-943.93%50.87%4.44
MIAMI16179-8249.07%-6.280-75-649.69%46.58%4.14.2
MILWAUKEE16273-8945.06%-0.476-79-746.91%48.77%4.14.5
MINNESOTA16259-10336.42%-30.3595-59-858.64%36.42%4.55.5
NY METS16387-7653.37%-8.574-86-345.40%52.76%4.13.8
NY YANKEES16284-7851.85%4.272-80-1044.44%49.38%4.24.3
OAKLAND16269-9342.59%-14.8872-84-644.44%51.85%44.7
PHILADELPHIA16271-9143.83%-1.5177-76-947.53%46.91%3.84.9
PITTSBURGH16278-8348.15%-13.988-69-554.32%42.59%4.54.7
SAN DIEGO16268-9441.98%0.3980-77-549.38%47.53%4.24.8
SAN FRANCISCO16789-7853.29%-9.2577-84-646.11%50.30%4.43.9
SEATTLE16286-7653.09%0.380-76-649.38%46.91%4.74.4
ST LOUIS16286-7653.09%-6.3583-73-651.23%45.06%4.84.4
TAMPA BAY16268-9441.98%-30.5578-76-848.15%46.91%4.14.4
TEXAS16595-7057.58%26.181-73-1149.09%44.24%4.74.7
TORONTO17194-7754.97%-9.6565-99-738.01%57.89%4.64
WASHINGTON16797-7058.08%-0.5579-79-947.31%47.31%4.73.8