TeamPPGRARYRYPACOMPATTPCTPYPYPAPlaysYdsYPPYPPT
ABILENE CHRISTIAN2131862.816330.4852748.3643605.617.1
AIR FORCE35.263.7317.455.211.50.453134.811.775.2452.2612.9
AKRON27.431.7132.24.218.1330.548255.77.764.7387.8614.1
ALABAMA40.542.8247.25.818.728.50.657224.17.971.2471.36.611.6
ALABAMA A&M025.559.52.31231.50.38178.52.5571382.4276
ALABAMA ST13371453.913230.5651426.2602874.822.1
ALBANY, NY22331253.814210.6671135.4542384.410.8
ALCORN ST10381554.113190.6841588.3573135.531.3
APPALACHIAN ST29.244.4249.55.615.625.70.608179770.1428.56.114.7
ARIZONA24.742.4235.45.613.125.50.513178.1767.9413.56.116.7
ARIZONA ST33.339.6131.53.321.435.40.605259.27.375390.75.211.7
ARKANSAS30.339.8164.24.11931.20.608264.28.571428.4614.1
ARKANSAS ST27.339.8141.53.617.830.90.575242.27.870.7383.75.414.1
ARMY29.960.53395.64.29.50.43974.47.969.9413.45.913.8
AUBURN32.249.9278.55.613.721.80.63170.77.871.7449.26.313.9
AUSTIN PEAY15471753.711.5200.575944.767269417.9
BALL ST2743.22205.121.936.30.603229.26.379.6449.25.616.6
BAYLOR34.648.3241.8520.736.90.56280.97.685.2522.76.115.1
BETHUNE-COOKMAN20321574.98190.421743.9512314.511.5
BOISE ST33.837.9174.54.619.531.20.623298.39.669.2472.86.814
BOSTON COLLEGE20.443.5149.13.411.522.80.507146.26.466.3295.34.514.5
BOWLING GREEN24.841.81814.320.237.40.541226.1679.2407.15.116.4
BUFFALO16.535.5153.24.317.733.10.534200.56.168.6353.75.221.4
BYU29.541.8200.94.818.931.80.594198.46.273.6399.35.413.5
C ARKANSAS28461122.418370.4862707.3833824.613.6
C MICHIGAN26.331.3116.53.721.536.20.594275.57.667.53925.814.9
CAL DAVIS2529.581.52.823400.575242669.5323.54.712.9
CAL POLY SLO27713835.45120.417625.2834455.416.5
CALIFORNIA37.134.5154.34.531.951.70.617358.86.986.2513.25.913.8
CHARLESTON SOUT8391523.97200.351427.159294536.7
CHARLOTTE25.240.6176.24.317.834.40.518191.95.675368.14.914.6
CINCINNATI19.333.1118.23.621.637.70.572255.96.870.8374.15.319.3
CLEMSON40.238.6172.24.527.7410.675332.38.179.6504.56.312.6
COLGATE732451.411240.458984.1561432.620.4
COLORADO31.145.6183420.933.80.617253.47.579.4436.45.514
COLORADO ST35.341.52185.216.727.70.603244.58.869.2462.56.713.1
CONNECTICUT14.834.8117.33.417.731.70.561202.76.466.53204.821.6
DELAWARE2122562.56200.3381.942942.24.5
DELAWARE ST026441.712280.429963.4541402.6140
DUKE23.339.5153.63.923.136.90.625239.76.576.4393.35.116.9
E CAROLINA2733.7132.43.929.946.20.648334.77.279.8467.15.917.3
E ILLINOIS21351424.121360.5831744.8713164.515
E KENTUCKY193789.52.42036.50.548254773.5343.54.718.1
E MICHIGAN29.636.9159.14.323.839.90.595296.17.476.8455.25.915.4
E WASHINGTON45251104.435410.85449612.1666069.213.5
ELON1435972.829500.583226.4854194.929.9
FLA ATLANTIC26.439.3188.24.817.930.50.587210.56.969.8398.75.715.1
FLA INTERNATIONAL2435.2148.64.219.833.90.585226.76.769.1375.25.415.6
FLORIDA23.435129.83.718.932.10.59215.26.767.1345.15.114.7
FLORIDA AM342220.515270.5561756.5691972.965.7
FLORIDA ST35.139.8202.35.118.832.40.58264.18.272.2466.46.513.3
FORDHAM16361624.526450.5783026.7814645.729
FRESNO ST17.736.7116.23.217.533.70.519213.16.370.4329.24.718.6
FURMAN1333872.616310.5161394.5642263.517.4
GA SOUTHERN26.650.5224.24.412.2220.557155.77.172.5379.85.214.3
GARDNER WEBB2139196513200.651567.859352616.8
GEORGIA24.541191.24.716.329.70.549193.56.570.7384.75.415.7
GEORGIA ST19.92887.73.119.234.90.551246.27.162.9333.95.316.8
GEORGIA TECH27.846.4254.25.56.512.20.531134.51158.7388.76.614
GRAMBLING2136601.731440.7054029.1804625.822
HAMPTON2141902.220440.4552185853083.614.7
HAWAII28.334.1163.84.818.431.30.587227.57.365.4391.3613.8
HOUSTN BAPTIST6.539111.52.910.5300.351143.869225.53.334.7
HOUSTON35.843.2147.13.427.140.20.673296.37.483.4443.45.312.4
HOWARD13.537109.5314270.519151.55.6642614.119.3
IDAHO30.837.5147.83.920.433.20.613249.27.570.83975.612.9
IDAHO ST718.585.54.623.544.50.5281443.263229.53.632.8
ILLINOIS19.729.4140.54.815.229.80.511174.65.959.2315.15.316
ILLINOIS ST930852.830410.7322877713725.241.3
INCARNATE WORD17291916.620370.5412286.2664196.324.6
INDIANA25.8411533.720.235.20.575273.97.876.2426.95.616.6
INDIANA ST28331093.321370.5682476.7703565.112.7
IOWA26.738.4171.94.51423.80.587161.36.862.2333.25.412.5
IOWA ST27.738.2162.74.319.633.20.59258.87.871.3421.65.915.2
JACKSON ST13351083.117430.3951443.3782523.219.4
JACKSONVILLE ST13341203.517350.4862487.1693685.328.3
JAMES MADISON28502094.222360.6112867.9864955.817.7
KANSAS20.233.7119.13.523.238.70.598240.46.272.5359.5517.8
KANSAS ST32.244231.85.313.623.80.5731576.667.8388.85.712.1
KENT ST20.639.4167.54.212.224.30.503141.75.863.7309.24.815
KENTUCKY3143.7241.25.512.623.20.5431878.166.8428.26.413.8
LA LAFAYETTE23.645.1178.9415.726.40.595178.26.871.5357.2515.1
LA MONROE23.342.7181.34.216.530.30.5441926.373373.35.116
LAFAYETTE717100.623380.6052135.6552234.131.9
LAMAR028150.57130.538584.541731.873
LIBERTY13.535.593.52.613.531.50.429126.54672203.316.3
LOUISIANA TECH44.329.8151.45.125.938.80.667363.49.468.6514.77.511.6
LOUISVILLE45.340.8256.76.319.834.10.5823028.974.9558.77.512.3
LSU28.338238.16.314.424.50.587187.67.762.5425.76.815.1
MAINE1230.51053.414290.4831675.859.52724.622.7
MARSHALL26.433108.23.32236.50.603241.86.669.5350513.2
MARYLAND25.841199.54.915.126.30.573178.26.867.3377.85.614.7
MASSACHUSETTS23.330.598.73.221.136.30.58256.77.166.8355.35.315.2
MCNEESE ST2242992.429460.632655.8883644.116.5
MEMPHIS38.837.4160.74.323.336.80.634304.48.374.2465.16.312
MERCER102885325400.6252355.9683204.732
MIAMI34.333.5151.84.520.232.80.617274.28.466.2425.96.412.4
MIAMI OHIO22.837.2136.73.716.327.50.592230.68.464.8367.35.716.1
MICHIGAN40.344.2212.94.817.528.50.6162127.472.6424.95.910.5
MICHIGAN ST24.139.2172.74.417.630.80.57222.37.270.13955.616.4
MIDDLE TENN ST39.732.4193.8626.642.50.627323.17.674.8516.86.913
MINNESOTA29.342.9183.64.313.925.20.552173.66.968.2357.25.212.2
MISS VALLEY ST1432230.719380.51463.8701692.412.1
MISSISSIPPI ST30.4412315.617.631.50.559209.26.672.5440.26.114.5
MISSOURI31.441.7205.14.920.737.30.556295.47.979500.56.315.9
MONMOUTH731672.219350.5431323.866199328.4
MONTANA ST17381102.920360.5561905.3743004.117.6
MORGAN ST1.53537.51.11329.50.441135.54.664.51732.7115.3
MURRAY ST326-10-0.421350.61755611652.755
N ARIZONA1334561.623330.69736911.2674256.332.7
N CAROLINA32.330.8145.84.724.135.30.682293.28.366.24396.613.6
N CAROLINA A&T30441463.319.5390.5241.56.283387.54.712.9
N COLORADO2134932.723330.6973189.6674116.119.6
N DAKOTA26431643.821360.5832196.1793834.814.7
N DAKOTA ST23492394.911190.5791246.5683635.315.8
N ILLINOIS30.545.72405.219.433.40.581224.16.779.2464.15.915.2
N IOWA2558232415270.5561355853674.314.7
NAVY37.953310.15.96.611.30.589128.111.464.3438.36.811.6
NC CENTRAL13.529.5722.411270.407141.55.256.5213.53.815.8
NC STATE2738.8156.2420.233.70.6259.87.772.54165.715.4
NEBRASKA26.540.2169.34.215.530.80.502211.76.970.93815.414.4
NEVADA25.439.51744.417.529.70.59208.2769.2382.25.515
NEW HAMPSHIRE031712.37200.35703.5511412.8141
NEW MEXICO36.752.93506.67.413.80.536106.87.866.7456.86.912.5
NEW MEXICO ST24.837.7169.24.521.138.40.549244.96.476.2414.25.416.7
NICHOLLS ST3241.51433.410.5200.525904.561.52333.87.3
NORTH TEXAS24.832.7134.14.120.134.50.581207.8667.2341.85.113.8
NORTHWESTERN2638.5153.2421.737.20.584245.16.675.7398.25.315.3
NORTHWESTERN ST740471.25190.263311.659781.311.1
NOTRE DAME30.936.5163.34.518.732.30.577254.27.968.8417.66.113.5
OHIO ST42.746.7258.35.519.731.30.628221.27.178479.56.111.2
OHIO U26.339167.84.317.932.70.546224.96.971.7392.75.514.9
OKLAHOMA44.744238.75.42129.70.708319.810.873.7558.57.612.5
OKLAHOMA ST38.637.6171.54.622.735.90.632323.7973.5495.26.712.8
OLD DOMINION35.138.5199.65.216.928.80.5882348.167.2433.66.412.4
OLE MISS32.635.1150.64.32440.20.596314.27.875.3464.76.214.3
OREGON35.441226.25.521.433.20.644265.2874.2491.46.613.9
OREGON ST26.236.7192.75.215.7290.543171.95.965.7364.75.513.9
PENN ST36.739168.84.31627.80.576261.29.466.8430.16.411.7
PITTSBURGH40.941.7225.15.414.524.90.583221.78.966.6446.86.710.9
PORTLAND ST19421182.811.520.50.5612029.962.53205.116.8
PRAIRIE VIEW2230105.53.51634.50.464225.56.564.53315.115
PRESBYTERIAN539.5120.53.110.5230.457803.562.5200.53.240.1
PURDUE24.630.296.13.22646.50.559294.96.376.73915.115.9
RHODE ISLAND6401704.26230.261492.1632193.536.5
RICE25.240.2169.74.22034.20.584214.96.374.5384.65.215.2
RICHMOND37411874.624350.6863379.6765246.914.2
RUTGERS15.740.7144.93.613.227.70.479138.2568.4283.24.118.1
S ALABAMA25.435.8143.4418.132.20.5622467.768389.45.715.3
S CAROLINA20.836.5134.43.719.130.90.617213.26.967.5347.55.216.7
S CAROLINA ST834.396.32.812.730.70.413109.73.6652063.225.7
S DAKOTA21431834.314200.71407633235.115.4
S DAKOTA ST41341283.819310.61333310.7654617.111.2
S FLORIDA43.843.8285.76.517.327.50.628225.88.271.4511.57.211.7
S ILLINOIS30341434.237520.7123877.4865306.217.7
S UTAH3.52568.52.712.525.50.49933.650.5161.53.246.1
SACRAMENTO ST333962.99250.36893.6581853.261.7
SAMFORD41341594.742700.64686.7104627615.3
SAN DIEGO ST35.245.4262.95.811.118.30.605144.57.963.7407.46.411.6
SAN JOSE ST24.440155.73.917.830.90.577222.17.270.9377.85.315.5
SAVANNAH ST02822.50.87160.437553.44477.51.8155
SE LOUISIANA746972.14140.2861067.6602033.429
SE MISSOURI ST17291103.819340.5591434.263253414.9
SMU27.739.8163.24.120.7380.5442646.977.8427.25.515.4
SOUTHERN2134.5146.54.217.531.50.5562096.666355.55.416.9
SOUTHERN MISS32.841.8174.54.221.936.80.596298.28.178.6472.8614.4
STANFORD26.340.1208.45.213.823.50.588158.76.763.6367.15.814
STEPH F AUSTIN1735581.731550.5643125.7903704.121.8
STONY BROOK034491.48200.4844.2541332.5133
SW MISSOURI ST017301.83120.2524229541.954
SYRACUSE25.737.4120.63.227.643.40.635321.27.480.8441.85.517.2
TCU3137.51955.222.738.70.586268.26.976.2463.26.114.9
TEMPLE32.440.3176.14.416.628.80.576237.48.269.1413.6612.8
TENN-MARTIN16.3411674.114.730.70.478186.76.171.7353.74.921.7
TENNESSEE36.439.8205.25.218.329.20.628238.58.268.9443.76.412.2
TENNESSEE ST17231255.419300.6332859.5534107.724.1
TENNESSEE TECH038601.617360.4721644.6742243224
TEXAS31.949.7239.24.820.133.50.62527.583.2491.25.915.4
TEXAS A&M34.837.2211.85.719.636.10.544255.27.173.34676.413.4
TEXAS ST18.635.582.42.321.434.60.619219.96.470.1302.34.316.3
TEXAS TECH43.732.41053.235.754.40.655461.68.586.8566.66.513
THE CITADEL7723444.8380.375273.4803714.653
TOLEDO3839.4195522.432.50.688322.89.971.9517.87.213.6
TOWSON20491272.616410.391654902923.214.6
TROY33.737.3169.24.524.237.80.64260.56.975.2429.65.712.8
TULANE24.149.2228.14.69.121.50.422113.35.370.7341.44.814.2
TULSA42.551.3262.35.120.434.40.593264.77.785.75276.112.4
UCF28.840.5141.23.518.834.50.545209.76.175350.84.712.2
UCLA24.928.784.22.922.741.20.553295.67.269.9379.85.415.2
UNLV31.643.4241.55.611.524.50.469162.96.667.9404.4612.8
USC32.939.3206.55.222.634.10.663261.77.773.4468.26.414.2
UT-CHATTANOOGA330702.317240.7081144.7541843.461.3
UTAH29.843.82144.916.330.70.531216.77.174.5430.75.814.4
UTAH ST23.934.2170.5518.431.90.577206.26.566.2376.75.715.7
UTEP26.333.9185.95.516.227.30.595183.76.761.2369.6614
UTSA29.240.3161.8416.629.50.564213.67.369.8375.55.412.9
VANDERBILT2338.2164.54.316.230.30.533191.26.368.5355.75.215.5
VILLANOVA733531.616320.51193.7651722.624.6
VIRGINIA22.532113.63.522.240.60.546239.35.972.6352.94.915.7
VIRGINIA TECH3545.6183.1419.932.10.621261.98.277.6444.95.712.7
VMI2445861.928370.7573008.1823864.716.1
W CAROLINA1940.51924.71022.50.444151.56.763343.55.518.1
W ILLINOIS28361313.621370.5683158.5734466.115.9
W KENTUCKY45.534.8186.45.421.833.70.646336.81068.5523.17.611.5
W MICHIGAN43.546.42375.11926.90.706259.79.673.3496.76.811.4
W VIRGINIA31.244.2228.45.219.231.50.609257.28.275.6485.56.415.6
WAGNER1027562.117300.567178.55.957234.54.123.4
WAKE FOREST20.441145.83.614.627.20.538165.76.168.2311.54.615.3
WASHINGTON44.538.52105.51828.50.632267.29.466.9477.27.110.7
WASHINGTON ST38.227.8120.14.335.951.10.703362.57.178.9482.66.112.6
WEBER ST6411082.615270.5561375.1682453.640.8
WISCONSIN28.747.7204.54.314.523.80.612179.27.571.5383.75.413.4
WM & MARY1428622.210190.5261065.6471683.612
WOFFORD13572334.1590.556728663054.623.5
WYOMING35.944.9206.14.614.9270.553228.48.571.9434.4612.1
YOUNGSTOWN ST21411854.515320.4692206.9734055.519.3