TeamGSUWin%ATSWin%UnitsO/U/POv%Un%PFPA
ABILENE CHRISTIAN 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%2137
AIR FORCE 129-375.00%5-7-041.67%-2.77-5-058.33%41.67%34.333326.6667
AKRON 125-741.67%4-8-033.33%-4.85-7-041.67%58.33%27.416733.5833
ALABAMA 1313-0100.00%9-4-069.23%4.66-7-046.15%53.85%40.538511.7692
ALABAMA A&M 20-20%0-2-00%-2.20-2-00%100.00%055
ALABAMA ST 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%1326
ALBANY, NY 11-0100.00%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%2216
ALCORN ST 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%9.9999951.9999
APPALACHIAN ST 1310-376.92%7-6-053.85%0.45-8-038.46%61.54%29.230817.8462
ARIZONA 123-925.00%2-10-016.67%-97-5-058.33%41.67%24.7538.3333
ARIZONA ST 125-741.67%6-6-050.00%-0.67-5-058.33%41.67%33.333339.8333
ARKANSAS 127-558.33%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.00%50.00%30.833330.75
ARKANSAS ST 138-561.54%7-6-053.85%0.43-10-023.08%76.92%27.307721.4615
ARMY 127-558.33%7-5-058.33%1.54-8-033.33%66.67%29.2518.9167
AUBURN 128-466.67%9-3-075.00%5.74-8-033.33%66.67%32.2515.5833
AUSTIN PEAY 20-20%2-0-0100.00%22-0-0100.00%0%1553
BALL ST 124-833.33%7-5-058.33%1.54-8-033.33%66.67%2730.0833
BAYLOR 126-650.00%3-9-025.00%-6.94-8-033.33%66.67%34.916730.4167
BETHUNE-COOKMAN 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%2041
BOISE ST 1210-283.33%3-9-025.00%-6.95-7-041.67%58.33%35.583322.6667
BOSTON COLLEGE 126-650.00%5-6-145.45%-1.64-8-033.33%66.67%19.083324.5833
BOWLING GREEN 124-833.33%4-8-033.33%-4.84-8-033.33%66.67%24.833338.3333
BUFFALO 122-1016.67%4-8-033.33%-4.83-9-025.00%75.00%16.532.3333
BYU 128-466.67%9-3-075.00%5.73-9-025.00%75.00%3019.4167
C ARKANSAS 11-0100.00%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%2823
C MICHIGAN 136-746.15%5-8-038.46%-3.86-7-046.15%53.85%26.307730.3077
CAL DAVIS 20-20%2-0-0100.00%21-1-050.00%50.00%2549
CAL POLY SLO 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%2730
CALIFORNIA 125-741.67%5-7-041.67%-2.78-4-066.67%33.33%37.083342.5833
CHARLESTON SOUT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%7.9999951.9999
CHARLOTTE 124-833.33%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.00%50.00%25.166734.5833
CINCINNATI 124-833.33%3-9-025.00%-6.92-10-016.67%83.33%19.333326.9167
CLEMSON 1312-192.31%6-7-046.15%-1.76-6-146.15%46.15%40.153818.3846
COLGATE 10-10%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%100.00%6.9999933
COLORADO 1310-376.92%10-3-076.92%6.75-8-038.46%61.54%32.846120.4615
COLORADO ST 127-558.33%10-2-083.33%7.86-6-050.00%50.00%34.083327.8333
CONNECTICUT 123-925.00%2-10-016.67%-95-7-041.67%58.33%14.833328.0833
DELAWARE 10-10%1-0-0100.00%11-0-0100.00%0%2138
DELAWARE ST 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%078.9999
DUKE 124-833.33%7-5-058.33%1.54-8-033.33%66.67%23.333328.1667
E CAROLINA 123-925.00%3-9-025.00%-6.96-6-050.00%50.00%2736.0833
E ILLINOIS 11-0100.00%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%2117
E KENTUCKY 20-20%0-1-10%-1.12-0-0100.00%0%1943
E MICHIGAN 127-558.33%9-3-075.00%5.74-8-033.33%66.67%30.416730.3333
E WASHINGTON 11-0100.00%1-0-0100.00%11-0-0100.00%0%4542
ELON 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%1447
FLA ATLANTIC 123-925.00%2-10-016.67%-98-4-066.67%33.33%26.416739.75
FLA INTERNATIONAL 124-833.33%5-6-145.45%-1.67-5-058.33%41.67%2434.8333
FLORIDA 128-466.67%5-7-041.67%-2.74-8-033.33%66.67%23.416717.9167
FLORIDA AM 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%369.9999
FLORIDA ST 129-375.00%7-4-058.33%2.65-6-041.67%50.00%35.2524.4167
FORDHAM 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%1651.9999
FRESNO ST 121-118.33%7-4-058.33%2.65-6-041.67%50.00%17.666730.9167
FURMAN 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%1328
GA SOUTHERN 125-741.67%3-9-025.00%-6.95-6-141.67%50.00%26.583326.5
GARDNER WEBB 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%2137
GEORGIA 127-558.33%5-7-041.67%-2.74-7-133.33%58.33%2424.0833
GEORGIA ST 123-925.00%7-5-058.33%1.54-8-033.33%66.67%19.916726.5833
GEORGIA TECH 128-466.67%6-4-154.55%1.66-4-150.00%33.33%27.833325
GRAMBLING 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%2131
HAMPTON 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%2153.9999
HAWAII 136-746.15%5-7-038.46%-2.78-4-061.54%30.77%26.461537.4615
HOUSTN BAPTIST 20-20%1-1-050.00%-0.10-2-00%100.00%6.546
HOUSTON 139-469.23%5-7-141.67%-2.75-8-038.46%61.54%35.846123.4615
HOWARD 20-20%2-0-0100.00%21-1-050.00%50.00%13.552
IDAHO 128-466.67%8-4-066.67%3.66-6-050.00%50.00%28.2529.75
IDAHO ST 20-20%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.00%50.00%746.5
ILLINOIS 123-925.00%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.00%50.00%19.666731.9167
ILLINOIS ST 11-0100.00%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%8.999996.99999
INCARNATE WORD 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%1748
INDIANA 126-650.00%5-7-041.67%-2.74-8-033.33%66.67%25.916727.3333
INDIANA ST 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%2857.9999
IOWA 128-466.67%6-6-050.00%-0.65-7-041.67%58.33%26.7517.9167
IOWA ST 123-925.00%7-5-058.33%1.56-5-150.00%41.67%27.666731.3333
JACKSON ST 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%1362.9999
JACKSONVILLE ST 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%1334
JAMES MADISON 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%2855.9999
KANSAS 122-1016.67%6-5-154.55%0.54-7-133.33%58.33%20.2537.3333
KANSAS ST 128-466.67%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.00%50.00%32.166721.8333
KENT ST 123-925.00%7-5-058.33%1.57-5-058.33%41.67%20.583328.6667
KENTUCKY 127-558.33%7-5-058.33%1.57-5-058.33%41.67%3131.1667
LA LAFAYETTE 136-746.15%8-5-061.54%2.55-8-038.46%61.54%23.615425.3077
LA MONROE 124-833.33%6-6-050.00%-0.69-3-075.00%25.00%23.333339.0833
LAFAYETTE 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%6.9999961.9999
LAMAR 10-10%0-0-10%00-1-00%100.00%042
LIBERTY 20-20%2-0-0100.00%20-2-00%100.00%13.532.5
LOUISIANA TECH 138-561.54%8-5-061.54%2.510-3-076.92%23.08%4432.6923
LOUISVILLE 129-375.00%5-6-145.45%-1.68-4-066.67%33.33%45.333323.3333
LSU 117-463.64%5-6-045.45%-1.62-9-018.18%81.82%28.272716.3636
MAINE 20-20%1-1-050.00%-0.12-0-0100.00%0%1234.5
MARSHALL 123-925.00%4-7-136.36%-3.75-7-041.67%58.33%26.416735.25
MARYLAND 126-650.00%4-8-033.33%-4.84-8-033.33%66.67%25.416729
MASSACHUSETTS 122-1016.67%7-5-058.33%1.57-5-058.33%41.67%23.333335.5
MCNEESE ST 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%2230
MEMPHIS 128-466.67%5-7-041.67%-2.77-5-058.33%41.67%39.527
MERCER 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%9.9999935
MIAMI 128-466.67%8-4-066.67%3.66-6-050.00%50.00%34.583318.9167
MIAMI OHIO 126-650.00%8-4-066.67%3.64-8-033.33%66.67%23.416724.3333
MICHIGAN 1210-283.33%6-6-050.00%-0.68-4-066.67%33.33%4112.5
MICHIGAN ST 123-925.00%4-8-033.33%-4.85-7-041.67%58.33%24.083327.75
MIDDLE TENN ST 128-466.67%5-5-250.00%-0.58-4-066.67%33.33%40.083334.4167
MINNESOTA 128-466.67%6-5-154.55%0.55-6-141.67%50.00%30.333322.9167
MISS VALLEY ST 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%1460.9999
MISSISSIPPI ST 125-741.67%5-7-041.67%-2.77-5-058.33%41.67%31.533.0833
MISSOURI 124-833.33%5-7-041.67%-2.76-6-050.00%50.00%31.416731.5
MONMOUTH 10-10%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%100.00%6.9999927
MONTANA ST 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%1720
MORGAN ST 20-20%0-2-00%-2.22-0-0100.00%0%1.561
MURRAY ST 10-10%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%100.00%351.9999
N ARIZONA 10-10%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%100.00%1344
N CAROLINA 128-466.67%7-5-058.33%1.54-8-033.33%66.67%33.083324.9167
N CAROLINA A&T 21-150.00%0-2-00%-2.22-0-0100.00%0%3047
N COLORADO 10-10%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%100.00%2147
N DAKOTA 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%2627
N DAKOTA ST 11-0100.00%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%2321
N ILLINOIS 125-741.67%6-5-154.55%0.56-6-050.00%50.00%30.530.3333
N IOWA 11-0100.00%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%2520
NAVY 139-469.23%7-5-158.33%1.58-5-061.54%38.46%37.384629.6923
NC CENTRAL 20-20%0-2-00%-2.21-1-050.00%50.00%13.559.5
NC STATE 126-650.00%8-4-066.67%3.65-7-041.67%58.33%25.833323.25
NEBRASKA 129-375.00%6-4-260.00%1.63-9-025.00%75.00%26.7522.75
NEVADA 125-741.67%4-7-136.36%-3.75-7-041.67%58.33%25.416729
NEW HAMPSHIRE 10-10%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%100.00%031
NEW MEXICO 139-469.23%6-7-046.15%-1.710-3-076.92%23.08%36.692331.4615
NEW MEXICO ST 123-925.00%7-5-058.33%1.57-5-058.33%41.67%24.833338.8333
NICHOLLS ST 20-20%2-0-0100.00%21-1-050.00%50.00%3233.5
NORTH TEXAS 125-741.67%6-5-154.55%0.55-7-041.67%58.33%24.2532.1667
NORTHWESTERN 126-650.00%7-5-058.33%1.54-8-033.33%66.67%25.583322.0833
NORTHWESTERN ST 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%6.9999954.9999
NOTRE DAME 124-833.33%4-8-033.33%-4.86-6-050.00%50.00%30.916727.8333
OHIO ST 1211-191.67%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.00%50.00%42.666714.1667
OHIO U 138-561.54%7-6-053.85%0.41-11-17.69%84.62%26.538522.2308
OKLAHOMA 1210-283.33%6-6-050.00%-0.66-6-050.00%50.00%44.666729.6667
OKLAHOMA ST 129-375.00%6-5-154.55%0.57-5-058.33%41.67%38.666728.0833
OLD DOMINION 129-375.00%8-3-172.73%4.78-4-066.67%33.33%3627.8333
OLE MISS 125-741.67%4-8-033.33%-4.87-5-058.33%41.67%32.583334
OREGON 124-833.33%2-9-118.18%-7.97-5-058.33%41.67%35.416741.4167
OREGON ST 124-833.33%9-3-075.00%5.75-7-041.67%58.33%26.166730.5
PENN ST 1311-284.62%8-4-166.67%3.69-3-169.23%23.08%36.692323.3846
PITTSBURGH 128-466.67%5-6-145.45%-1.611-1-091.67%8.33%42.333335.5833
PORTLAND ST 20-20%1-0-050.00%10-1-00%50.00%1953.5
PRAIRIE VIEW 20-20%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.00%50.00%2266
PRESBYTERIAN 20-20%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.00%50.00%540
PURDUE 123-925.00%5-6-145.45%-1.68-4-066.67%33.33%24.583338.25
RHODE ISLAND 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%5.9999954.9999
RICE 123-925.00%6-6-050.00%-0.67-5-058.33%41.67%25.2537.3333
RICHMOND 11-0100.00%1-0-0100.00%10-0-10%0%3720
RUTGERS 122-1016.67%4-8-033.33%-4.86-6-050.00%50.00%15.666737.5
S ALABAMA 126-650.00%3-9-025.00%-6.95-6-141.67%50.00%25.7525.5
S CAROLINA 126-650.00%5-7-041.67%-2.73-8-125.00%66.67%19.2524.8333
S CAROLINA ST 30-30%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.33%66.67%850
S DAKOTA 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%2148
S DAKOTA ST 10-10%1-0-0100.00%11-0-0100.00%0%4158.9999
S FLORIDA 1210-283.33%8-4-066.67%3.69-3-075.00%25.00%43.583331
S ILLINOIS 10-10%1-0-0100.00%11-0-0100.00%0%3038
S UTAH 20-20%2-0-0100.00%20-2-00%100.00%3.530.5
SACRAMENTO ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%331
SAMFORD 10-10%1-0-0100.00%11-0-0100.00%0%4155.9999
SAN DIEGO ST 1411-378.57%8-6-057.14%1.48-6-057.14%42.86%35.214320.2143
SAN JOSE ST 124-833.33%5-6-041.67%-1.65-6-041.67%50.00%24.416734.6667
SAVANNAH ST 20-20%2-0-0100.00%20-2-00%100.00%055
SE LOUISIANA 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%6.9999960.9999
SE MISSOURI ST 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%1735
SMU 125-741.67%7-5-058.33%1.55-7-041.67%58.33%27.666736.25
SOUTHERN 20-20%0-2-00%-2.21-1-050.00%50.00%2152
SOUTHERN MISS 137-653.85%4-9-030.77%-5.96-7-046.15%53.85%32.846129.5385
STANFORD 129-375.00%7-5-058.33%1.55-7-041.67%58.33%26.416720.1667
STEPH F AUSTIN 10-10%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%100.00%1768.9999
STONY BROOK 10-10%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%100.00%038
SW MISSOURI ST 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%035
SYRACUSE 124-833.33%5-7-041.67%-2.73-9-025.00%75.00%25.666738.5833
TCU 126-650.00%3-9-025.00%-6.95-7-041.67%58.33%31.666727.75
TEMPLE 1310-376.92%12-1-092.31%10.95-7-138.46%53.85%32.846117.2308
TENN-MARTIN 30-30%1-1-033.33%-0.10-2-00%66.67%16.333333.3333
TENNESSEE 128-466.67%5-7-041.67%-2.78-4-066.67%33.33%36.2529.25
TENNESSEE ST 10-10%1-0-0100.00%11-0-0100.00%0%1735
TENNESSEE TECH 10-10%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%100.00%054.9999
TEXAS 125-741.67%6-6-050.00%-0.64-8-033.33%66.67%31.916731.5
TEXAS A&M 128-466.67%4-8-033.33%-4.84-8-033.33%66.67%35.416723.8333
TEXAS ST 122-1016.67%5-7-041.67%-2.75-7-041.67%58.33%18.583341.0833
TEXAS TECH 125-741.67%8-4-066.67%3.66-6-050.00%50.00%43.666743.5
THE CITADEL 10-10%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%100.00%6.9999941
TOLEDO 139-469.23%6-6-150.00%-0.65-7-138.46%53.85%3825.6923
TOWSON 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%2055.9999
TROY 129-375.00%6-6-050.00%-0.64-6-233.33%50.00%34.166722
TULANE 124-833.33%6-5-154.55%0.56-6-050.00%50.00%24.083327.6667
TULSA 1310-376.92%9-4-069.23%4.68-5-061.54%38.46%42.461529.8462
UCF 136-746.15%8-5-061.54%2.54-8-130.77%61.54%28.769224.6154
UCLA 124-833.33%4-8-033.33%-4.84-8-033.33%66.67%24.916727.5
UNLV 124-833.33%6-6-050.00%-0.69-3-075.00%25.00%31.583336.75
USC 129-375.00%8-4-066.67%3.63-9-025.00%75.00%32.916722.1667
UT-CHATTANOOGA 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%331
UTAH 128-466.67%7-5-058.33%1.56-6-050.00%50.00%30.166723.9167
UTAH ST 123-925.00%3-9-025.00%-6.96-6-050.00%50.00%23.916729.3333
UTEP 124-833.33%6-6-050.00%-0.67-5-058.33%41.67%26.333334.9167
UTSA 136-746.15%7-6-053.85%0.46-7-046.15%53.85%29.153827.9231
VANDERBILT 126-650.00%7-5-058.33%1.55-6-141.67%50.00%23.522.5833
VILLANOVA 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%6.9999928
VIRGINIA 122-1016.67%5-7-041.67%-2.74-7-133.33%58.33%22.533.75
VIRGINIA TECH 139-469.23%7-6-053.85%0.48-5-061.54%38.46%3522.6923
VMI 10-10%1-0-0100.00%11-0-0100.00%0%2447
W CAROLINA 20-20%1-1-050.00%-0.12-0-0100.00%0%1948
W ILLINOIS 11-0100.00%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%2823
W KENTUCKY 1310-376.92%6-6-150.00%-0.67-6-053.85%46.15%45.076924.0769
W MICHIGAN 1313-0100.00%9-4-069.23%4.67-6-053.85%46.15%43.538519.4615
W VIRGINIA 1210-283.33%5-6-145.45%-1.65-7-041.67%58.33%32.583323.4167
WAGNER 20-20%1-1-050.00%-0.10-2-00%100.00%1038
WAKE FOREST 126-650.00%7-5-058.33%1.54-7-133.33%58.33%19.2521.8333
WASHINGTON 1312-192.31%7-6-053.85%0.48-4-161.54%30.77%44.461517.2308
WASHINGTON ST 128-466.67%6-6-050.00%-0.67-4-158.33%33.33%40.333327.1667
WEBER ST 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%5.9999945
WISCONSIN 1310-376.92%9-4-069.23%4.66-7-046.15%53.85%28.692315.5385
WM & MARY 10-10%0-1-00%-1.11-0-0100.00%0%1448
WOFFORD 10-10%1-0-0100.00%10-1-00%100.00%1338
WYOMING 138-561.54%7-5-158.33%1.59-4-069.23%30.77%37.076934.8461
YOUNGSTOWN ST 10-10%0-0-10%01-0-0100.00%0%2138