ACC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
CLEMSON12-1-00.92340.1518.388-1-06-1-06-0-06-7-06-6-1
FLORIDA ST9-3-00.75035.08255-3-04-2-05-1-08-4-05-6-1
LOUISVILLE9-3-00.75045.3323.337-1-05-1-04-2-05-6-18-4-0
VIRGINIA TECH9-4-00.6923522.796-3-05-1-04-3-08-6-08-5-0
N CAROLINA8-4-00.66732.3124.925-3-04-2-04-2-08-5-04-8-0
GEORGIA TECH8-4-00.66727.83254-4-05-2-03-2-06-4-16-4-2
PITTSBURGH8-4-00.66740.9235.235-3-06-1-02-3-05-7-111-1-0
MIAMI8-4-00.66734.3118.545-3-04-2-04-2-09-4-06-6-0
WAKE FOREST6-6-00.50020.3822.153-5-04-3-02-3-08-5-04-7-1
NC STATE6-6-00.5002722.773-5-04-3-02-3-09-4-05-7-0
BOSTON COLLEGE6-6-00.50020.38252-6-03-3-03-3-06-6-14-8-0
SYRACUSE4-8-00.33325.6738.582-6-02-4-02-4-05-7-03-9-0
DUKE4-8-00.33323.3328.171-7-03-3-01-5-07-5-04-8-0
VIRGINIA2-10-00.16722.533.751-7-01-5-01-5-05-7-04-7-1
AMERICAN ATHLETIC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
S FLORIDA10-2-00.83343.7731.627-1-06-1-04-1-08-5-09-3-0
TEMPLE10-3-00.76932.3618.438-1-06-1-04-2-012-2-05-7-1
TULSA10-3-00.76942.4629.856-2-06-0-04-3-09-4-08-5-0
HOUSTON9-4-00.69235.8523.465-3-06-0-03-4-05-7-15-8-0
NAVY9-4-00.69237.93317-2-05-1-04-3-08-5-18-5-0
MEMPHIS8-4-00.66738.8528.855-3-05-2-03-2-05-8-07-5-0
UCF6-7-00.46228.7724.624-4-03-3-03-4-08-5-04-8-1
SMU5-7-00.41727.6736.253-5-02-4-03-3-07-5-05-7-0
CINCINNATI4-8-00.33319.3326.921-7-03-4-01-4-03-9-02-10-0
TULANE4-8-00.33324.0827.671-7-02-4-02-4-06-5-16-6-0
E CAROLINA3-9-00.2502736.081-7-03-3-00-6-03-9-06-6-0
CONNECTICUT3-9-00.25014.8328.081-7-03-4-00-5-02-10-05-7-0
BIG TEN
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
OHIO ST11-1-00.91742.6714.178-1-07-0-04-1-06-6-06-6-0
PENN ST11-2-00.84636.6923.389-1-07-0-04-2-08-4-19-3-1
MICHIGAN10-2-00.83340.3114.087-2-08-0-02-2-06-7-08-4-0
WISCONSIN10-3-00.76928.6915.547-3-05-1-05-2-09-4-06-7-0
NEBRASKA9-3-00.75026.5423.926-3-07-0-02-3-06-5-23-9-0
MINNESOTA8-4-00.66729.3122.085-4-06-1-02-3-07-5-15-6-1
IOWA8-4-00.66726.7517.926-3-04-3-04-1-06-6-05-7-0
INDIANA6-6-00.50025.7727.234-5-04-3-02-3-06-7-04-8-0
MARYLAND6-6-00.50025.7729.543-6-04-2-02-4-04-9-04-8-0
NORTHWESTERN6-6-00.5002622.235-4-03-4-03-2-08-5-04-8-0
ILLINOIS3-9-00.25019.6731.922-7-02-5-01-4-05-7-06-6-0
MICHIGAN ST3-9-00.25024.0827.751-8-02-5-01-4-04-8-05-7-0
PURDUE3-9-00.25024.5838.251-8-02-5-01-4-05-6-18-4-0
RUTGERS2-10-00.16715.6737.50-9-02-5-00-5-04-8-06-6-0
BIG TWELVE
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
OKLAHOMA10-2-00.83344.6729.679-0-05-1-05-1-06-6-06-6-0
W VIRGINIA10-2-00.83331.15247-2-06-1-04-1-05-7-15-7-0
OKLAHOMA ST9-3-00.75038.6226.547-2-06-1-03-2-07-5-17-5-0
KANSAS ST8-4-00.66732.2322.316-3-05-1-03-3-06-7-06-6-0
BAYLOR6-6-00.50034.62293-6-04-2-02-4-04-9-04-8-0
TCU6-6-00.50031284-5-02-5-04-1-03-10-05-7-0
TEXAS5-7-00.41731.9231.53-6-04-2-01-5-06-6-04-8-0
TEXAS TECH5-7-00.41743.6743.53-6-03-3-02-4-08-4-06-6-0
IOWA ST3-9-00.25027.6731.332-7-02-5-01-4-07-5-06-5-1
KANSAS2-10-00.16720.2537.331-8-02-4-00-6-06-5-14-7-1
CONF USA
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
W KENTUCKY10-3-00.76945.524.578-1-06-1-04-2-07-6-17-6-0
OLD DOMINION9-3-00.75035.0827.237-1-06-0-03-3-08-4-18-4-0
MIDDLE TENN ST8-4-00.66739.6935.775-3-03-2-05-2-05-6-28-4-0
LOUISIANA TECH8-5-00.61544.2933.576-3-05-0-03-5-08-6-010-3-0
SOUTHERN MISS7-6-00.53832.8529.544-4-04-2-03-4-04-9-06-7-0
UTSA6-7-00.46229.1527.925-3-04-2-02-5-07-6-06-7-0
NORTH TEXAS5-7-00.41724.7732.623-5-03-3-02-4-07-5-15-7-0
FLA INTERNATIONAL4-8-00.3332434.834-4-02-5-02-3-05-6-17-5-0
UTEP4-8-00.33326.3334.922-6-03-4-01-4-06-6-07-5-0
CHARLOTTE4-8-00.33325.1734.583-5-01-5-03-3-05-7-06-6-0
RICE3-9-00.25025.2537.332-6-02-4-01-5-06-6-07-5-0
MARSHALL3-9-00.25026.4235.252-6-03-4-00-5-04-7-15-7-0
FLA ATLANTIC3-9-00.25026.4239.752-6-02-4-01-5-02-10-08-4-0
INDEPENDENT
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
BYU8-4-00.66729.5419.541-0-05-1-03-3-09-4-03-9-0
ARMY7-5-00.58329.9219.850-1-03-2-04-3-07-6-04-8-0
NOTRE DAME4-8-00.33330.9227.831-0-02-4-02-4-04-8-06-6-0
MASSACHUSETTS2-10-00.16723.3335.50-1-02-4-00-6-07-5-07-5-0
MAC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
W MICHIGAN13-0-01.00043.5419.469-0-06-0-07-0-09-4-07-6-0
TOLEDO9-4-00.6923825.696-2-05-1-04-3-06-6-15-7-1
OHIO U8-5-00.61526.2922.646-3-04-2-04-3-08-6-01-11-1
E MICHIGAN7-5-00.58329.6229.854-4-03-3-04-2-010-3-04-8-0
C MICHIGAN6-7-00.46226.3130.313-5-04-2-02-5-05-8-06-7-0
MIAMI OHIO6-6-00.50022.8523.776-2-03-3-03-3-09-4-04-8-0
N ILLINOIS5-7-00.41730.530.335-3-02-3-03-4-06-5-16-6-0
AKRON5-7-00.41727.4233.583-5-02-4-03-3-04-8-05-7-0
BOWLING GREEN4-8-00.33324.8338.333-5-03-3-01-5-04-8-04-8-0
BALL ST4-8-00.3332730.081-7-01-4-03-4-07-5-04-8-0
KENT ST3-9-00.25020.5828.672-6-01-5-02-4-07-5-07-5-0
BUFFALO2-10-00.16716.532.331-7-02-4-00-6-04-8-03-9-0
MOUNTAIN WEST
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
SAN DIEGO ST11-3-00.78635.2120.217-2-05-1-06-2-08-6-08-6-0
BOISE ST10-2-00.83333.7723.316-2-06-0-04-2-03-10-05-7-0
NEW MEXICO9-4-00.69236.6931.466-2-06-1-03-3-06-7-010-3-0
AIR FORCE9-3-00.75035.1526.235-3-05-1-04-2-06-7-07-5-0
WYOMING8-5-00.61535.9334.076-3-06-1-02-4-08-5-19-4-0
COLORADO ST7-5-00.58335.3130.385-3-05-1-02-4-010-3-06-6-0
HAWAII6-7-00.46228.2937.294-4-03-3-03-4-06-7-08-4-1
NEVADA5-7-00.41725.42293-5-04-2-01-5-04-7-15-7-0
UNLV4-8-00.33331.5836.753-5-03-3-01-5-06-6-09-3-0
SAN JOSE ST4-8-00.33324.4234.673-5-03-3-01-5-05-6-05-6-1
UTAH ST3-9-00.25023.9229.331-7-03-3-00-6-03-9-06-6-0
FRESNO ST1-11-00.08317.6730.920-8-01-5-00-6-07-4-05-6-1
PAC TWELVE
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
WASHINGTON12-1-00.92344.4617.239-1-06-1-06-0-07-6-08-4-1
COLORADO10-3-00.76931.0721.718-2-06-0-04-3-010-4-05-8-0
USC9-3-00.75032.9222.177-2-06-0-03-3-08-4-03-9-0
STANFORD9-3-00.75026.3120.386-3-04-2-05-1-07-6-05-7-0
UTAH8-4-00.66729.8523.925-4-04-2-04-2-07-6-06-6-0
WASHINGTON ST8-4-00.66738.1526.387-2-05-2-03-2-06-7-07-4-1
CALIFORNIA5-7-00.41737.0842.583-6-04-2-01-5-05-7-08-4-0
ARIZONA ST5-7-00.41733.3339.832-7-04-2-01-5-06-6-07-5-0
OREGON4-8-00.33335.4241.422-7-03-3-01-5-02-9-17-5-0
OREGON ST4-8-00.33326.1730.53-6-04-3-00-5-09-3-05-7-0
UCLA4-8-00.33324.9227.52-7-03-3-01-5-04-8-04-8-0
ARIZONA3-9-00.25024.7538.331-8-03-4-00-5-02-10-07-5-0
SEC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
ALABAMA13-0-01.00040.5411.779-0-07-0-06-0-09-4-06-7-0
AUBURN8-4-00.66732.2515.585-3-06-2-02-2-09-3-04-8-0
FLORIDA8-4-00.66723.4217.926-3-05-0-03-4-05-7-04-8-0
TEXAS A&M8-4-00.66734.8524.544-4-05-2-03-2-04-9-04-8-0
TENNESSEE8-4-00.66736.3828.854-4-06-1-02-3-06-7-08-4-0
LSU7-4-00.63628.2716.365-3-05-2-02-2-05-6-02-9-0
KENTUCKY7-5-00.5833131.174-4-05-2-02-3-07-5-07-5-0
ARKANSAS7-5-00.58330.3131.083-5-05-2-02-3-05-8-06-6-0
GEORGIA7-5-00.58324.54244-4-03-3-04-2-06-7-04-7-1
VANDERBILT6-6-00.50023243-5-04-2-02-4-07-6-05-6-1
S CAROLINA6-6-00.50020.7726.463-5-05-2-01-4-06-7-03-8-1
MISSISSIPPI ST5-7-00.41730.3831.773-5-03-3-02-4-05-8-07-5-0
OLE MISS5-7-00.41732.58342-6-04-3-01-4-04-8-07-5-0
MISSOURI4-8-00.33331.4231.52-6-04-3-00-5-05-7-06-6-0
SUN BELT
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
APPALACHIAN ST10-3-00.76929.2317.857-1-05-1-05-2-07-6-05-8-0
TROY9-3-00.75033.6922.086-2-05-1-04-2-06-7-04-6-2
ARKANSAS ST8-5-00.61527.3121.467-1-04-2-04-3-07-6-03-10-0
IDAHO8-4-00.66730.7731.316-2-04-1-04-3-09-4-06-6-0
S ALABAMA6-6-00.50025.38272-6-05-2-01-4-03-10-05-6-1
LA LAFAYETTE6-7-00.46223.6225.315-3-03-3-03-4-08-5-05-8-0
GA SOUTHERN5-7-00.41726.5826.54-4-03-2-02-5-03-9-05-6-1
LA MONROE4-8-00.33323.3339.083-5-03-2-01-6-06-6-09-3-0
GEORGIA ST3-9-00.25019.9226.582-6-03-3-00-6-07-5-04-8-0
NEW MEXICO ST3-9-00.25024.8338.832-6-03-2-00-7-07-5-07-5-0
TEXAS ST2-10-00.16718.5841.080-8-01-5-01-5-05-7-05-7-0