TeamGSUWin%ATSWin%UnitsO/U/POv%Un%PFPA
ABILENE CHRISTIAN 2512-1348.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69.3670.64
ADRIAN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5597
AIR FORCE 2710-1737.04%10-10-037.04%-110-10-037.04%37.04%75.03775.2593
AKRON 2822-678.57%9-15-032.14%-7.512-12-042.86%42.86%77.7570.3571
ALABAMA 2616-1061.54%11-13-042.31%-3.311-13-042.31%50.00%70.038565.8462
ALABAMA A&M 251-244.00%1-1-04.00%-0.11-1-04.00%4.00%60.8878.28
ALABAMA ST 268-1830.77%1-2-03.85%-1.21-2-03.85%7.69%65.807773.3846
ALASKA ANCHRGE 31-233.33%1-0-033.33%10-0-00%0%72.666675
ALBANY 2918-1162.07%0-3-00%-3.32-1-06.90%3.45%72.241466.7241
ALCORN ST 2615-1157.69%1-0-03.85%11-0-03.85%0%69.653868.3077
ALLEN 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69.7596
AMERICAN 276-2122.22%0-2-10%-2.23-0-011.11%0%61.074168.6667
ANDERSON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4558.9999
ANGELO ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%71.999983.9999
ANTELOPE VALLEY 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.6666104
APPALACHIAN ST 268-1830.77%8-12-233.33%-5.211-10-142.31%38.46%74.653875.7692
ARIZONA 2825-389.29%15-13-053.57%0.712-15-142.86%53.57%74.892963.5
ARIZONA CHRISTIAN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.596.5
ARIZONA ST 2813-1546.43%12-14-144.44%-3.417-9-160.71%32.14%79.285781.6071
ARK-FORT SMITH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.999992.9999
ARK-LITTLE ROCK 2713-1448.15%7-15-025.93%-9.59-13-033.33%48.15%70.03769.1852
ARK-PINE BLUFF 297-2224.14%0-1-00%-1.11-0-03.45%0%61.758672.1379
ARKANSAS 2720-774.07%13-12-048.15%-0.214-11-051.85%40.74%80.888974.4444
ARKANSAS MONT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%81.999996.9999
ARKANSAS ST 2719-870.37%15-7-055.56%7.39-13-033.33%48.15%73.925968.3333
ARLINGTON BAPTIST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%76114.5
ARMY 2811-1739.29%1-0-03.57%11-0-03.57%0%73.071473.5357
ASBURY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%76.9999120
AUBURN 2817-1160.71%14-12-050.00%0.814-12-050.00%42.86%80.535779.4286
AUSTIN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57.9999109
AUSTIN PEAY 2810-1835.71%14-11-050.00%1.913-12-046.43%42.86%77.535784.2857
AVE MARIA 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.2599.75
AVERETT 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5480
BALL ST 2818-1064.29%11-12-140.74%-2.220-4-071.43%14.29%79.892975.2143
BAPTIST BIBLE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%55.9999103
BAYLOR 2823-582.14%12-11-042.86%-0.17-16-025.00%57.14%73.142962.1071
BELMONT 2621-580.77%14-9-053.85%4.111-11-142.31%42.31%78.461569.6154
BELMONT ABBEY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.999989.9999
BENEDICTINE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.999990.9999
BENEDICTINE-AZ 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%51.999985.9999
BEREA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.999991.9999
BETHEL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.9999103
BETHESDA-CA 71-614.29%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%76.142896.5714
BETHUNE-COOKMAN 277-2025.93%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%71.888978.7407
BINGHAMTON 2912-1741.38%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%3.45%68.103470.7586
BLUE MOUNTAIN 52-340.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.473.2
BOISE ST 2517-868.00%12-11-048.00%-0.111-12-044.00%48.00%75.269.8
BOSTON COLLEGE 289-1932.14%13-10-046.43%215-8-053.57%28.57%72.607177.1786
BOSTON U 2816-1257.14%2-2-07.14%-0.22-2-07.14%7.14%73.357170.4286
BOWLING GREEN 2812-1642.86%12-13-144.44%-2.315-11-053.57%39.29%74.571477.4286
BOYCE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.9999108
BRADLEY 2910-1934.48%14-13-048.28%-0.316-11-055.17%37.93%64.862170.7241
BRESCIA 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%7898
BREVARD 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5067.9999
BREWTON-PARKER 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.583.5
BRIDGEWATER VA 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%44.598.5
BRISTOL 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5385.6666
BROWN 2611-1542.31%7-10-026.92%-410-7-038.46%26.92%75.807777.9231
BRYANT 2911-1837.93%0-1-00%-1.11-0-03.45%0%73.724176.9655
BRYN ATHYN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5183.9999
BUCKNELL 2921-872.41%4-0-013.79%42-2-06.90%6.90%75.310368.069
BUENA VISTA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.9999112
BUFFALO 2815-1353.57%14-9-151.85%4.112-11-042.86%39.29%78.035773.9643
BUTLER 2721-677.78%15-10-055.56%411-12-240.74%44.44%77.111168.2593
BYU 2919-1065.52%10-15-135.71%-6.511-15-037.93%51.72%80.586272.7241
C ARKANSAS 288-2028.57%1-2-03.57%-1.21-2-03.57%7.14%74.571483.6071
C CONN ST 275-2218.52%1-1-03.70%-0.11-1-03.70%3.70%62.518572.8889
C MICHIGAN 2816-1257.14%11-12-140.74%-2.217-7-060.71%25.00%89.035785.9643
C PENN COLL 50-50%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.279.2
C WASHINGTON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.999980.9999
CABRINI 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%71.999992.9999
CAIRN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.999980.9999
CAL DAVIS 2716-1159.26%12-11-044.44%-0.110-11-237.04%40.74%71.333369.7407
CAL POLY-SLO 268-1830.77%7-15-026.92%-9.511-11-042.31%42.31%67.115473.1154
CAL ST DOM HILLS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.999974.9999
CAL TECH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%2876.9999
CALIFORNIA 2618-869.23%11-15-042.31%-5.513-13-050.00%50.00%69.576962.6538
CAMPBELL 2813-1546.43%1-0-03.57%11-0-03.57%0%72.178671.6786
CANISIUS 2917-1258.62%15-11-051.72%2.914-11-148.28%37.93%80.551779.3103
CENTENARY 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6193
CENTRAL BAPTIST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6198.5
CHAMINADE 30-30%1-2-033.33%-1.20-0-00%0%74.666697.3333
CHARLESTON SO 2710-1737.04%0-2-00%-2.20-2-00%7.41%73.666774.5555
CHARLOTTE 2511-1444.00%8-13-234.78%-6.39-13-136.00%52.00%76.2880.56
CHATHAM 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.9999119
CHESTNUT HILL 11-0100.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.999972.9999
CHICAGO ST 275-2218.52%2-2-07.41%-0.22-0-27.41%0%64.555578.9259
CHOWAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.999969.9999
CINCINNATI 2724-388.89%12-11-146.15%-0.111-13-040.74%48.15%75.814860.8889
CLAFLIN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.9999110
CLARKS SUMMIT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3380.9999
CLEMSON 2714-1351.85%11-14-040.74%-4.415-9-155.56%33.33%74.740771.4444
CLEVELAND ST 298-2127.59%8-18-128.57%-11.813-13-144.83%44.83%67.06971.8276
COASTAL CAROLINA 2814-1450.00%12-11-042.86%-0.112-10-142.86%35.71%72.285772.7143
COASTAL GEORGIA 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%45.591
COE COLLEGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3773.9999
COKER 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.598
COLGATE 2910-1934.48%1-2-03.45%-1.21-2-03.45%6.90%66.724170.2069
COLL OF CHARLESTON 2921-872.41%15-10-153.57%414-11-148.28%37.93%68.310363.7241
COLLEGE OF OZARKS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%60.999999.9999
COLORADO 2816-1257.14%10-17-035.71%-8.711-16-039.29%57.14%75.607172.0357
COLORADO CHRISTIAN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.580.5
COLORADO ST 2819-967.86%16-6-057.14%9.412-10-042.86%35.71%72.785767.1071
COLUMBIA 2310-1343.48%8-7-034.78%0.39-6-039.13%26.09%73.304372.6087
COLUMBIA INTL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.999989.9999
CONCORDIA OR 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.999995.9999
CONNECTICUT 2614-1253.85%9-14-034.62%-6.411-11-042.31%42.31%67.615465.3846
COPPIN ST 298-2127.59%1-2-03.45%-1.21-2-03.45%6.90%65.448378.6897
CORBAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.999989.9999
CORNELL 257-1828.00%8-9-234.78%-1.99-10-036.00%40.00%71.7277.04
COVENANT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5080.9999
CREIGHTON 2722-581.48%17-8-062.96%8.213-12-048.15%44.44%84.925972.4074
CROWLEYS RIDGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5197.9999
CROWN COLL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%50.594.5
CS-BAKERSFIELD 2619-773.08%2-2-07.69%-0.21-3-03.85%11.54%72.076962.8846
CS-EAST BAY 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.577
CS-FULLERTON 2513-1252.00%11-12-044.00%-2.210-13-040.00%52.00%74.672.64
CS-LOS ANGELES 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999994.9999
CS-NORTHRIDGE 2511-1444.00%8-14-032.00%-7.412-10-048.00%40.00%78.480.72
CUMBERLAND 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.999994.9999
DALLAS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.999997.9999
DALTON ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5080.9999
DANIEL WEBSTER 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%2688.9999
DARTMOUTH 236-1726.09%6-9-026.09%-3.95-10-021.74%43.48%66.391373.1304
DAVIDSON 2614-1253.85%11-13-042.31%-3.310-14-038.46%53.85%74.115470.8846
DAYTON 2722-581.48%16-8-161.54%7.214-11-051.85%40.74%76.074164.7407
DEAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5091.9999
DELAWARE 2912-1741.38%13-12-146.43%-0.212-13-141.38%44.83%64.482870.8621
DELAWARE ST 288-2028.57%2-2-07.14%-0.23-1-010.71%3.57%68.071475.9643
DENVER 2716-1159.26%15-9-055.56%5.114-9-151.85%33.33%76.111173.4815
DEPAUL 278-1929.63%10-15-138.46%-6.514-12-051.85%44.44%69.148174.5926
DETROIT 287-2125.00%10-15-137.04%-6.515-11-053.57%39.29%77.321485.0714
DOANE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4679.9999
DRAKE 287-2125.00%11-12-039.29%-2.214-9-050.00%32.14%71.821477.1786
DREXEL 299-2031.03%10-15-034.48%-6.512-13-041.38%44.83%75.724178.5517
DUKE 2722-581.48%11-15-040.74%-5.512-14-044.44%51.85%81.925968.5185
DUQUESNE 2710-1737.04%8-11-130.77%-4.111-8-140.74%29.63%71.629675.1111
E CAROLINA 2813-1546.43%12-9-042.86%2.111-10-039.29%35.71%62.428663.8929
E CENTRAL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%74.999978.9999
E ILLINOIS 2814-1450.00%14-12-050.00%0.814-12-050.00%42.86%75.357171.6071
E KENTUCKY 2910-1934.48%12-13-041.38%-2.39-16-031.03%55.17%70.827675.6552
E MENNONITE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.999981.9999
E MICHIGAN 2813-1546.43%8-13-028.57%-6.311-10-039.29%35.71%77.964373.2857
E NEW MEXICO 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5083.9999
E TENN ST 2822-678.57%14-11-050.00%1.912-13-042.86%46.43%80.607169.3214
E WASHINGTON 2718-966.67%13-8-150.00%4.29-13-033.33%48.15%78.888975.963
EARLHAM COLL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%55.999995.9999
ECCLESIA 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5995
EDWARD WATERS 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.5103.5
ELIZABETH CITY ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.999990.9999
ELON 2917-1258.62%16-9-055.17%6.110-15-034.48%51.72%74.206970.931
EMERSON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57.999989.9999
EUREKA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999996.9999
EVANSVILLE 3014-1646.67%12-14-040.00%-3.415-11-050.00%36.67%69.033368.2
FAIRFIELD 2714-1351.85%13-9-048.15%3.16-14-222.22%51.85%73.407474.0741
FARLEIGH DICKINSON 2711-1640.74%1-1-03.70%-0.11-1-03.70%3.70%73.074175.2222
FDU-FLORHAM 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4895.9999
FERRIS ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.999980.9999
FERRUM 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5071.5
FISHER 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%65.333391.6666
FISK 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.3333108.667
FLA ATLANTIC 259-1636.00%11-10-145.83%011-10-144.00%40.00%71.673.36
FLA GULF COAST 2922-775.86%1-0-03.45%11-0-03.45%0%79.413869.6552
FLA INTERNATIONAL 276-2122.22%8-10-232.00%-313-7-048.15%25.93%70.370473.963
FLA MEMORIAL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6078.5
FLA NATIONAL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58109.5
FLORIDA 2823-582.14%16-10-057.14%513-13-046.43%46.43%79.571465.8571
FLORIDA A&M 277-2025.93%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%3.70%72.296379.2222
FLORIDA COLL 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.590.75
FLORIDA ST 2822-678.57%15-11-053.57%2.915-11-053.57%39.29%84.357171.4643
FLORIDA TECH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%49101
FONTBONNE 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%38100.5
FORDHAM 2712-1544.44%9-12-134.62%-4.210-12-037.04%44.44%65.96367.7778
FORT HAYES ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.999980.9999
FORT LEWIS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%74.999983.9999
FORT VALLEY ST 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%7892
FRESNO PACIFIC 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5095.9999
FRESNO ST 2716-1159.26%14-8-051.85%5.210-12-037.04%44.44%74.851971.2963
FROSTBURG ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.999971.9999
FURMAN 2920-968.97%14-6-048.28%7.412-8-041.38%27.59%74.448365.2414
GA SOUTHERN 2817-1160.71%9-11-133.33%-3.112-9-042.86%32.14%77.857173.8571
GARDNER WEBB 2916-1355.17%1-0-03.45%10-1-00%3.45%76.172469.7241
GEORGE FOX UNIV 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%80.9999113
GEORGE MASON 2818-1064.29%14-9-151.85%4.117-7-060.71%25.00%75.785771.6071
GEORGE WASHINGTON 2714-1351.85%9-15-033.33%-7.512-12-044.44%44.44%6969.8148
GEORGETOWN 2714-1351.85%9-16-033.33%-8.612-13-044.44%48.15%75.444471.8148
GEORGIA 2715-1255.56%13-10-048.15%213-10-048.15%37.04%72.555569.963
GEORGIA ST 2717-1062.96%12-12-044.44%-1.211-12-140.74%44.44%74.777869.7407
GEORGIA SW 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%51.999982.9999
GEORGIA TECH 2816-1257.14%13-10-046.43%210-13-035.71%46.43%67.964366.7857
GOLDEY-BEACOM 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69.576.5
GONZAGA 2828-0100.00%19-5-170.37%13.514-11-050.00%39.29%85.392961.6786
GOSHEN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.9999102
GOUCHER 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3798.9999
GRACE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57.999981.9999
GRAMBLING 2611-1542.31%1-0-03.85%10-1-00%3.85%69.230873.6538
GRAND CANYON 2819-967.86%3-0-010.71%32-1-07.14%3.57%73.568.3929
GREAT FALLS 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.666692.3333
GREENSBORO 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%56.586.5
HAMPTON 2612-1446.15%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%3.85%6971.1538
HANNIBAL-LAGRANGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.999985.9999
HARTFORD 298-2127.59%2-0-06.90%21-1-03.45%3.45%66.448376.4138
HARVARD 2316-769.57%11-4-252.38%6.610-7-043.48%30.43%71.565265.1739
HAWAII 2613-1350.00%12-12-046.15%-1.212-12-046.15%46.15%68.538567.8846
HAWAII HILO 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.999985.9999
HENDERSON ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%74.999988.9999
HIGH POINT 2814-1450.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69.035768.1429
HILLSDALE-OK 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%77.666696.3333
HIRAM 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.9999111
HIWASSEE COLL 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4991.75
HOFSTRA 2913-1644.83%9-15-132.14%-7.513-12-044.83%41.38%76.896576.7241
HOLY CROSS 2914-1548.28%0-2-10%-2.22-1-06.90%3.45%60.655262.2759
HOLY NAMES 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.588.5
HOOD COLLEGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%60.999991.9999
HOUSTN BAPTIST 2513-1252.00%1-1-04.00%-0.12-0-08.00%0%78.8877.52
HOUSTON 2719-870.37%11-11-040.74%-1.111-11-040.74%40.74%75.370464.4444
HOWARD 287-2125.00%2-3-07.14%-1.33-2-010.71%7.14%6372.1786
HOWARD PAYNE 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5084.75
HUSTON TILOTSN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6088.5
IDAHO 2513-1252.00%12-10-048.00%112-9-148.00%36.00%73.0471.88
IDAHO ST 266-2023.08%6-16-023.08%-11.68-13-130.77%50.00%69.730878.4231
IL-CHICAGO 2914-1548.28%15-10-051.72%414-11-048.28%37.93%77.310376
IL-SPRINGFIELD 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.573.5
ILLINOIS 2816-1257.14%11-14-140.74%-4.410-16-035.71%57.14%72.7570.4286
ILLINOIS ST 2823-582.14%14-13-050.00%-0.39-16-232.14%57.14%70.142961.9286
ILLINOIS TECH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%88.999996.9999
INCARNATE WORD 2611-1542.31%0-1-00%-1.11-0-03.85%0%76.576980.2692
INDIANA 2815-1353.57%12-14-042.86%-3.414-12-050.00%42.86%80.678672.6071
INDIANA ST 2810-1835.71%13-14-046.43%-2.417-9-160.71%32.14%70.214373.1429
INDIANA-KOKOMO 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.5104.5
INDIANA-NORTHWEST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5199.9999
IONA 2918-1162.07%11-15-139.29%-5.516-10-155.17%34.48%80.793177.4138
IOWA 2815-1353.57%10-13-238.46%-4.312-13-042.86%46.43%80.578.0357
IOWA ST 2718-966.67%14-10-051.85%312-12-044.44%44.44%80.703771
IUPU-FT WAYNE 2818-1064.29%8-13-129.63%-6.314-8-050.00%28.57%87.892978.0357
IUPUI 2812-1642.86%10-14-035.71%-5.415-8-153.57%28.57%78.357178.4286
J&W-CHARLOTTE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.9999107
J&W-PROVIDENCE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999988.9999
JACKSON ST 2711-1640.74%0-2-00%-2.21-1-03.70%3.70%64.333367.7407
JACKSONVILLE 3017-1356.67%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%77.933374.9667
JACKSONVILLE ST 2916-1355.17%13-11-044.83%0.99-15-031.03%51.72%70.034569.1724
JAMES MADISON 298-2127.59%8-15-229.63%-8.514-11-048.28%37.93%66.06969.8966
JARVIS XIAN 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6290
JOHN BROWN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58101
JOHN JAY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4077.9999
JOHNSON & WALES 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5898.3333
JOHNSON-TN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%87.5123
KANSAS 2724-388.89%9-16-033.33%-8.611-13-140.74%48.15%82.888972.1481
KANSAS ST 2717-1062.96%11-11-142.31%-1.111-11-140.74%40.74%73.777867.0741
KEAN COLLEGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4483.9999
KENNESAW ST 2913-1644.83%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.344876.5172
KENT ST 2816-1257.14%11-12-140.74%-2.212-11-142.86%39.29%77.572.4643
KENTUCKY 2823-582.14%13-14-046.43%-2.415-12-053.57%42.86%88.214372.8214
KENTUCKY XIAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%41106
KENYON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%59.9999117
KEYSTONE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.999991.9999
LA-LAFAYETTE 2716-1159.26%8-12-029.63%-5.212-8-044.44%29.63%82.111176.1852
LA-MONROE 277-2025.93%11-9-040.74%1.17-13-025.93%48.15%66.851969.7407
LAFAYETTE 278-1929.63%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%3.70%66.444476
LAGRANGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.9999103
LAKE ERIE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.999978.9999
LAMAR 2715-1255.56%1-0-03.70%10-1-00%3.70%77.555571.2222
LANDER 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.999989.9999
LASALLE 2614-1253.85%9-12-136.00%-4.214-8-053.85%30.77%76.961577.1923
LEBENON VALLEY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.999989.9999
LEES-MCRAE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%79.999984.9999
LEHIGH 2716-1159.26%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%3.70%75.148169.7037
LESLEY UNIVERSITY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%59.999984.9999
LETOURNEAU 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%7298
LEWIS CLARK 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%51.999997.9999
LIBERTY 2918-1162.07%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.793163.931
LIFE PACIFIC 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6299
LIMESTONE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%56.999984.9999
LINFIELD 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4769.9999
LIPSCOMB 3018-1260.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%84.566777.7
LONG BEACH ST 2913-1644.83%9-15-031.03%-7.513-10-144.83%34.48%75.620779.7931
LONG ISLAND 2918-1162.07%2-0-06.90%21-1-03.45%3.45%71.034569.2069
LONGWOOD 276-2122.22%1-1-03.70%-0.11-1-03.70%3.70%67.444480.8148
LOUISIANA COLL 31-233.33%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.333383
LOUISIANA TECH 2820-871.43%10-9-035.71%0.18-10-128.57%35.71%76.857165.4643
LOUISVILLE 2722-581.48%17-8-062.96%8.211-14-040.74%51.85%77.814864.1481
LOYOLA NO 21-150.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.579
LOYOLA-IL 2917-1258.62%16-9-055.17%6.116-9-055.17%31.03%74.06967.069
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT 2713-1448.15%11-13-040.74%-3.312-11-144.44%40.74%70.814871.0741
LOYOLA-MD 2714-1351.85%1-1-03.70%-0.11-1-03.70%3.70%66.222269.037
LSU 279-1833.33%9-17-033.33%-9.718-8-066.67%29.63%74.777883
LSU-ALEXANDRIA 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%73.581
LSU-SHREVEPORT 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.7591.75
LYNDON STATE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%2078.9999
MADONNA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%59.999996.9999
MAINE 306-2420.00%1-1-03.33%-0.12-0-06.67%0%65.274.7667
MAINE-PRESQUE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4595.9999
MANHATTAN 2910-1934.48%11-15-037.93%-5.512-13-141.38%44.83%70.965577.6207
MANHATTANVILLE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4283.9999
MANSFIELD 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.999990.9999
MARIAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%59.999980.9999
MARIST 297-2224.14%10-13-135.71%-4.310-14-034.48%48.28%68.93179.2759
MARQUETTE 2717-1062.96%14-13-051.85%-0.313-14-048.15%51.85%82.481574.1852
MARS HILL 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.2591.25
MARSHALL 2715-1255.56%16-8-059.26%7.216-7-159.26%25.93%86.185284.2222
MARY-ND 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3869.9999
MARYGROVE 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6099.3333
MARYLAND 2722-581.48%16-8-161.54%7.212-13-044.44%48.15%74.925966.9259
MARYWOOD 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.9999101
MASSACHUSETTS 2713-1448.15%9-12-134.62%-4.212-10-044.44%37.04%72.96372.1111
MASTERS COLLEGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%77.999996.9999
MAYVILLE ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%65.999993.9999
MCGILL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4569.9999
MCKENDREE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.9999112
MCNEESE ST 257-1828.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69.4878.44
MCPHERSON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.999987.9999
MD-BALT COUNTY 2717-1062.96%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%82.333377.5926
MD-EAST SHORE 2911-1837.93%2-1-06.90%0.91-2-03.45%6.90%73.137977.5862
MEDAILLE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%55.999988.9999
MEMPHIS 2718-966.67%9-12-134.62%-4.29-13-033.33%48.15%74.592668.3704
MENLO COLL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.999979.9999
MERCER 2813-1546.43%14-9-151.85%4.111-13-039.29%46.43%70.892968.0714
MESSIAH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999997.9999
METHODIST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999987.9999
MIAMI 2719-870.37%9-16-033.33%-8.68-15-229.63%55.56%71.555563.7407
MIAMI OHIO 2810-1835.71%12-12-144.44%-1.212-13-042.86%46.43%71.428675.1786
MICHIGAN 2717-1062.96%10-14-037.04%-5.415-9-055.56%33.33%74.296365.8519
MICHIGAN ST 2716-1159.26%13-13-048.15%-1.312-14-044.44%51.85%71.444468.8889
MIDDLE GEORGIA ST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%89112.5
MIDDLE TENN ST 2824-485.71%17-8-265.38%8.27-18-225.00%64.29%73.964363.0357
MILES 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69.595
MILLERSVILLE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%65.999978.9999
MILLIGAN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.5107.5
MILLSAPS COLL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3984.9999
MINNESOTA 2720-774.07%15-10-055.56%414-11-051.85%40.74%75.444468.6296
MISS VALLEY ST 284-2414.29%1-0-03.57%11-0-03.57%0%69.035784.9286
MISSISSIPPI COL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.999985.9999
MISSISSIPPI ST 2714-1351.85%14-10-051.85%314-10-051.85%37.04%73.814871.7778
MISSOURI 277-2025.93%11-11-244.00%-1.111-13-040.74%48.15%68.703771.6667
MISSOURI ROLLA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.999984.9999
MISSOURI SOUTHERN ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.999984.9999
MISSOURI ST 2916-1355.17%10-14-237.04%-5.418-7-162.07%24.14%73.620768
MISSOURI-KC 2815-1353.57%2-1-07.14%0.92-1-07.14%3.57%77.578.7857
MITCHELL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%46102
MN-CROOKSTON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57.999989.9999
MN-MORRIS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.999991.9999
MO-ST LOUIS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.999995.9999
MOBILE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%65.999982.9999
MOLLOY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%56.999985.9999
MONMOUTH 2924-582.76%11-13-139.29%-3.312-13-041.38%44.83%81.137973.069
MONTANA 2814-1450.00%12-16-042.86%-5.613-15-046.43%53.57%7472.8214
MONTANA ST 2814-1450.00%11-14-039.29%-4.413-12-046.43%42.86%79.714378.9286
MONTANA TECH 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%46.574
MONTREAT-ANDER 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.5108.5
MORAVIAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.9999104
MOREHEAD ST 2713-1448.15%9-13-033.33%-5.311-11-040.74%40.74%80.259377.7037
MOREHOUSE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%71.999985.9999
MORGAN ST 2612-1446.15%0-1-00%-1.11-0-03.85%0%67.153871.1538
MOUNT ST JOSEPH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.999967.9999
MOUNT ST MARYS 2915-1451.72%1-1-03.45%-0.11-1-03.45%3.45%67.793169.2414
MOUNT ST VINCENT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5168.9999
MSOE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57.999987.9999
MT ST MARY NY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.999990.9999
MURRAY ST 2814-1450.00%11-14-039.29%-4.414-11-050.00%39.29%80.964376.8571
MUSKINGUM 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%56.999983.9999
N ARIZONA 277-2025.93%13-12-048.15%-0.211-14-040.74%51.85%68.666776.4815
N CAROLINA 2823-582.14%14-13-050.00%-0.39-15-232.14%53.57%86.928671.0357
N CAROLINA A&T 282-267.14%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.928675.5
N COLORADO 269-1734.62%10-12-038.46%-3.210-12-038.46%46.15%70.653874.3077
N DAKOTA 2517-868.00%14-7-158.33%6.312-10-048.00%40.00%80.872.84
N DAKOTA ST 2718-966.67%8-14-029.63%-7.416-6-059.26%22.22%74.555570.1481
N FLORIDA 3012-1840.00%2-2-06.67%-0.21-3-03.33%10.00%77.833378.9667
N GEORGIA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.999988.9999
N ILLINOIS 2815-1353.57%12-13-042.86%-2.314-10-150.00%35.71%72.678669.5714
N IOWA 2714-1351.85%10-16-037.04%-7.611-15-040.74%55.56%62.555664.037
N KENTUCKY 2919-1065.52%16-9-055.17%6.19-16-031.03%55.17%75.586271.1724
N NEW MEXICO 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%72.333395
N TEXAS 268-1830.77%9-11-034.62%-3.112-7-146.15%26.92%68.769273.7308
NAVY 2815-1353.57%1-2-03.57%-1.22-1-07.14%3.57%65.857163.8214
NAZARETH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3894.9999
NC CENTRAL 2721-677.78%3-0-011.11%30-3-00%11.11%75.03763.6667
NC STATE 2915-1451.72%10-16-034.48%-7.615-10-151.72%34.48%79.06980.1379
NC WESLEYAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%60.999978.9999
NEBRASKA 2612-1446.15%12-11-148.00%-0.110-14-038.46%53.85%70.846271
NEBRASKA-OMAHA 2714-1351.85%12-11-248.00%-0.114-11-051.85%40.74%83.481584.3333
NEVADA 2721-677.78%16-9-264.00%6.112-13-244.44%48.15%78.814871.3333
NEW HAMPSHIRE 2817-1160.71%1-1-03.57%-0.12-0-07.14%0%71.071465.0714
NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%78.9999110
NEW JERSEY TECH 2910-1934.48%1-2-03.45%-1.21-2-03.45%6.90%72.379373.6552
NEW MEXICO 2816-1257.14%10-15-035.71%-6.511-14-039.29%50.00%74.571473.1071
NEW MEXICO ST 2723-485.19%1-1-03.70%-0.11-1-03.70%3.70%78.703767.7037
NEW ORLEANS 2516-964.00%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%4.00%73.0469.8
NEWBERRY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%87.9999101
NIAGARA 299-2031.03%12-15-041.38%-4.516-10-155.17%34.48%75.517279.2414
NICHOLLS ST 2712-1544.44%0-1-00%-1.11-0-03.70%0%74.925980.1481
NORFOLK ST 2814-1450.00%1-1-03.57%-0.12-0-07.14%0%69.928672.1786
NORTHEASTERN 2814-1450.00%11-10-140.74%012-10-042.86%35.71%71.785770.3571
NORTHEASTERN ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69.999974.9999
NORTHLAND 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4983.9999
NORTHWEST COL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%55.583.5
NORTHWESTERN 2820-871.43%16-9-057.14%6.18-15-228.57%53.57%72.142964.7857
NORTHWESTERN ST 2510-1540.00%1-0-04.00%10-1-00%4.00%75.3679.24
NOTRE DAME 2821-775.00%13-9-046.43%3.113-8-146.43%28.57%79.464369.6429
NOTRE DAME-OH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%59.999985.9999
NW NAZARENE 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4984
NYIT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%74.9999101
OAK HILLS CHRISTIAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4894.9999
OAKLAND 2922-775.86%13-11-146.43%0.910-15-034.48%51.72%7970.1724
OAKLAND CITY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.9999107
OBERLIN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%71.999986.9999
OGLETHORPE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4197.9999
OHIO CHRISTIAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57.999997.9999
OHIO DOMINICAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.9999109
OHIO ST 2815-1353.57%9-17-032.14%-9.715-11-053.57%39.29%72.357168.8214
OHIO U 2618-869.23%12-10-046.15%113-8-150.00%30.77%78.423170.1538
OK PANHANDLE ST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%45.596
OKLAHOMA 279-1833.33%13-12-048.15%-0.213-12-048.15%44.44%73.407475
OKLAHOMA BAPTIST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.999978.9999
OKLAHOMA ST 2718-966.67%13-9-048.15%3.112-10-044.44%37.04%86.148177.7037
OLD DOMINION 2616-1061.54%11-14-042.31%-4.410-14-138.46%53.85%64.038560.7692
OLE MISS 2817-1160.71%16-11-159.26%3.916-12-057.14%42.86%78.464376.6429
OLIVET 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.5102
OLIVET NAZARENE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.999994.9999
ORAL ROBERTS 298-2127.59%11-16-037.93%-6.618-9-062.07%31.03%74.896579.8621
OREGON 2824-485.71%17-9-060.71%7.110-16-035.71%57.14%79.7564.6071
OREGON ST 285-2317.86%11-15-039.29%-5.513-13-046.43%46.43%63.857172.1071
OTTAWA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.999992.9999
OUR LADY OF THE LAKE 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%90.5106
PACIFIC 2910-1934.48%9-17-031.03%-9.711-15-037.93%51.72%66.655271.3448
PACIFIC LUTHERAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.999975.9999
PACIFIC UNION 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5090.5
PALM BEACH ATL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.9999102
PAUL QUINN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%78.999990.9999
PENN ST 2814-1450.00%15-10-053.57%411-14-039.29%50.00%72.142971.8929
PENNSYLVANIA 2311-1247.83%9-10-039.13%-27-12-030.43%52.17%68.652267.3043
PEPPERDINE 289-1932.14%10-17-035.71%-8.717-10-060.71%35.71%69.357180.25
PFEIFFER 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%113126
PIEDMONT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69.999998.9999
PIEDMONT INTER 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.999999.9999
PITTSBURGH 2715-1255.56%13-13-048.15%-1.312-14-044.44%51.85%76.296376.0741
POINT UNIV 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%51.9999114
POMONA-PITZER 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.588
PORTLAND 2910-1934.48%12-13-142.86%-2.38-17-127.59%58.62%66.793171.2069
PORTLAND ST 2512-1348.00%10-9-141.67%0.114-6-056.00%24.00%86.3681.84
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M 2911-1837.93%1-1-03.45%-0.11-1-03.45%3.45%68.344873.5172
PRESBYTERIAN 275-2218.52%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.518574.5185
PRESENTATION 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.599.9999
PRINCETON 2317-673.91%8-9-034.78%-1.95-12-021.74%52.17%71.782662.5217
PROVIDENCE 2716-1159.26%17-10-062.96%612-13-244.44%48.15%7066.2222
PURDUE 2823-582.14%16-8-159.26%7.213-12-046.43%42.86%81.035766.1786
QUINNIPIAC 2810-1835.71%12-10-246.15%116-8-057.14%28.57%76.857182.4643
RADFORD 2812-1642.86%0-1-00%-1.11-0-03.57%0%66.678671.8214
REINHARDT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.999995.9999
RHODE ISLAND 2718-966.67%13-13-048.15%-1.313-13-048.15%48.15%73.444465.8148
RICE 2718-966.67%10-9-037.04%0.112-7-044.44%25.93%81.703774.4074
RICHMOND 2716-1159.26%13-10-048.15%213-10-048.15%37.04%74.296372.5555
RIDER 2915-1451.72%12-12-041.38%-1.210-14-034.48%48.28%74.724175.1724
ROBERT MORRIS 2911-1837.93%2-1-06.90%0.92-1-06.90%3.45%63.241467.1379
ROCHESTER COLL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.999977.9999
ROCKY MOUNTAIN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.999992.9999
ROGERS ST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%80.594
ROOSEVELT 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5589
ROWAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%46108
RUST COLLEGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.999982.9999
RUTGERS 2813-1546.43%11-11-039.29%-1.18-14-028.57%50.00%66.107166.75
S ALABAMA 2713-1448.15%11-12-040.74%-2.212-11-044.44%40.74%72.222271.6296
S CAROLINA 2820-871.43%10-14-137.04%-5.411-14-039.29%50.00%72.785764.7143
S CAROLINA ST 279-1833.33%3-0-011.11%33-0-011.11%0%67.925979.8519
S DAKOTA 2919-1065.52%18-7-164.29%10.314-12-048.28%41.38%76.93173
S DAKOTA ST 3014-1646.67%11-16-036.67%-6.618-9-060.00%30.00%77.178.2
S FLORIDA 267-1926.92%10-13-038.46%-4.314-9-053.85%34.62%65.192374.8077
S ILLINOIS 2915-1451.72%12-13-041.38%-2.313-12-044.83%41.38%70.241470.8966
S NAZARENE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%56.999986.9999
S NEW ORLEANS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%72.999995.9999
S OREGON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999983.9999
S VIRGINIA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4777.9999
SACRAMENTO ST 2510-1540.00%11-11-044.00%-1.110-12-040.00%48.00%70.5674.64
SACRED HEART 2913-1644.83%0-1-00%-1.11-0-03.45%0%7376.1379
SAINT LOUIS 279-1833.33%13-11-048.15%0.910-13-137.04%48.15%61.666770.8519
SALEM INTERNATIONAL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%73.999986.9999
SALVE REGINA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%60.999987.9999
SAM HOUSTON ST 2818-1064.29%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.2571.3929
SAMFORD 2816-1257.14%12-9-042.86%2.114-7-050.00%25.00%79.7576.0714
SAN DIEGO 2812-1642.86%16-8-057.14%7.212-12-042.86%42.86%65.964370.4286
SAN DIEGO ST 2616-1061.54%8-12-233.33%-5.211-11-042.31%42.31%70.307763.5385
SAN FRANCISCO 2919-1065.52%14-11-048.28%1.99-16-031.03%55.17%72.06967
SAN FRANCISCO ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999990.9999
SAN JOSE ST 2514-1156.00%11-12-044.00%-2.213-9-152.00%36.00%73.9673.32
SANTA CLARA 2915-1451.72%13-14-044.83%-2.410-17-034.48%58.62%66.724164.6207
SARAH LAWRENCE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3899.9999
SAVANNAH ST 2610-1638.46%1-1-03.85%-0.12-0-07.69%0%84.846292.8077
SCHREINER 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999972.9999
SD CHRISTIAN 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%56.666689
SE LOUISIANA 2814-1450.00%1-0-03.57%10-1-00%3.57%70.785767.8571
SE MISSOURI ST 2913-1644.83%13-11-044.83%0.910-13-134.48%44.83%74.827674.4138
SE OKLAHOMA ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.999987.9999
SEATTLE 2612-1446.15%1-0-03.85%10-1-00%3.85%70.961571.2308
SELMA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4892.9999
SETON HALL 2616-1061.54%10-14-140.00%-5.412-13-046.15%50.00%74.076971.1154
SEWANEE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.999995.9999
SF AUSTIN ST 2615-1157.69%2-3-07.69%-1.30-5-00%19.23%69.576967.9615
SHENENDOAH 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6277.5
SIENA 2914-1548.28%10-12-135.71%-3.211-11-137.93%37.93%73.896574.5517
SIENA HEIGHTS 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57112
SIMPSON-IA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%60.999975.9999
SIU EDWARDSVL 285-2317.86%10-14-137.04%-5.49-15-132.14%53.57%68.642977.6429
SMU 2824-485.71%17-5-162.96%11.511-12-039.29%42.86%73.107158.8929
SONOMA ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5174.9999
SOU WESLEYAN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5894
SOUTHERN MISS 278-1929.63%11-11-142.31%-1.110-12-137.04%44.44%61.666771.6667
SOUTHERN U 2814-1450.00%1-1-03.57%-0.12-0-07.14%0%72.571472.75
SOUTHERN UTAH 275-2218.52%10-11-341.67%-2.111-12-140.74%44.44%76.592683.8889
SPALDING 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.999981.9999
SPRING HILL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5779.5
ST ANDREWS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.999992.9999
ST BONAVENTURE 2616-1061.54%10-13-140.00%-4.312-12-046.15%46.15%78.346273.2308
ST EDWARDS 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%7793
ST FRANCIS-IL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5485.5
ST FRANCIS-NY 294-2513.79%1-1-03.45%-0.10-2-00%6.90%62.275973.9655
ST FRANCIS-PA 2712-1544.44%1-0-03.70%10-1-00%3.70%75.740774.9259
ST JOHNS 2812-1642.86%13-12-250.00%-0.216-11-057.14%39.29%77.285777.4643
ST JOSEPHS 2610-1638.46%11-14-042.31%-4.414-11-053.85%42.31%70.884673.9615
ST JOSEPHS IND 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999990.9999
ST MARYS TEXAS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.999976.9999
ST MARYS-CA 2724-388.89%13-10-150.00%210-13-137.04%48.15%71.777856.3333
ST MARYS-MD 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4592.9999
ST MARYS-MN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.9999108
ST PETERS 2816-1257.14%16-6-057.14%9.48-13-128.57%46.43%66.607161.75
ST THOMAS-TX 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.582.5
STANFORD 2613-1350.00%12-13-046.15%-2.311-14-042.31%53.85%68.884669.5
STATEN ISLAND 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4293.9999
STETSON 3011-1936.67%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%3.33%78.133382.9
STONY BROOK 2717-1062.96%1-0-03.70%10-1-00%3.70%7169.5926
SUL ROSS ST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6781.5
SUNY ONEONTA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%55.999996.9999
SYRACUSE 2816-1257.14%11-12-039.29%-2.215-7-153.57%25.00%76.107170.2857
TCU 2717-1062.96%12-13-044.44%-2.312-13-044.44%48.15%74.518569.0741
TEMPLE 2814-1450.00%12-12-246.15%-1.217-9-060.71%32.14%70.464371.0714
TENN WESLEYAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.9999107
TENN-MARTIN 2918-1162.07%10-12-135.71%-3.213-10-044.83%34.48%77.965575.8965
TENNESSEE 2715-1255.56%14-11-051.85%1.99-14-133.33%51.85%76.814873.3704
TENNESSEE ST 2817-1160.71%10-13-035.71%-4.39-14-032.14%50.00%71.285767.3571
TENNESSEE TECH 2912-1741.38%12-9-041.38%2.17-14-024.14%48.28%72.206972.6552
TEXAS 2810-1835.71%14-13-050.00%-0.39-18-032.14%64.29%68.321469.25
TEXAS A&M 2614-1253.85%9-13-034.62%-5.311-10-142.31%38.46%72.269268.5769
TEXAS A&M CC 2516-964.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.873.72
TEXAS A&M-INTL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.999982.9999
TEXAS A&M-KING 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%77.999995.9999
TEXAS COLLEGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4572.9999
TEXAS LUTHERAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.999977.9999
TEXAS SOUTHERN 2615-1157.69%2-3-07.69%-1.34-1-015.38%3.85%73.884673.2692
TEXAS ST 2615-1157.69%10-9-140.00%0.110-10-038.46%38.46%66.269263
TEXAS TECH 2817-1160.71%13-11-046.43%0.914-10-050.00%35.71%75.571467.3929
TEXAS-DALLAS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4998.9999
THE CITADEL 289-1932.14%10-9-035.71%0.17-11-125.00%39.29%91.142997.0357
THOMAS-GA 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69102.25
TOCCOA FALLS 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69.25120.75
TOLEDO 2814-1450.00%14-12-050.00%0.815-11-053.57%39.29%80.071477.1786
TOUGALOO 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%74.5102
TOWSON ST 2919-1065.52%12-10-041.38%111-11-037.93%37.93%74.103468.8966
TREVECCA NAZAR 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4595.9999
TRINITY BAPTIST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.599.4999
TRINITY CHR 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.595.5
TRINITY-FL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5788
TROY 2816-1257.14%15-9-053.57%5.117-7-060.71%25.00%80.464373.5357
TRUETT-MCCONNELL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%72103.5
TRUMAN ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.9999101
TULANE 275-2218.52%9-11-337.50%-3.117-6-062.96%22.22%70.074178.5555
TULSA 2612-1446.15%13-12-050.00%-0.212-13-046.15%50.00%66.769269.2692
TUSCULUM COLL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57.999995.9999
TX-ARLINGTON 2721-677.78%13-8-150.00%4.29-13-033.33%48.15%77.592668.963
TX-SAN ANTONIO 2711-1640.74%10-9-138.46%0.19-10-133.33%37.04%65.518569.7037
UAB 2815-1353.57%8-15-028.57%-8.510-13-035.71%46.43%72.821470.75
UC MERCED 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.999980.9999
UC-IRVINE 2816-1257.14%15-10-053.57%412-12-142.86%42.86%70.565.3929
UC-RIVERSIDE 258-1732.00%8-13-032.00%-6.37-14-028.00%56.00%65.3668.8
UC-SANTA BARBARA 254-2116.00%7-14-028.00%-8.45-16-020.00%64.00%60.8872.68
UCF 2717-1062.96%10-11-138.46%-2.111-11-040.74%40.74%67.592660.8148
UCLA 2724-388.89%14-13-051.85%-0.314-12-151.85%44.44%92.296375.7407
UMASS-LOWELL 3011-1936.67%1-0-03.33%11-0-03.33%0%78.733381.3
UNC-ASHEVILLE 2922-775.86%2-1-06.90%0.92-1-06.90%3.45%77.620767.7586
UNC-GREENSBORO 2820-871.43%9-10-032.14%-210-8-135.71%28.57%75.214368.4286
UNC-WILMINGTON 2924-582.76%12-12-142.86%-1.212-13-041.38%44.83%8574.4828
UNION NY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.999990.9999
UNION TENN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4459.9999
UNLV 2710-1737.04%11-14-244.00%-4.414-13-051.85%48.15%70.703775.4444
URBANA 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%50.333390.3333
USC 2721-677.78%13-13-048.15%-1.314-12-051.85%44.44%78.703773
USC UPSTATE 3017-1356.67%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%78.376
UT-CHATTANOOGA 2719-870.37%9-13-033.33%-5.310-11-137.04%40.74%75.888967.8519
UTAH 2717-1062.96%12-13-044.44%-2.313-11-148.15%40.74%79.296368.3333
UTAH ST 2712-1544.44%8-13-130.77%-6.37-15-025.93%55.56%72.185270.4444
UTAH VALLEY ST 2611-1542.31%1-0-03.85%11-0-03.85%0%77.307774.9615
UTEP 2611-1542.31%11-9-144.00%1.19-12-034.62%46.15%68.846268.6154
UTRGV 2810-1835.71%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%78.607182.2143
VA COMMONWEALTH 2722-581.48%10-12-138.46%-3.214-9-051.85%33.33%75.96366.4074
VALLEY FORGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.999989.9999
VALPARAISO 2923-679.31%13-12-146.43%-0.210-14-234.48%48.28%76.034568.7241
VANDERBILT 2714-1351.85%14-11-051.85%1.911-13-140.74%48.15%71.814870
VANGUARD UNIV 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5198.9999
VERMONT 2924-582.76%2-3-06.90%-1.32-3-06.90%10.34%74.379364.069
VILLANOVA 2826-292.86%13-13-148.15%-1.310-17-035.71%60.71%77.785762.9643
VIRGINIA 2718-966.67%14-11-051.85%1.98-16-129.63%59.26%66.96355.7778
VIRGINIA TECH 2719-870.37%13-10-048.15%212-11-044.44%40.74%78.814873.7778
VIRGINIA-WISE 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5895
VMI 266-2023.08%8-11-030.77%-4.17-12-026.92%46.15%69.153878.1154
VOORHEES 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%84.999989.9999
W CAROLINA 287-2125.00%7-15-025.00%-9.511-11-039.29%39.29%59.857173.3214
W ILLINOIS 258-1732.00%8-13-032.00%-6.313-8-052.00%32.00%70.875.4
W KENTUCKY 2713-1448.15%8-15-232.00%-8.59-16-033.33%59.26%69.407472.6296
W MICHIGAN 2712-1544.44%16-8-059.26%7.215-9-055.56%33.33%75.96377.4074
W NEW ENGLAND 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.999990.9999
W OREGON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.999992.9999
W VA WESLEYAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.999980.9999
W VIRGINIA 2822-678.57%13-10-046.43%214-9-050.00%32.14%85.321466.6071
WABASH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3982.9999
WAGNER 2614-1253.85%1-1-03.85%-0.11-1-03.85%3.85%67.384664.5385
WAKE FOREST 2715-1255.56%13-12-048.15%-0.217-7-162.96%25.93%82.333377.4815
WALDORF 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%51.999982.9999
WALLA WALLA 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.5107
WARREN WILSON 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%49.3333110.333
WASHINGTON 279-1833.33%8-18-029.63%-11.810-16-037.04%59.26%77.777880.8889
WASHINGTON CO 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4773.9999
WASHINGTON MD 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4773.9999
WASHINGTON ST 2712-1544.44%12-12-044.44%-1.210-13-137.04%48.15%70.555576.5926
WAYLAND BAPTIST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.999985.9999
WAYNE ST-NEB 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%71.999979.9999
WEBBER 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%59.578.5
WEBER ST 2415-962.50%8-13-033.33%-6.312-9-050.00%37.50%79.87572.0417
WEST COAST BAPTIST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%60.5108
WESTERN ST COL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4987.9999
WESTMINSTER PA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.999996.9999
WHEELOCK 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5094.9999
WI-GREEN BAY 2817-1160.71%14-12-050.00%0.813-13-046.43%46.43%80.428676.5
WI-MILWAUKEE 298-2127.59%14-12-150.00%0.815-12-051.72%41.38%6772.3793
WICHITA ST 3026-486.67%16-10-155.17%515-10-250.00%33.33%82.433362.8667
WILLIAM JESSUP 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.999986.9999
WILLIAM JEWELL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.999992.9999
WILLIAM PEACE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.9999101
WILLIAMS BAPTIST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%73.999990.9999
WILMINGTON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%72.999987.9999
WINTHROP 2721-677.78%2-2-07.41%-0.23-1-011.11%3.70%78.666770.5185
WISCONSIN 2722-581.48%12-12-044.44%-1.211-12-140.74%44.44%73.111160.5185
WM & MARY 2715-1255.56%10-11-037.04%-2.113-8-048.15%29.63%81.629676.4815
WOFFORD 2914-1548.28%18-8-062.07%9.216-9-155.17%31.03%7975.6552
WRIGHT ST 2919-1065.52%14-13-048.28%-0.317-10-058.62%34.48%76.793172.4828
WYOMING 2816-1257.14%16-10-057.14%514-12-050.00%42.86%77.821475.7857
XAVIER 2718-966.67%11-15-040.74%-5.513-12-148.15%44.44%74.888970.7778
XAVIER LA 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6377.5
YALE 2314-960.87%7-8-030.43%-1.87-8-030.43%34.78%73.521769.087
YOUNGSTOWN ST 3011-1936.67%10-15-033.33%-6.515-9-150.00%30.00%77.483.3