TeamGSUWin%ATSWin%UnitsO/U/POv%Un%PFPA
ABILENE CHRISTIAN 188-1044.44%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.944469.1667
ADRIAN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5597
AIR FORCE 199-1047.37%6-6-031.58%-0.68-4-042.11%21.05%77.526374.7895
AKRON 1815-383.33%6-8-033.33%-2.87-7-038.89%38.89%79.166768.8333
ALABAMA 1711-664.71%7-8-041.18%-1.85-10-029.41%58.82%68.588262.2353
ALABAMA A&M 161-156.25%1-1-06.25%-0.11-1-06.25%6.25%60.062580
ALABAMA ST 174-1323.53%1-1-05.88%-0.11-1-05.88%5.88%62.117673.4706
ALASKA ANCHRGE 31-233.33%1-0-033.33%10-0-00%0%72.666675
ALBANY 2011-955.00%0-3-00%-3.32-1-010.00%5.00%72.4568.4
ALCORN ST 176-1135.29%1-0-05.88%11-0-05.88%0%66.294169.8235
ALLEN 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6799.3333
AMERICAN 185-1327.78%0-1-00%-1.11-0-05.56%0%62.055668.2222
ANDERSON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4558.9999
ANGELO ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%71.999983.9999
ANTELOPE VALLEY 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.6666104
APPALACHIAN ST 166-1037.50%4-6-228.57%-2.66-6-037.50%37.50%76.187573.9375
ARIZONA 1917-289.47%12-7-063.16%4.39-9-147.37%47.37%75.052661.8421
ARIZONA CHRISTIAN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.596.5
ARIZONA ST 199-1047.37%6-11-133.33%-6.114-4-073.68%21.05%81.526383.8947
ARK-FORT SMITH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.999992.9999
ARK-LITTLE ROCK 1811-761.11%4-9-022.22%-5.96-7-033.33%38.89%72.722268.8889
ARK-PINE BLUFF 194-1521.05%0-1-00%-1.11-0-05.26%0%62.842174.2632
ARKANSAS 1814-477.78%8-8-044.44%-0.88-8-044.44%44.44%81.111172.5555
ARKANSAS MONT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%81.999996.9999
ARKANSAS ST 1812-666.67%9-4-050.00%4.65-8-027.78%44.44%74.055568.6111
ARLINGTON BAPTIST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%76114.5
ARMY 198-1142.11%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%74.736872.6316
ASBURY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%76.9999120
AUBURN 1812-666.67%9-7-050.00%1.35-11-027.78%61.11%78.777875.8889
AUSTIN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57.9999109
AUSTIN PEAY 206-1430.00%9-8-045.00%0.28-9-040.00%45.00%77.6584.75
AVE MARIA 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.2599.75
AVERETT 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5480
BALL ST 1812-666.67%6-7-135.29%-1.712-2-066.67%11.11%79.555572.5
BAPTIST BIBLE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%55.9999103
BAYLOR 1817-194.44%8-5-044.44%2.55-8-027.78%44.44%76.444460.8333
BELMONT 1612-475.00%8-6-050.00%1.45-8-131.25%50.00%76.12571
BELMONT ABBEY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.999989.9999
BENEDICTINE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.999990.9999
BENEDICTINE-AZ 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%51.999985.9999
BEREA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.999991.9999
BETHEL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.9999103
BETHESDA-CA 61-516.67%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%77.833396.8333
BETHUNE-COOKMAN 184-1422.22%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%71.444480.8889
BINGHAMTON 209-1145.00%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%5.00%70.7572.4
BLUE MOUNTAIN 52-340.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.473.2
BOISE ST 1711-664.71%9-6-052.94%2.48-7-047.06%41.18%75.117668.3529
BOSTON COLLEGE 199-1047.37%8-6-042.11%1.47-7-036.84%36.84%72.315873.5263
BOSTON U 1910-952.63%0-1-00%-1.11-0-05.26%0%74.368470.7895
BOWLING GREEN 187-1138.89%7-9-038.89%-2.97-9-038.89%50.00%7273.5555
BOYCE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.9999108
BRADLEY 208-1240.00%8-10-040.00%-311-7-055.00%35.00%66.3571.4
BRESCIA 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%7898
BREVARD 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5067.9999
BREWTON-PARKER 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.583.5
BRIDGEWATER VA 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%44.598.5
BRISTOL 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5385.6666
BROWN 1810-855.56%5-4-027.78%0.66-3-033.33%16.67%77.333377.0555
BRYANT 205-1525.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%73.879.75
BRYN ATHYN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5183.9999
BUCKNELL 2014-670.00%1-0-05.00%10-1-00%5.00%73.4568.8
BUENA VISTA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.9999112
BUFFALO 188-1044.44%6-7-135.29%-1.76-7-033.33%38.89%75.888974.6667
BUTLER 1916-384.21%12-5-063.16%6.58-7-242.11%36.84%77.789566.8947
BYU 2014-670.00%8-9-040.00%-1.98-9-040.00%45.00%84.273.55
C ARKANSAS 194-1521.05%1-2-05.26%-1.21-2-05.26%10.53%71.263284.3158
C CONN ST 182-1611.11%1-0-05.56%10-1-00%5.56%6274.2222
C MICHIGAN 1811-761.11%7-7-038.89%-0.711-3-061.11%16.67%88.666782.9444
C PENN COLL 50-50%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.279.2
C WASHINGTON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.999980.9999
CABRINI 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%71.999992.9999
CAIRN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.999980.9999
CAL DAVIS 1911-857.89%8-7-042.11%0.36-9-031.58%47.37%70.894769.7368
CAL POLY-SLO 185-1327.78%4-10-022.22%-74-10-022.22%55.56%64.555571.7778
CAL ST DOM HILLS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.999974.9999
CAL TECH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%2876.9999
CALIFORNIA 1913-668.42%7-12-036.84%-6.29-10-047.37%52.63%69.842163
CAMPBELL 1910-952.63%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.894772.2105
CANISIUS 1912-763.16%10-6-052.63%3.48-7-142.11%36.84%80.894779.2105
CENTENARY 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6193
CENTRAL BAPTIST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6198.5
CHAMINADE 30-30%1-2-033.33%-1.20-0-00%0%74.666697.3333
CHARLESTON SO 186-1233.33%0-2-00%-2.20-2-00%11.11%74.444474.4444
CHARLOTTE 178-947.06%6-8-137.50%-2.86-8-135.29%47.06%78.941282.1176
CHATHAM 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.9999119
CHESTNUT HILL 11-0100.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.999972.9999
CHICAGO ST 205-1525.00%2-2-010.00%-0.22-0-210.00%0%64.7576.95
CHOWAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.999969.9999
CINCINNATI 1816-288.89%7-7-141.18%-0.77-8-038.89%44.44%77.277861.3889
CLAFLIN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.9999110
CLARKS SUMMIT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3380.9999
CLEMSON 1811-761.11%7-9-038.89%-2.910-6-055.56%33.33%75.666769.1667
CLEVELAND ST 196-1331.58%5-12-026.32%-8.29-8-047.37%42.11%66.894772.4211
COASTAL CAROLINA 189-950.00%7-6-038.89%0.47-5-138.89%27.78%73.388972.6111
COASTAL GEORGIA 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%45.591
COE COLLEGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3773.9999
COKER 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.598
COLGATE 205-1525.00%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%5.00%69.274
COLL OF CHARLESTON 2015-575.00%9-7-147.37%1.37-9-135.00%45.00%64.5560
COLLEGE OF OZARKS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%60.999999.9999
COLORADO 1910-952.63%6-12-031.58%-7.26-12-031.58%63.16%75.105371.7895
COLORADO CHRISTIAN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.580.5
COLORADO ST 1911-857.89%8-5-042.11%2.58-5-042.11%26.32%72.473768.5789
COLUMBIA 147-750.00%3-3-021.43%-0.35-1-035.71%7.14%75.714373.7857
COLUMBIA INTL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.999989.9999
CONCORDIA OR 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.999995.9999
CONNECTICUT 187-1138.89%5-10-027.78%-65-9-027.78%50.00%64.833365.8889
COPPIN ST 205-1525.00%1-2-05.00%-1.21-2-05.00%10.00%61.9578.85
CORBAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.999989.9999
CORNELL 164-1225.00%4-5-126.67%-1.55-5-031.25%31.25%73.2578.9375
COVENANT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5080.9999
CREIGHTON 1918-194.74%13-4-068.42%8.67-10-036.84%52.63%86.736871.1579
CROWLEYS RIDGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5197.9999
CROWN COLL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%50.594.5
CS-BAKERSFIELD 1811-761.11%2-2-011.11%-0.21-3-05.56%16.67%7364.5
CS-EAST BAY 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.577
CS-FULLERTON 188-1044.44%6-10-033.33%-58-8-044.44%44.44%75.888974.7778
CS-LOS ANGELES 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999994.9999
CS-NORTHRIDGE 187-1138.89%4-11-022.22%-8.19-6-050.00%33.33%78.777882.3889
CUMBERLAND 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.999994.9999
DALLAS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.999997.9999
DALTON ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5080.9999
DANIEL WEBSTER 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%2688.9999
DARTMOUTH 143-1121.43%1-5-07.14%-4.52-4-014.29%28.57%65.642973.1429
DAVIDSON 179-852.94%6-9-035.29%-3.97-8-041.18%47.06%75.117671.5294
DAYTON 1814-477.78%11-5-061.11%5.56-10-033.33%55.56%75.444464.5
DEAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5091.9999
DELAWARE 208-1240.00%8-8-142.11%-0.87-9-135.00%45.00%63.8568.65
DELAWARE ST 195-1426.32%2-2-010.53%-0.23-1-015.79%5.26%67.052676.8947
DENVER 1911-857.89%10-6-052.63%3.48-8-042.11%42.11%74.789571.6842
DEPAUL 198-1142.11%5-12-127.78%-8.29-9-047.37%47.37%70.157972.1579
DETROIT 184-1422.22%7-8-141.18%-1.89-7-050.00%38.89%75.666783.9444
DOANE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4679.9999
DRAKE 196-1331.58%7-7-036.84%-0.711-3-057.89%15.79%74.789576.9474
DREXEL 197-1236.84%5-10-026.32%-69-6-047.37%31.58%75.421177.2105
DUKE 1814-477.78%7-10-038.89%-48-9-044.44%50.00%83.611166.5555
DUQUESNE 199-1047.37%7-5-036.84%1.55-6-126.32%31.58%71.105372.2105
E CAROLINA 199-1047.37%5-7-026.32%-2.75-7-026.32%36.84%61.842162.1579
E CENTRAL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%74.999978.9999
E ILLINOIS 199-1047.37%9-8-047.37%0.28-9-042.11%47.37%75.052670
E KENTUCKY 218-1338.10%8-9-038.10%-1.95-12-023.81%57.14%72.142977
E MENNONITE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.999981.9999
E MICHIGAN 1812-666.67%7-4-038.89%2.66-5-033.33%27.78%82.055571.1111
E NEW MEXICO 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5083.9999
E TENN ST 1914-573.68%10-6-052.63%3.46-10-031.58%52.63%80.368468.1053
E WASHINGTON 1912-763.16%9-5-047.37%3.55-9-026.32%47.37%76.052675.2632
EARLHAM COLL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%55.999995.9999
ECCLESIA 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5995
EDWARD WATERS 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.5103.5
ELIZABETH CITY ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.999990.9999
ELON 2011-955.00%11-5-055.00%5.57-9-035.00%45.00%76.9572.55
EMERSON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57.999989.9999
EUREKA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999996.9999
EVANSVILLE 2010-1050.00%6-10-030.00%-58-8-040.00%40.00%68.165.35
FAIRFIELD 168-850.00%7-4-043.75%2.64-6-125.00%37.50%74.62575.375
FARLEIGH DICKINSON 188-1044.44%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%72.611176.1111
FDU-FLORHAM 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4895.9999
FERRIS ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.999980.9999
FERRUM 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5071.5
FISHER 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.589
FISK 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.3333108.667
FLA ATLANTIC 175-1229.41%7-6-143.75%0.46-8-035.29%47.06%70.941271.7059
FLA GULF COAST 2014-670.00%1-0-05.00%11-0-05.00%0%80.170.25
FLA INTERNATIONAL 194-1521.05%5-5-229.41%-0.56-6-031.58%31.58%68.894771.7895
FLA MEMORIAL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6078.5
FLA NATIONAL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58109.5
FLORIDA 1814-477.78%9-7-050.00%1.39-7-050.00%38.89%77.555566.5555
FLORIDA A&M 184-1422.22%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%5.56%71.888981
FLORIDA COLL 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.590.75
FLORIDA ST 1917-289.47%11-6-057.89%4.410-7-052.63%36.84%86.315870.9474
FLORIDA TECH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%49101
FONTBONNE 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%38100.5
FORDHAM 198-1142.11%5-9-026.32%-4.95-9-026.32%47.37%66.631668.2632
FORT HAYES ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.999980.9999
FORT LEWIS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%74.999983.9999
FORT VALLEY ST 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%7892
FRESNO PACIFIC 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5095.9999
FRESNO ST 1912-763.16%11-3-057.89%7.77-7-036.84%36.84%7570.3684
FROSTBURG ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.999971.9999
FURMAN 1911-857.89%6-4-031.58%1.66-4-031.58%21.05%7365.3158
GA SOUTHERN 1812-666.67%6-5-033.33%0.56-5-033.33%27.78%78.666771.8889
GARDNER WEBB 2010-1050.00%1-0-05.00%10-1-00%5.00%74.769.85
GEORGE FOX UNIV 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%80.9999113
GEORGE MASON 1812-666.67%8-6-044.44%1.48-6-044.44%33.33%74.569.4444
GEORGE WASHINGTON 1910-952.63%5-11-026.32%-7.17-9-036.84%47.37%68.368469.8947
GEORGETOWN 1910-952.63%5-12-026.32%-8.28-9-042.11%47.37%76.315871.3684
GEORGIA 1812-666.67%8-6-044.44%1.47-7-038.89%38.89%73.888967.8333
GEORGIA ST 1710-758.82%6-8-035.29%-2.87-7-041.18%41.18%7570.8823
GEORGIA SW 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%51.999982.9999
GEORGIA TECH 1811-761.11%7-7-038.89%-0.76-8-033.33%44.44%67.833367.7222
GOLDEY-BEACOM 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69.576.5
GONZAGA 1818-0100.00%13-2-072.22%10.88-7-044.44%38.89%85.722263.5
GOSHEN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.9999102
GOUCHER 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3798.9999
GRACE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57.999981.9999
GRAMBLING 186-1233.33%1-0-05.56%10-1-00%5.56%70.333377.5
GRAND CANYON 1912-763.16%3-0-015.79%32-1-010.53%5.26%72.684268.8421
GREAT FALLS 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.666692.3333
GREENSBORO 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%56.586.5
HAMPTON 176-1135.29%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%5.88%66.235372.2353
HANNIBAL-LAGRANGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.999985.9999
HARTFORD 206-1430.00%2-0-010.00%21-1-05.00%5.00%68.5577.25
HARVARD 149-564.29%5-2-138.46%2.84-4-028.57%28.57%69.563.6429
HAWAII 178-947.06%7-8-041.18%-1.86-9-035.29%52.94%67.882369.0588
HAWAII HILO 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.999985.9999
HENDERSON ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%74.999988.9999
HIGH POINT 199-1047.37%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.947468.4737
HILLSDALE-OK 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%77.598.5
HIRAM 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.9999111
HIWASSEE COLL 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4991.75
HOFSTRA 209-1145.00%6-9-131.58%-3.910-6-050.00%30.00%78.1577.65
HOLY CROSS 2010-1050.00%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%5.00%61.3563.7
HOLY NAMES 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.588.5
HOOD COLLEGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%60.999991.9999
HOUSTN BAPTIST 177-1041.18%1-1-05.88%-0.12-0-011.76%0%76.176576.7059
HOUSTON 2014-670.00%7-8-035.00%-1.85-10-025.00%50.00%75.7563.6
HOWARD 184-1422.22%1-2-05.56%-1.21-2-05.56%11.11%61.444473.9444
HOWARD PAYNE 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5084.75
HUSTON TILOTSN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6088.5
IDAHO 178-947.06%6-8-035.29%-2.86-7-135.29%41.18%70.294170.4118
IDAHO ST 184-1422.22%4-10-022.22%-73-10-116.67%55.56%67.555576.8333
IL-CHICAGO 1911-857.89%11-4-057.89%6.67-8-036.84%42.11%77.315871.9474
IL-SPRINGFIELD 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.573.5
ILLINOIS 1912-763.16%7-9-138.89%-2.99-8-047.37%42.11%76.894772.9474
ILLINOIS ST 1915-478.95%12-6-063.16%5.46-10-231.58%52.63%72.210562.2105
ILLINOIS TECH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%88.999996.9999
INCARNATE WORD 177-1041.18%0-1-00%-1.11-0-05.88%0%77.470681.1765
INDIANA 1913-668.42%8-9-042.11%-1.99-8-047.37%42.11%84.263269.3684
INDIANA ST 197-1236.84%10-8-052.63%1.213-4-168.42%21.05%72.473774.2632
INDIANA-KOKOMO 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.5104.5
INDIANA-NORTHWEST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5199.9999
IONA 1911-857.89%8-9-042.11%-1.98-8-142.11%42.11%78.421175.6316
IOWA 2011-955.00%6-9-233.33%-3.98-9-040.00%45.00%81.278.3
IOWA ST 1711-664.71%7-7-041.18%-0.75-9-029.41%52.94%8167.4118
IUPU-FT WAYNE 2014-670.00%5-9-025.00%-4.99-5-045.00%25.00%88.7576.2
IUPUI 209-1145.00%7-9-035.00%-2.912-4-060.00%20.00%79.2577.55
J&W-CHARLOTTE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.9999107
J&W-PROVIDENCE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999988.9999
JACKSON ST 197-1236.84%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%5.26%62.210567.3684
JACKSONVILLE 2113-861.90%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%79.571473.4762
JACKSONVILLE ST 2112-957.14%9-7-042.86%1.37-9-033.33%42.86%70.666770.1429
JAMES MADISON 206-1430.00%6-10-030.00%-57-9-035.00%45.00%64.7567.6
JARVIS XIAN 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6290
JOHN BROWN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58101
JOHN JAY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4077.9999
JOHNSON & WALES 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5898.3333
JOHNSON-TN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%87.5123
KANSAS 1817-194.44%6-10-033.33%-58-8-044.44%44.44%85.777870.4444
KANSAS ST 1814-477.78%8-5-147.06%2.57-7-038.89%38.89%76.333363.8333
KEAN COLLEGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4483.9999
KENNESAW ST 207-1335.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.278.25
KENT ST 189-950.00%6-8-033.33%-2.89-5-050.00%27.78%78.555572.2778
KENTUCKY 1816-288.89%10-7-055.56%2.311-6-061.11%33.33%93.333372.2222
KENTUCKY XIAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%41106
KENYON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%59.9999117
KEYSTONE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.999991.9999
LA-LAFAYETTE 1812-666.67%5-6-027.78%-1.65-6-027.78%33.33%83.222272.3333
LA-MONROE 186-1233.33%7-4-038.89%2.65-6-027.78%33.33%68.111169.7222
LAFAYETTE 186-1233.33%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.555577.8333
LAGRANGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.9999103
LAKE ERIE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.999978.9999
LAMAR 1911-857.89%1-0-05.26%10-1-00%5.26%78.315870.8947
LANDER 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.999989.9999
LASALLE 1611-568.75%6-5-140.00%0.59-3-056.25%18.75%82.312578.75
LEBENON VALLEY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.999989.9999
LEES-MCRAE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%79.999984.9999
LEHIGH 1810-855.56%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%78.333373.1667
LESLEY UNIVERSITY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%59.999984.9999
LETOURNEAU 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%7298
LEWIS CLARK 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%51.999997.9999
LIBERTY 2011-955.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.7564.7
LIFE PACIFIC 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6299
LIMESTONE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%56.999984.9999
LINFIELD 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4769.9999
LIPSCOMB 2111-1052.38%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%85.666778.6667
LONG BEACH ST 217-1433.33%3-13-014.29%-11.310-6-047.62%28.57%74.190582.0952
LONG ISLAND 2013-765.00%1-0-05.00%11-0-05.00%0%70.6568.9
LONGWOOD 186-1233.33%1-1-05.56%-0.11-1-05.56%5.56%67.833379.1111
LOUISIANA COLL 31-233.33%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.333383
LOUISIANA TECH 1913-668.42%7-3-036.84%3.74-6-021.05%31.58%77.052663.7895
LOUISVILLE 1916-384.21%12-5-063.16%6.55-12-026.32%63.16%76.631662.2105
LOYOLA NO 21-150.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.579
LOYOLA-IL 2013-765.00%11-5-055.00%5.513-3-065.00%15.00%76.9568.35
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT 189-950.00%7-8-038.89%-1.87-7-138.89%38.89%72.277871
LOYOLA-MD 189-950.00%1-1-05.56%-0.11-1-05.56%5.56%67.111171.2222
LSU 179-852.94%6-10-035.29%-510-6-058.82%35.29%75.529478.3529
LSU-ALEXANDRIA 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%73.581
LSU-SHREVEPORT 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.7591.75
LYNDON STATE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%2078.9999
MADONNA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%59.999996.9999
MAINE 215-1623.81%1-1-04.76%-0.12-0-09.52%0%67.714375.9048
MAINE-PRESQUE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4595.9999
MANHATTAN 197-1236.84%7-9-036.84%-2.99-6-147.37%31.58%73.368478.7895
MANHATTANVILLE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4283.9999
MANSFIELD 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.999990.9999
MARIAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%59.999980.9999
MARIST 196-1331.58%6-7-133.33%-1.76-8-031.58%42.11%69.894779.6842
MARQUETTE 1812-666.67%9-9-050.00%-0.910-8-055.56%44.44%83.666772.9444
MARS HILL 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.2591.25
MARSHALL 1911-857.89%11-5-057.89%5.512-4-063.16%21.05%87.526384.8421
MARY-ND 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3869.9999
MARYGROVE 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6099.3333
MARYLAND 1917-289.47%11-6-057.89%4.47-10-036.84%52.63%75.684265.6842
MARYWOOD 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.9999101
MASSACHUSETTS 1912-763.16%8-5-144.44%2.55-9-026.32%47.37%73.210569.3158
MASTERS COLLEGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%77.999996.9999
MAYVILLE ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%65.999993.9999
MCGILL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4569.9999
MCKENDREE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.9999112
MCNEESE ST 176-1135.29%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.058879.4118
MCPHERSON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.999987.9999
MD-BALT COUNTY 1812-666.67%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%8074.2778
MD-EAST SHORE 184-1422.22%2-1-011.11%0.91-2-05.56%11.11%67.888977.6667
MEDAILLE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%55.999988.9999
MEMPHIS 1914-573.68%7-7-036.84%-0.76-8-031.58%42.11%78.368469.6842
MENLO COLL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.999979.9999
MERCER 208-1240.00%9-6-147.37%2.49-7-045.00%35.00%7069.55
MESSIAH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999997.9999
METHODIST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999987.9999
MIAMI 1712-570.59%4-11-023.53%-8.14-10-123.53%58.82%73.117661.4706
MIAMI OHIO 188-1044.44%9-6-050.00%2.48-7-044.44%38.89%7374.0555
MICHIGAN 1912-763.16%5-11-026.32%-7.112-4-063.16%21.05%74.684266.3158
MICHIGAN ST 1912-763.16%9-9-047.37%-0.98-10-042.11%52.63%7267
MIDDLE GEORGIA ST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%89112.5
MIDDLE TENN ST 1916-384.21%12-5-166.67%6.55-12-126.32%63.16%74.210564.7895
MILES 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69.595
MILLERSVILLE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%65.999978.9999
MILLIGAN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.5107.5
MILLSAPS COLL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3984.9999
MINNESOTA 1915-478.95%10-7-052.63%2.37-10-036.84%52.63%74.315865.7368
MISS VALLEY ST 182-1611.11%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.833386.7778
MISSISSIPPI COL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.999985.9999
MISSISSIPPI ST 1712-570.59%9-5-052.94%3.58-6-047.06%35.29%74.823568.0588
MISSOURI 175-1229.41%5-8-131.25%-3.86-8-035.29%47.06%69.941270
MISSOURI ROLLA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.999984.9999
MISSOURI SOUTHERN ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.999984.9999
MISSOURI ST 2013-765.00%7-9-136.84%-2.912-5-060.00%25.00%7566.15
MISSOURI-KC 209-1145.00%2-1-010.00%0.92-1-010.00%5.00%75.8581.05
MITCHELL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%46102
MN-CROOKSTON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57.999989.9999
MN-MORRIS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.999991.9999
MO-ST LOUIS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.999995.9999
MOBILE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%65.999982.9999
MOLLOY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%56.999985.9999
MONMOUTH 1914-573.68%6-8-133.33%-2.88-7-042.11%36.84%79.894775.5789
MONTANA 2010-1050.00%10-10-050.00%-19-11-045.00%55.00%73.372.15
MONTANA ST 208-1240.00%9-8-045.00%0.29-8-045.00%40.00%79.678.9
MONTANA TECH 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%46.574
MONTREAT-ANDER 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.5108.5
MORAVIAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.9999104
MOREHEAD ST 198-1142.11%5-9-026.32%-4.98-6-042.11%31.58%82.105379.1053
MOREHOUSE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%71.999985.9999
MORGAN ST 177-1041.18%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.647173.1765
MOUNT ST JOSEPH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.999967.9999
MOUNT ST MARYS 208-1240.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.473.1
MOUNT ST VINCENT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5168.9999
MSOE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57.999987.9999
MT ST MARY NY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.999990.9999
MURRAY ST 2011-955.00%8-9-040.00%-1.910-7-050.00%35.00%79.975.6
MUSKINGUM 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%56.999983.9999
N ARIZONA 194-1521.05%8-9-042.11%-1.99-8-047.37%42.11%68.842178.0526
N CAROLINA 2017-385.00%11-8-055.00%2.28-10-040.00%50.00%89.470.2
N CAROLINA A&T 181-175.56%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%59.571.5555
N COLORADO 187-1138.89%6-8-033.33%-2.85-9-027.78%50.00%71.222273.8333
N DAKOTA 1710-758.82%8-5-150.00%2.57-7-041.18%41.18%79.352973.1176
N DAKOTA ST 1913-668.42%4-10-021.05%-79-5-047.37%26.32%72.210568.8421
N FLORIDA 218-1338.10%2-2-09.52%-0.21-3-04.76%14.29%76.714378.7143
N GEORGIA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.999988.9999
N ILLINOIS 1812-666.67%8-7-044.44%0.37-8-038.89%44.44%73.277866.8889
N IOWA 187-1138.89%4-13-022.22%-10.310-7-055.56%38.89%65.055567.2778
N KENTUCKY 1912-763.16%10-5-052.63%4.55-10-026.32%52.63%75.842170.7895
N NEW MEXICO 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%7193.5
N TEXAS 186-1233.33%5-7-027.78%-2.76-6-033.33%33.33%67.111171.2222
NAVY 199-1047.37%1-1-05.26%-0.11-1-05.26%5.26%65.368464.5789
NAZARETH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3894.9999
NC CENTRAL 1812-666.67%3-0-016.67%30-3-00%16.67%73.563.6111
NC STATE 1913-668.42%8-8-042.11%-0.810-6-052.63%31.58%81.263276.3158
NC WESLEYAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%60.999978.9999
NEBRASKA 189-950.00%8-7-147.06%0.37-9-038.89%50.00%71.888971.2222
NEBRASKA-OMAHA 2011-955.00%9-8-147.37%0.210-8-050.00%40.00%82.683.15
NEVADA 1916-384.21%11-6-264.71%4.410-7-252.63%36.84%80.105372.4737
NEW HAMPSHIRE 1912-763.16%0-1-00%-1.11-0-05.26%0%69.842164.0526
NEW HOPE CHRISTIAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%78.9999110
NEW JERSEY TECH 209-1145.00%1-2-05.00%-1.21-2-05.00%10.00%75.573.55
NEW MEXICO 1911-857.89%6-10-031.58%-59-7-047.37%36.84%76.526373.6316
NEW MEXICO ST 1917-289.47%1-1-05.26%-0.11-1-05.26%5.26%77.421165.7895
NEW ORLEANS 1710-758.82%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%5.88%73.470672.9412
NEWBERRY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%87.9999101
NIAGARA 195-1426.32%7-10-036.84%-411-5-157.89%26.32%75.578979.5789
NICHOLLS ST 1910-952.63%0-1-00%-1.11-0-05.26%0%74.684278.6842
NORFOLK ST 185-1327.78%1-1-05.56%-0.12-0-011.11%0%66.333374
NORTHEASTERN 1912-763.16%8-5-042.11%2.57-6-036.84%31.58%74.105369.2105
NORTHEASTERN ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69.999974.9999
NORTHLAND 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4983.9999
NORTHWEST COL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%55.583.5
NORTHWESTERN 1915-478.95%12-4-063.16%7.65-10-126.32%52.63%75.578963.8947
NORTHWESTERN ST 167-943.75%1-0-06.25%10-1-00%6.25%7579.0625
NOTRE DAME 1916-384.21%8-5-042.11%2.58-5-042.11%26.32%81.052667.5263
NOTRE DAME-OH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%59.999985.9999
NW NAZARENE 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4984
NYIT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%74.9999101
OAK HILLS CHRISTIAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4894.9999
OAKLAND 1914-573.68%7-7-138.89%-0.73-12-015.79%63.16%78.526368.5263
OAKLAND CITY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.9999107
OBERLIN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%71.999986.9999
OGLETHORPE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4197.9999
OHIO CHRISTIAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57.999997.9999
OHIO DOMINICAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.9999109
OHIO ST 1912-763.16%7-10-036.84%-410-7-052.63%36.84%73.315866.8947
OHIO U 1611-568.75%5-7-031.25%-2.74-7-125.00%43.75%7566.375
OK PANHANDLE ST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%45.596
OKLAHOMA 178-947.06%9-6-052.94%2.49-6-052.94%35.29%76.176573.9412
OKLAHOMA BAPTIST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.999978.9999
OKLAHOMA ST 1810-855.56%6-7-033.33%-1.78-5-044.44%27.78%88.055580.1667
OLD DOMINION 1811-761.11%8-9-044.44%-1.95-12-027.78%66.67%61.611159.5
OLE MISS 1811-761.11%10-8-055.56%1.29-9-050.00%50.00%76.833375.9444
OLIVET 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.5102
OLIVET NAZARENE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.999994.9999
ORAL ROBERTS 206-1430.00%9-9-045.00%-0.913-5-065.00%25.00%74.8579.75
OREGON 1917-289.47%10-7-052.63%2.37-10-036.84%52.63%80.526363.2632
OREGON ST 194-1521.05%5-12-026.32%-8.27-10-036.84%52.63%63.473770
OUR LADY OF THE LAKE 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%90.5106
PACIFIC 208-1240.00%5-12-025.00%-8.25-12-025.00%60.00%68.371.1
PACIFIC LUTHERAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.999975.9999
PACIFIC UNION 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5090.5
PALM BEACH ATL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.9999102
PAUL QUINN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%78.999990.9999
PENN ST 1911-857.89%11-5-057.89%5.56-10-031.58%52.63%72.789569.3158
PENNSYLVANIA 146-842.86%4-6-028.57%-2.62-8-014.29%57.14%66.642966.9286
PEPPERDINE 195-1426.32%5-13-026.32%-9.312-6-063.16%31.58%70.105380.3158
PFEIFFER 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%113126
PIEDMONT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69.999998.9999
PIEDMONT INTER 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.999999.9999
PITTSBURGH 1912-763.16%8-10-042.11%-39-9-047.37%47.37%7976.3158
POINT UNIV 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%51.9999114
POMONA-PITZER 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.588
PORTLAND 189-950.00%7-8-141.18%-1.86-9-133.33%50.00%71.611173
PORTLAND ST 1711-664.71%6-5-137.50%0.58-4-047.06%23.53%87.176578.4706
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M 195-1426.32%0-1-00%-1.11-0-05.26%0%66.947477.4737
PRESBYTERIAN 184-1422.22%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.722274.7778
PRESENTATION 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%61.599.9999
PRINCETON 1610-662.50%5-5-031.25%-0.55-5-031.25%31.25%74.62565.4375
PROVIDENCE 2013-765.00%11-9-055.00%1.17-11-235.00%55.00%69.263.75
PURDUE 1915-478.95%10-6-052.63%3.410-6-052.63%31.58%83.052666.4211
QUINNIPIAC 187-1138.89%9-4-152.94%4.69-5-050.00%27.78%75.444479.5555
RADFORD 199-1047.37%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.052672.4737
REINHARDT 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.999995.9999
RHODE ISLAND 1711-664.71%7-9-041.18%-2.99-7-052.94%41.18%75.117666.2941
RICE 1912-763.16%6-5-031.58%0.56-5-031.58%26.32%82.789574.9474
RICHMOND 1811-761.11%7-7-038.89%-0.76-8-033.33%44.44%72.555570.2222
RIDER 1911-857.89%6-8-031.58%-2.85-9-026.32%47.37%73.105373.5263
ROBERT MORRIS 207-1335.00%1-1-05.00%-0.12-0-010.00%0%61.868.35
ROCHESTER COLL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.999977.9999
ROCKY MOUNTAIN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.999992.9999
ROGERS ST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%80.594
ROOSEVELT 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5589
ROWAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%46108
RUST COLLEGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.999982.9999
RUTGERS 1911-857.89%6-7-031.58%-1.74-9-021.05%47.37%68.263265.3158
S ALABAMA 189-950.00%6-8-033.33%-2.89-5-050.00%27.78%72.611170.1111
S CAROLINA 1815-383.33%8-6-147.06%1.43-12-016.67%66.67%70.888959.3889
S CAROLINA ST 164-1225.00%2-0-012.50%22-0-012.50%0%66.062582.5625
S DAKOTA 2213-959.09%14-4-166.67%9.68-11-036.36%50.00%75.090971.7727
S DAKOTA ST 218-1338.10%4-14-019.05%-11.412-6-057.14%28.57%74.38178.2381
S FLORIDA 176-1135.29%6-8-035.29%-2.87-7-041.18%41.18%66.235371
S ILLINOIS 2011-955.00%9-7-045.00%1.38-8-040.00%40.00%72.2571.1
S NAZARENE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%56.999986.9999
S NEW ORLEANS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%72.999995.9999
S OREGON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999983.9999
S VIRGINIA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4777.9999
SACRAMENTO ST 175-1229.41%4-10-023.53%-75-9-029.41%52.94%69.117675.5294
SACRED HEART 208-1240.00%0-1-00%-1.11-0-05.00%0%73.479.15
SAINT LOUIS 185-1327.78%7-9-038.89%-2.96-9-133.33%50.00%60.611171.6667
SALEM INTERNATIONAL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%73.999986.9999
SALVE REGINA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%60.999987.9999
SAM HOUSTON ST 2014-670.00%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%77.371.7
SAMFORD 1913-668.42%7-5-036.84%1.57-5-036.84%26.32%78.210572.6316
SAN DIEGO 1910-952.63%12-3-063.16%8.711-4-057.89%21.05%71.842172.2105
SAN DIEGO ST 1811-761.11%6-8-033.33%-2.86-8-033.33%44.44%70.166762.2778
SAN FRANCISCO 2013-765.00%9-7-045.00%1.37-9-035.00%45.00%75.6569.05
SAN FRANCISCO ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999990.9999
SAN JOSE ST 179-852.94%6-9-035.29%-3.98-6-147.06%35.29%74.352972.7647
SANTA CLARA 2010-1050.00%8-10-040.00%-37-11-035.00%55.00%66.7565.65
SARAH LAWRENCE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3899.9999
SAVANNAH ST 186-1233.33%1-1-05.56%-0.12-0-011.11%0%85.777898.3333
SCHREINER 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999972.9999
SD CHRISTIAN 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%56.666689
SE LOUISIANA 1911-857.89%1-0-05.26%10-1-00%5.26%72.052668.1579
SE MISSOURI ST 218-1338.10%9-7-042.86%1.37-8-133.33%38.10%73.61974.5238
SE OKLAHOMA ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.999987.9999
SEATTLE 189-950.00%1-0-05.56%10-1-00%5.56%72.388972.6111
SELMA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4892.9999
SETON HALL 1812-666.67%6-10-135.29%-58-9-044.44%50.00%74.944469.7778
SEWANEE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.999995.9999
SF AUSTIN ST 189-950.00%2-3-011.11%-1.30-5-00%27.78%68.722267.9444
SHENENDOAH 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6277.5
SIENA 208-1240.00%5-8-126.32%-3.85-8-125.00%40.00%71.173.15
SIENA HEIGHTS 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%57112
SIMPSON-IA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%60.999975.9999
SIU EDWARDSVL 195-1426.32%7-9-036.84%-2.95-10-126.32%52.63%69.052676.6842
SMU 2016-480.00%10-4-152.63%5.67-8-035.00%40.00%72.6559.2
SONOMA ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5174.9999
SOU WESLEYAN 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5894
SOUTHERN MISS 186-1233.33%7-7-038.89%-0.76-8-033.33%44.44%62.111171
SOUTHERN U 198-1142.11%0-1-00%-1.11-0-05.26%0%73.526374.4211
SOUTHERN UTAH 194-1521.05%6-8-235.29%-2.87-8-136.84%42.11%77.947484.0526
SPALDING 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%62.999981.9999
SPRING HILL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5779.5
ST ANDREWS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.999992.9999
ST BONAVENTURE 1812-666.67%8-8-044.44%-0.89-7-050.00%38.89%81.555575.0555
ST EDWARDS 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%7793
ST FRANCIS-IL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5485.5
ST FRANCIS-NY 204-1620.00%1-0-05.00%10-1-00%5.00%63.6573.7
ST FRANCIS-PA 187-1138.89%1-0-05.56%10-1-00%5.56%75.111174.6111
ST JOHNS 209-1145.00%8-9-244.44%-1.911-8-055.00%40.00%76.1573.9
ST JOSEPHS 178-947.06%6-10-035.29%-57-9-041.18%52.94%70.058871.4118
ST JOSEPHS IND 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.999990.9999
ST MARYS TEXAS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.999976.9999
ST MARYS-CA 1816-288.89%8-6-147.06%1.45-9-127.78%50.00%72.444457.4444
ST MARYS-MD 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4592.9999
ST MARYS-MN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.9999108
ST PETERS 1810-855.56%8-4-044.44%3.64-8-022.22%44.44%65.388963.7778
ST THOMAS-TX 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.582.5
STANFORD 1911-857.89%9-9-047.37%-0.97-11-036.84%57.89%69.473768.3684
STATEN ISLAND 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4293.9999
STETSON 208-1240.00%0-1-00%-1.10-1-00%5.00%77.1582
STONY BROOK 1810-855.56%1-0-05.56%10-1-00%5.56%70.833371.7222
SUL ROSS ST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6781.5
SUNY ONEONTA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%55.999996.9999
SYRACUSE 1911-857.89%6-8-031.58%-2.87-7-036.84%36.84%75.894767
TCU 1814-477.78%10-6-055.56%3.48-8-044.44%44.44%7766.5
TEMPLE 2010-1050.00%10-7-152.63%2.312-6-060.00%30.00%70.8571.5
TENN WESLEYAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.9999107
TENN-MARTIN 2113-861.90%7-8-033.33%-1.88-7-038.10%33.33%78.238176.3333
TENNESSEE 189-950.00%8-8-044.44%-0.85-9-127.78%50.00%77.055574.0555
TENNESSEE ST 1912-763.16%7-7-036.84%-0.76-8-031.58%42.11%71.947466.7368
TENNESSEE TECH 218-1338.10%7-6-033.33%0.42-11-09.52%52.38%72.761971.9048
TEXAS 187-1138.89%10-7-055.56%2.37-10-038.89%55.56%69.611167.8889
TEXAS A&M 179-852.94%4-9-023.53%-5.96-6-135.29%35.29%72.588267.3529
TEXAS A&M CC 179-852.94%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%75.411875.1176
TEXAS A&M-INTL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.999982.9999
TEXAS A&M-KING 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%77.999995.9999
TEXAS COLLEGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4572.9999
TEXAS LUTHERAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.999977.9999
TEXAS SOUTHERN 189-950.00%2-2-011.11%-0.23-1-016.67%5.56%71.576.8889
TEXAS ST 1710-758.82%6-5-035.29%0.57-4-041.18%23.53%68.823563.3529
TEXAS TECH 1814-477.78%7-7-038.89%-0.79-5-050.00%27.78%77.833364.3889
TEXAS-DALLAS 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4998.9999
THE CITADEL 219-1242.86%7-5-033.33%1.55-6-123.81%28.57%95.61998.8095
THOMAS-GA 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69102.25
TOCCOA FALLS 40-40%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%69.25120.75
TOLEDO 1810-855.56%8-8-044.44%-0.810-6-055.56%33.33%82.777878.5555
TOUGALOO 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%74.5102
TOWSON ST 2011-955.00%7-6-035.00%0.45-8-025.00%40.00%72.2567.5
TRINITY BAPTIST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%52.599.4999
TRINITY CHR 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.595.5
TRINITY-FL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5788
TROY 1910-952.63%9-6-047.37%2.410-5-052.63%26.32%80.684272.3158
TRUETT-MCCONNELL 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%72103.5
TRUMAN ST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%68.9999101
TULANE 184-1422.22%5-7-231.25%-2.710-4-055.56%22.22%70.666779.3889
TULSA 1710-758.82%10-6-058.82%3.47-9-041.18%52.94%69.705969.1765
TX-ARLINGTON 1813-572.22%7-5-141.18%1.56-7-033.33%38.89%7770.4444
TX-SAN ANTONIO 189-950.00%6-5-033.33%0.54-7-022.22%38.89%6668.2222
UAB 1912-763.16%5-9-026.32%-4.96-8-031.58%42.11%73.421169.8421
UC MERCED 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.999980.9999
UC-IRVINE 2112-957.14%12-6-057.14%5.49-9-042.86%42.86%69.523865.1429
UC-RIVERSIDE 165-1131.25%5-7-031.25%-2.72-10-012.50%62.50%66.312570
UC-SANTA BARBARA 163-1318.75%4-8-025.00%-4.84-8-025.00%50.00%64.437574.3125
UCF 1814-477.78%7-6-038.89%0.47-6-038.89%33.33%69.611158.5556
UCLA 2019-195.00%12-8-060.00%3.211-8-155.00%40.00%93.3575.55
UMASS-LOWELL 208-1240.00%1-0-05.00%11-0-05.00%0%77.3580.1
UNC-ASHEVILLE 2013-765.00%2-0-010.00%21-1-05.00%5.00%75.5568.9
UNC-GREENSBORO 2015-575.00%6-5-030.00%0.55-5-125.00%25.00%75.666.85
UNC-WILMINGTON 2018-290.00%9-7-045.00%1.38-8-040.00%40.00%86.373.8
UNION NY 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.999990.9999
UNION TENN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4459.9999
UNLV 199-1047.37%10-8-155.56%1.28-11-042.11%57.89%70.736873.8947
URBANA 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%50.333390.3333
USC 2016-480.00%9-10-045.00%-29-10-045.00%50.00%77.9570.8
USC UPSTATE 2113-861.90%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%77.238173.4762
UT-CHATTANOOGA 1814-477.78%7-6-038.89%0.46-6-133.33%33.33%78.333367.0555
UTAH 1813-572.22%9-7-050.00%1.38-7-144.44%38.89%80.944465.8889
UTAH ST 189-950.00%4-9-022.22%-5.96-7-033.33%38.89%74.944471.3333
UTAH VALLEY ST 189-950.00%1-0-05.56%11-0-05.56%0%79.388976
UTEP 174-1323.53%2-9-112.50%-7.96-6-035.29%35.29%68.294173.2353
UTRGV 219-1242.86%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%8081.2381
VA COMMONWEALTH 1914-573.68%6-9-031.58%-3.99-6-047.37%31.58%74.789566.0526
VALLEY FORGE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.999989.9999
VALPARAISO 1915-478.95%8-7-144.44%0.37-9-036.84%47.37%76.473770.5789
VANDERBILT 188-1044.44%8-8-044.44%-0.88-7-144.44%38.89%72.666771.1111
VANGUARD UNIV 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5198.9999
VERMONT 2116-576.19%2-2-09.52%-0.21-3-04.76%14.29%74.095264.8095
VILLANOVA 1918-194.74%11-6-161.11%4.47-11-036.84%57.89%78.631661.7368
VIRGINIA 1714-382.35%10-5-058.82%4.56-9-035.29%52.94%7053.4706
VIRGINIA TECH 1814-477.78%7-7-038.89%-0.78-6-044.44%33.33%81.444471.7222
VIRGINIA-WISE 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5895
VMI 174-1323.53%3-7-017.65%-4.76-4-035.29%23.53%69.117678.5294
VOORHEES 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%84.999989.9999
W CAROLINA 196-1331.58%4-9-021.05%-5.96-7-031.58%36.84%61.052672.6842
W ILLINOIS 176-1135.29%4-9-023.53%-5.99-4-052.94%23.53%71.882373.5294
W KENTUCKY 199-1047.37%4-11-223.53%-8.17-10-036.84%52.63%68.947473.1579
W MICHIGAN 176-1135.29%9-5-052.94%3.59-5-052.94%29.41%75.352978.9412
W NEW ENGLAND 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.999990.9999
W OREGON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%53.999992.9999
W VA WESLEYAN 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%64.999980.9999
W VIRGINIA 1815-383.33%7-6-038.89%0.48-5-044.44%27.78%8963.8889
WABASH 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%3982.9999
WAGNER 177-1041.18%0-1-00%-1.11-0-05.88%0%67.529465.7059
WAKE FOREST 1811-761.11%8-8-044.44%-0.89-6-150.00%33.33%81.055574.9444
WALDORF 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%51.999982.9999
WALLA WALLA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%58.9999118
WARREN WILSON 30-30%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%49.3333110.333
WASHINGTON 189-950.00%6-11-033.33%-6.19-8-050.00%44.44%81.722278.5
WASHINGTON CO 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4773.9999
WASHINGTON MD 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4773.9999
WASHINGTON ST 189-950.00%6-9-033.33%-3.96-9-033.33%50.00%68.944474
WAYLAND BAPTIST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%54.999985.9999
WAYNE ST-NEB 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%71.999979.9999
WEBBER 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%59.578.5
WEBER ST 169-756.25%7-6-043.75%0.46-7-037.50%43.75%7970.125
WEST COAST BAPTIST 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%60.5108
WESTERN ST COL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%4987.9999
WESTMINSTER PA 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%66.999996.9999
WHEELOCK 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%5094.9999
WI-GREEN BAY 1811-761.11%8-8-044.44%-0.86-10-033.33%55.56%79.166776.1667
WI-MILWAUKEE 195-1426.32%9-8-047.37%0.211-6-057.89%31.58%65.526370.3158
WICHITA ST 2016-480.00%9-8-045.00%0.212-4-160.00%20.00%82.2564.95
WILLIAM JESSUP 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%63.999986.9999
WILLIAM JEWELL 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%70.999992.9999
WILLIAM PEACE 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%67.9999101
WILLIAMS BAPTIST 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%73.999990.9999
WILMINGTON 10-10%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%72.999987.9999
WINTHROP 1814-477.78%1-2-05.56%-1.22-1-011.11%5.56%78.277870.6111
WISCONSIN 1815-383.33%9-6-050.00%2.47-8-038.89%44.44%76.277860.3889
WM & MARY 179-852.94%3-8-017.65%-5.86-5-035.29%29.41%79.705976.7647
WOFFORD 198-1142.11%12-4-063.16%7.610-5-152.63%26.32%78.157974.4737
WRIGHT ST 1912-763.16%9-8-047.37%0.28-9-042.11%47.37%74.368470.1053
WYOMING 1913-668.42%11-6-057.89%4.49-8-047.37%42.11%78.421173.5789
XAVIER 1813-572.22%9-8-050.00%0.28-8-144.44%44.44%76.055568.3889
XAVIER LA 20-20%0-0-00%00-0-00%0%6377.5
YALE 159-660.00%4-3-026.67%0.73-4-020.00%26.67%74.667.3333
YOUNGSTOWN ST 208-1240.00%4-11-020.00%-8.18-7-040.00%35.00%76.7582.2