ACC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
N CAROLINA23-5-00.82186.928671.035711-3-013-0-010-5-014-13-09-15-4
LOUISVILLE22-5-00.81577.814864.148110-4-014-1-08-4-017-8-011-14-2
FLORIDA ST22-6-00.78684.357171.464310-5-017-0-05-6-015-11-015-11-2
DUKE22-5-00.81581.925968.518510-4-014-1-08-4-011-15-012-14-1
NOTRE DAME21-7-00.75079.464369.642910-5-014-2-07-5-013-9-013-8-7
MIAMI19-8-00.70471.555563.74079-6-013-2-06-6-09-16-08-15-4
VIRGINIA TECH19-8-00.70478.814873.77788-7-014-1-05-7-013-10-012-11-4
VIRGINIA18-9-00.66766.96355.77788-7-010-4-08-5-014-11-08-16-3
GEORGIA TECH16-12-00.57167.964366.78577-8-014-4-02-8-013-10-010-13-5
SYRACUSE16-12-00.57176.107170.28578-7-014-3-02-9-011-12-015-7-6
NC STATE15-14-00.51779.06980.13794-12-011-6-04-8-010-16-015-10-4
PITTSBURGH15-12-00.55676.296376.07414-10-011-5-04-7-013-13-012-14-1
WAKE FOREST15-12-00.55682.333377.48156-9-09-3-06-9-013-12-017-7-3
CLEMSON14-13-00.51974.740771.44444-11-09-4-05-9-011-14-015-9-3
BOSTON COLLEGE9-19-00.32172.607177.17862-13-08-9-01-10-013-10-015-8-5
America East
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
VERMONT24-5-00.82874.379364.06914-0-011-1-013-4-02-3-02-3-24
ALBANY18-11-00.62172.241466.72419-5-09-4-09-7-00-3-02-1-26
STONY BROOK17-10-00.6307169.592612-2-09-5-08-5-01-0-00-1-26
MD-BALT COUNTY17-10-00.63082.333377.59268-6-09-4-08-6-00-0-00-0-27
NEW HAMPSHIRE17-11-00.60771.071465.07148-6-09-4-08-7-01-1-02-0-26
BINGHAMTON12-17-00.41468.103470.75863-11-07-6-05-11-00-1-00-1-28
UMASS-LOWELL11-19-00.36778.733381.35-10-08-5-03-14-01-0-01-0-29
HARTFORD8-21-00.27666.448376.41383-11-05-8-03-13-02-0-01-1-27
MAINE6-24-00.20065.274.76672-13-04-9-02-15-01-1-02-0-28
American Athletic
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
SMU24-4-00.85773.107158.892914-1-016-0-08-4-017-5-111-12-5
CINCINNATI24-3-00.88975.814860.888913-1-016-0-08-3-012-11-111-13-3
HOUSTON19-8-00.70475.370464.44449-5-011-4-08-4-011-11-011-11-5
MEMPHIS18-9-00.66774.592668.37048-6-013-3-05-6-09-12-19-13-5
UCF17-10-00.63067.592660.81488-7-012-3-05-7-010-11-111-11-5
CONNECTICUT14-12-00.53867.615465.38469-5-08-4-06-8-09-14-011-11-4
TEMPLE14-14-00.50070.464371.07145-10-08-6-06-8-012-12-217-9-2
E CAROLINA13-15-00.46462.428663.89295-10-011-5-02-10-012-9-011-10-7
TULSA12-14-00.46266.769269.26926-8-08-5-04-9-013-12-012-13-1
S FLORIDA7-19-00.26965.192374.80771-14-06-9-01-10-010-13-014-9-3
TULANE5-22-00.18570.074178.55552-13-03-10-02-12-09-11-317-6-4
Atlantic 10
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
DAYTON22-5-00.81576.074164.740713-2-014-1-08-4-016-8-114-11-2
VA COMMONWEALTH22-5-00.81575.96366.407412-2-013-1-09-4-010-12-114-9-4
GEORGE MASON18-10-00.64375.785771.60718-7-09-6-09-4-014-9-117-7-4
RHODE ISLAND18-9-00.66773.444465.814810-5-011-3-07-6-013-13-013-13-1
ST BONAVENTURE16-10-00.61578.346273.23088-6-08-4-08-6-010-13-112-12-2
RICHMOND16-11-00.59374.296372.555510-5-010-5-06-6-013-10-013-10-4
GEORGE WASHINGTON14-13-00.5196969.81486-8-010-3-04-10-09-15-012-12-3
DAVIDSON14-12-00.53874.115470.88467-8-07-4-07-8-011-13-010-14-2
LASALLE14-12-00.53876.961577.19238-7-010-4-04-8-09-12-114-8-4
MASSACHUSETTS13-14-00.48172.96372.11113-11-010-6-03-8-09-12-112-10-5
FORDHAM12-15-00.44465.96367.77786-8-08-7-04-8-09-12-110-12-5
ST JOSEPHS10-16-00.38570.884673.96153-11-05-6-05-10-011-14-014-11-1
DUQUESNE10-17-00.37071.629675.11113-11-08-8-02-9-08-11-111-8-8
SAINT LOUIS9-18-00.33361.666770.85194-10-08-8-01-10-013-11-010-13-4
Atlantic Sun
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
FLA GULF COAST22-7-00.75979.413869.655211-2-012-3-010-4-01-0-01-0-28
LIPSCOMB18-12-00.60084.566777.710-3-010-4-08-8-00-0-00-0-30
JACKSONVILLE17-13-00.56777.933374.96675-8-07-6-010-7-00-0-00-0-30
USC UPSTATE17-13-00.56778.3767-6-08-6-09-7-00-0-00-0-30
KENNESAW ST13-16-00.44875.344876.51727-6-08-4-05-12-00-0-00-0-29
N FLORIDA12-18-00.40077.833378.96677-6-08-5-04-13-02-2-01-3-26
STETSON11-19-00.36778.133382.93-10-07-8-04-11-00-1-00-1-29
NEW JERSEY TECH10-19-00.34572.379373.65522-11-07-4-03-15-01-2-01-2-26
Big 12
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
KANSAS24-3-00.88982.888972.148112-2-012-1-012-2-09-16-011-13-3
BAYLOR23-5-00.82173.142962.107110-5-014-2-09-3-012-11-07-16-5
W VIRGINIA22-6-00.78685.321466.607110-5-015-2-07-4-013-10-014-9-5
IOWA ST18-9-00.66780.70377110-5-010-3-08-6-014-10-012-12-3
OKLAHOMA ST18-9-00.66786.148177.70377-7-010-4-08-5-013-9-012-10-5
KANSAS ST17-10-00.63073.777867.07416-8-010-4-07-6-011-11-111-11-5
TCU17-10-00.63074.518569.07416-8-013-4-04-6-012-13-012-13-2
TEXAS TECH17-11-00.60775.571467.39295-10-015-3-02-8-013-11-014-10-4
TEXAS10-18-00.35768.321469.254-11-010-5-00-13-014-13-09-18-1
OKLAHOMA9-18-00.33373.4074753-12-06-7-03-11-013-12-013-12-2
Big East
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
VILLANOVA26-2-00.92977.785762.964313-2-013-0-013-2-013-13-110-17-1
CREIGHTON22-5-00.81584.925972.40749-5-012-3-010-2-017-8-013-12-2
BUTLER21-6-00.77877.111168.259310-5-013-2-08-4-015-10-011-12-4
XAVIER18-9-00.66774.888970.77788-6-012-2-06-7-011-15-013-12-2
MARQUETTE17-10-00.63082.481574.18528-7-013-3-04-7-014-13-013-14-0
SETON HALL16-10-00.61574.076971.11546-8-010-2-06-8-010-14-112-13-1
PROVIDENCE16-11-00.5937066.22226-8-013-3-03-8-017-10-012-13-2
GEORGETOWN14-13-00.51975.444471.81485-9-09-6-05-7-09-16-012-13-2
ST JOHNS12-16-00.42977.285777.46436-9-08-5-04-11-013-12-216-11-1
DEPAUL8-19-00.29669.148174.59261-13-08-8-00-11-010-15-114-12-1
Big Sky
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
E WASHINGTON18-9-00.66778.888975.96310-4-013-1-05-8-013-8-19-13-5
N DAKOTA17-8-00.68080.872.8412-3-010-1-07-7-014-7-112-10-3
WEBER ST15-9-00.62579.87572.041710-3-09-2-06-7-08-13-012-9-3
MONTANA14-14-00.5007472.82149-6-08-5-06-9-012-16-013-15-0
MONTANA ST14-14-00.50079.714378.92869-6-011-5-03-9-011-14-013-12-3
IDAHO13-12-00.52073.0471.888-6-09-3-04-9-012-10-012-9-4
PORTLAND ST12-13-00.48086.3681.845-9-08-3-04-10-010-9-114-6-5
SACRAMENTO ST10-15-00.40070.5674.647-7-07-3-03-12-011-11-010-12-3
N COLORADO9-17-00.34670.653874.30775-10-04-5-05-12-010-12-010-12-4
N ARIZONA7-20-00.25968.666776.48154-10-05-6-02-14-013-12-011-14-2
IDAHO ST6-20-00.23169.730878.42313-10-05-4-01-16-06-16-08-13-5
SOUTHERN UTAH5-22-00.18576.592683.88893-11-03-8-02-14-010-11-311-12-4
Big South
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
UNC-ASHEVILLE22-7-00.75977.620767.758614-2-012-1-010-6-02-1-02-1-26
WINTHROP21-6-00.77878.666770.518513-3-010-3-011-3-02-2-03-1-23
LIBERTY18-11-00.62167.793163.93113-3-011-5-07-6-00-0-00-0-29
GARDNER WEBB16-13-00.55276.172469.72419-7-08-5-08-8-01-0-00-1-28
HIGH POINT14-14-00.50069.035768.14298-8-07-7-07-7-00-0-00-0-28
COASTAL CAROLINA14-14-00.50072.285772.71439-6-010-5-04-9-012-11-012-10-6
CAMPBELL13-15-00.46472.178671.67866-10-07-7-06-8-01-0-01-0-27
RADFORD12-16-00.42966.678671.82147-9-07-5-05-11-00-1-01-0-27
CHARLESTON SO10-17-00.37073.666774.55556-10-08-6-02-11-00-2-00-2-25
LONGWOOD6-21-00.22267.444480.81483-13-05-8-01-13-01-1-01-1-25
PRESBYTERIAN5-22-00.18561.518574.51851-15-05-7-00-15-00-0-00-0-27
Big Ten
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
PURDUE23-5-00.82181.035766.178612-3-014-2-09-3-016-8-113-12-3
WISCONSIN22-5-00.81573.111160.518511-3-014-1-08-4-012-12-011-12-4
MARYLAND22-5-00.81574.925966.925910-4-012-3-010-2-016-8-112-13-2
NORTHWESTERN20-8-00.71472.142964.78579-6-013-3-07-5-016-9-08-15-5
MINNESOTA20-7-00.74175.444468.62968-6-015-3-05-4-015-10-014-11-2
MICHIGAN17-10-00.63074.296365.85197-7-014-3-03-7-010-14-015-9-3
MICHIGAN ST16-11-00.59371.444468.88898-6-012-2-04-9-013-13-012-14-1
ILLINOIS16-12-00.57172.7570.42866-9-011-5-05-7-011-14-110-16-2
OHIO ST15-13-00.53672.357168.82145-10-012-5-03-8-09-17-015-11-2
INDIANA15-13-00.53680.678672.60715-10-013-4-02-9-012-14-014-12-2
IOWA15-13-00.53680.578.03577-8-013-4-02-9-010-13-212-13-3
PENN ST14-14-00.50072.142971.89296-9-09-6-05-8-015-10-011-14-3
RUTGERS13-15-00.46466.107166.752-13-09-4-04-11-011-11-08-14-6
NEBRASKA12-14-00.46270.8462716-8-08-6-04-8-012-11-110-14-2
Big West
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
UC-IRVINE16-12-00.57170.565.39299-3-09-2-07-10-015-10-012-12-4
CAL DAVIS16-11-00.59371.333369.74078-4-08-0-08-11-012-11-010-11-6
CS-FULLERTON13-12-00.52074.672.647-5-010-3-03-9-011-12-010-13-2
HAWAII13-13-00.50068.538567.88467-6-010-8-03-5-012-12-012-12-2
LONG BEACH ST13-16-00.44875.620779.79318-5-09-1-04-15-09-15-013-10-6
CS-NORTHRIDGE11-14-00.44078.480.727-5-07-6-04-8-08-14-012-10-3
CAL POLY-SLO8-18-00.30867.115473.11543-9-05-5-03-13-07-15-011-11-4
UC-RIVERSIDE8-17-00.32065.3668.85-8-05-6-03-11-08-13-07-14-4
UC-SANTA BARBARA4-21-00.16060.8872.682-11-04-8-00-13-07-14-05-16-4
Colonial Athletic
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
UNC-WILMINGTON24-5-00.8288574.482813-3-011-1-013-4-012-12-112-13-4
COLL OF CHARLESTON21-8-00.72468.310363.724112-4-010-4-011-4-015-10-114-11-4
TOWSON ST19-10-00.65574.103468.896611-5-012-3-07-7-012-10-011-11-7
ELON17-12-00.58674.206970.9319-7-09-3-08-9-016-9-010-15-4
WM & MARY15-12-00.55681.629676.48159-7-012-0-03-12-010-11-013-8-6
NORTHEASTERN14-14-00.50071.785770.35717-9-07-4-07-10-011-10-112-10-6
HOFSTRA13-16-00.44876.896576.72415-11-07-7-06-9-09-15-113-12-4
DELAWARE12-17-00.41464.482870.86215-11-09-5-03-12-013-12-112-13-4
DREXEL9-20-00.31075.724178.55173-13-05-7-04-13-010-15-012-13-4
JAMES MADISON8-21-00.27666.06969.89666-10-06-8-02-13-08-15-214-11-4
Conference USA
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
MIDDLE TENN ST24-4-00.85773.964363.035714-1-011-2-013-2-017-8-27-18-3
LOUISIANA TECH20-8-00.71476.857165.464312-3-015-2-05-6-010-9-08-10-10
RICE18-9-00.66781.703774.40748-6-010-5-08-4-010-9-012-7-8
OLD DOMINION16-10-00.61564.038560.76929-5-09-4-07-6-011-14-010-14-2
MARSHALL15-12-00.55686.185284.22228-6-012-2-03-10-016-8-016-7-4
UAB15-13-00.53672.821470.758-7-010-3-05-10-08-15-010-13-5
W KENTUCKY13-14-00.48169.407472.62967-7-09-3-04-11-08-15-29-16-2
TX-SAN ANTONIO11-16-00.40765.518569.70376-8-010-2-01-14-010-9-19-10-8
CHARLOTTE11-14-00.44076.2880.565-9-09-4-02-10-08-13-29-13-3
UTEP11-15-00.42368.846268.61549-5-07-7-04-8-011-9-19-12-5
FLA ATLANTIC9-16-00.36071.673.365-9-04-8-05-8-011-10-111-10-4
N TEXAS8-18-00.30868.769273.73082-12-07-9-01-9-09-11-012-7-7
SOUTHERN MISS8-19-00.29661.666771.66675-10-08-6-00-13-011-11-110-12-5
FLA INTERNATIONAL6-21-00.22270.370473.9632-12-06-7-00-14-08-10-213-7-7
Horizon
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
VALPARAISO23-6-00.79376.034568.724113-3-015-2-08-4-013-12-110-14-5
OAKLAND22-7-00.7597970.172412-4-013-4-09-3-013-11-110-15-4
N KENTUCKY19-10-00.65575.586271.172410-6-010-2-09-8-016-9-09-16-4
WRIGHT ST19-10-00.65576.793172.482810-6-011-3-08-7-014-13-017-10-2
WI-GREEN BAY17-11-00.60780.428676.511-5-09-2-08-9-014-12-013-13-2
IL-CHICAGO14-15-00.48377.3103767-9-08-8-06-7-015-10-014-11-4
YOUNGSTOWN ST11-19-00.36777.483.35-12-07-7-04-12-010-15-015-9-6
WI-MILWAUKEE8-21-00.2766772.37934-12-05-6-03-15-014-12-115-12-2
CLEVELAND ST8-21-00.27667.06971.82764-13-04-6-04-15-08-18-113-13-3
DETROIT7-21-00.25077.321485.07145-11-05-9-02-12-010-15-115-11-2
Ivy League
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
PRINCETON17-6-00.73971.782662.521710-0-08-1-09-5-08-9-05-12-6
HARVARD16-7-00.69671.565265.17398-2-09-3-07-4-011-4-210-7-6
YALE14-9-00.60973.521769.0876-4-08-3-06-6-07-8-07-8-8
PENNSYLVANIA11-12-00.47868.652267.30434-6-05-5-06-7-09-10-07-12-4
BROWN11-15-00.42375.807777.92312-8-08-6-03-9-07-10-010-7-9
COLUMBIA10-13-00.43573.304372.60874-6-06-5-04-8-08-7-09-6-8
CORNELL7-18-00.28071.7277.043-7-03-6-04-12-08-9-29-10-6
DARTMOUTH6-17-00.26166.391373.13043-7-03-7-03-10-06-9-05-10-8
Metro Atlantic
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
MONMOUTH24-5-00.82881.137973.06916-2-012-1-012-4-011-13-112-13-4
IONA18-11-00.62180.793177.413811-7-07-3-011-8-011-15-116-10-3
CANISIUS17-12-00.58680.551779.310310-8-07-5-010-7-015-11-014-11-4
ST PETERS16-12-00.57166.607161.7512-6-08-5-08-7-016-6-08-13-7
RIDER15-14-00.51774.724175.17248-10-06-5-09-9-012-12-010-14-5
SIENA14-15-00.48373.896574.551711-7-09-4-05-11-010-12-111-11-7
FAIRFIELD14-13-00.51973.407474.07419-9-06-6-08-7-013-9-06-14-7
MANHATTAN10-19-00.34570.965577.62075-13-07-7-03-12-011-15-012-13-4
QUINNIPIAC10-18-00.35776.857182.46437-11-06-7-04-11-012-10-216-8-4
NIAGARA9-20-00.31075.517279.24146-12-05-6-04-14-012-15-016-10-3
MARIST7-22-00.24168.93179.27594-14-04-8-03-14-010-13-110-14-5
Mid-American
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
AKRON22-6-00.78677.7570.357112-3-013-1-09-5-09-15-012-12-4
OHIO U18-8-00.69278.423170.153810-5-011-3-07-5-012-10-013-8-5
BALL ST18-10-00.64379.892975.21439-6-010-5-08-5-011-12-120-4-4
C MICHIGAN16-12-00.57189.035785.96436-9-010-4-06-8-011-12-117-7-4
KENT ST16-12-00.57177.572.46438-7-08-5-08-7-011-12-112-11-5
BUFFALO15-13-00.53678.035773.96439-6-07-4-08-9-014-9-112-11-5
N ILLINOIS15-13-00.53672.678669.57147-8-09-7-06-6-012-13-014-10-4
TOLEDO14-14-00.50080.071477.17867-8-010-3-04-11-014-12-015-11-2
E MICHIGAN13-15-00.46477.964373.28575-10-08-5-05-10-08-13-011-10-7
BOWLING GREEN12-16-00.42974.571477.42866-9-010-6-02-10-012-13-115-11-2
W MICHIGAN12-15-00.44475.96377.40748-7-010-2-02-13-016-8-015-9-3
MIAMI OHIO10-18-00.35771.428675.17863-12-010-7-00-11-012-12-112-13-3
Mid-Eastern
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
NC CENTRAL21-6-00.77875.03763.666712-1-010-1-011-5-03-0-00-3-24
NORFOLK ST14-14-00.50069.928672.178611-3-09-2-05-12-01-1-02-0-26
MORGAN ST12-14-00.46267.153871.15389-4-07-5-05-9-00-1-01-0-25
HAMPTON12-14-00.4626971.15389-4-08-4-04-10-00-1-00-1-25
MD-EAST SHORE11-18-00.37973.137977.58628-6-06-4-05-14-02-1-01-2-26
SAVANNAH ST10-16-00.38584.846292.80777-6-06-4-04-12-01-1-02-0-24
S CAROLINA ST9-18-00.33367.925979.85196-8-04-4-05-14-03-0-03-0-24
DELAWARE ST8-20-00.28668.071475.96435-8-03-6-05-14-02-2-03-1-24
COPPIN ST8-21-00.27665.448378.68977-7-05-5-03-16-01-2-01-2-26
HOWARD7-21-00.2506372.17864-9-05-6-02-15-02-3-03-2-23
BETHUNE-COOKMAN7-20-00.25971.888978.74074-9-06-8-01-12-00-0-00-0-27
FLORIDA A&M7-20-00.25972.296379.22225-9-04-10-03-10-00-1-00-1-26
N CAROLINA A&T2-26-00.07162.928675.50-13-02-8-00-18-00-0-00-0-28
Missouri Valley
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
WICHITA ST26-4-00.86782.433362.866716-1-016-1-010-3-016-10-115-10-5
ILLINOIS ST23-5-00.82170.142961.928615-1-014-0-09-5-014-13-09-16-3
LOYOLA-IL17-12-00.58674.06967.0697-9-012-3-05-9-016-9-016-9-4
MISSOURI ST16-13-00.55273.6207687-9-011-5-05-8-010-14-218-7-4
S ILLINOIS15-14-00.51770.241470.89668-8-010-6-05-8-012-13-013-12-4
EVANSVILLE14-16-00.46769.033368.25-12-012-4-02-12-012-14-015-11-4
N IOWA14-13-00.51962.555664.0379-7-09-3-05-10-010-16-011-15-1
BRADLEY10-19-00.34564.862170.72415-11-07-7-03-12-014-13-016-11-2
INDIANA ST10-18-00.35770.214373.14294-12-07-6-03-12-013-14-017-9-2
DRAKE7-21-00.25071.821477.17865-11-06-8-01-13-011-12-014-9-5
Mountain West
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
NEVADA21-6-00.77878.814871.333310-4-011-1-010-5-016-9-212-13-2
COLORADO ST19-9-00.67972.785767.107111-4-012-4-07-5-016-6-012-10-6
BOISE ST17-8-00.68075.269.810-4-010-2-07-6-012-11-011-12-2
SAN DIEGO ST16-10-00.61570.307763.53858-6-09-3-07-7-08-12-211-11-4
FRESNO ST16-11-00.59374.851971.29638-7-012-2-04-9-014-8-010-12-5
NEW MEXICO16-12-00.57174.571473.10719-7-010-4-06-8-010-15-011-14-3
WYOMING16-12-00.57177.821475.78576-9-012-3-04-9-016-10-014-12-2
SAN JOSE ST14-11-00.56073.9673.327-7-09-5-05-6-011-12-013-9-3
UTAH ST12-15-00.44472.185270.44445-10-010-5-02-10-08-13-17-15-5
AIR FORCE10-17-00.37075.03775.25933-11-010-6-00-11-010-10-010-10-7
UNLV10-17-00.37070.703775.44443-11-08-9-02-8-011-14-214-13-0
Northeast
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
LONG ISLAND18-11-00.62171.034569.206911-5-07-4-011-7-02-0-01-1-27
MOUNT ST MARYS15-14-00.51767.793169.241413-3-07-3-08-11-01-1-01-1-27
WAGNER14-12-00.53867.384664.538510-6-06-5-08-7-01-1-01-1-24
SACRED HEART13-16-00.4487376.13798-8-06-8-07-8-00-1-01-0-28
ST FRANCIS-PA12-15-00.44475.740774.92599-7-05-6-07-9-01-0-00-1-26
BRYANT11-18-00.37973.724176.96558-8-08-5-03-13-00-1-01-0-28
ROBERT MORRIS11-18-00.37963.241467.13797-9-05-7-06-11-02-1-02-1-26
FARLEIGH DICKINSON11-16-00.40773.074175.22229-7-07-4-04-12-01-1-01-1-25
C CONN ST5-22-00.18562.518572.88893-13-02-9-03-13-01-1-01-1-25
ST FRANCIS-NY4-25-00.13862.275973.96552-14-03-10-01-15-01-1-00-2-27
Ohio Valley
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
BELMONT21-5-00.80878.461569.615414-1-011-1-010-4-014-9-011-11-4
TENN-MARTIN18-11-00.62177.965575.89658-6-011-2-07-9-010-12-113-10-6
TENNESSEE ST17-11-00.60771.285767.35718-7-07-5-010-6-010-13-09-14-5
JACKSONVILLE ST16-13-00.55270.034569.17248-6-05-5-011-8-013-11-09-15-5
E ILLINOIS14-14-00.50075.357171.60716-9-08-6-06-8-014-12-014-12-2
MURRAY ST14-14-00.50080.964376.85718-6-010-4-04-10-011-14-014-11-3
MOREHEAD ST13-14-00.48180.259377.70379-5-09-3-04-11-09-13-011-11-5
SE MISSOURI ST13-16-00.44874.827674.41388-6-09-3-04-13-013-11-010-13-6
TENNESSEE TECH12-17-00.41472.206972.65528-6-07-8-05-9-012-9-07-14-8
AUSTIN PEAY10-18-00.35777.535784.28576-8-05-8-05-10-014-11-013-12-3
E KENTUCKY10-19-00.34570.827675.65523-11-06-6-04-13-012-13-09-16-4
SIU EDWARDSVL5-23-00.17968.642977.64290-15-02-9-03-14-010-14-19-15-4
Pac Twelve
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
ARIZONA25-3-00.89374.892963.514-1-014-0-011-3-015-13-012-15-1
UCLA24-3-00.88992.296375.740711-3-014-1-010-2-014-13-014-12-1
OREGON24-4-00.85779.7564.607113-2-017-0-07-4-017-9-010-16-2
USC21-6-00.77878.7037738-6-012-3-09-3-013-13-014-12-1
CALIFORNIA18-8-00.69269.576962.65389-5-014-2-04-6-011-15-013-13-0
UTAH17-10-00.63079.296368.33338-7-012-3-05-7-012-13-013-11-3
COLORADO16-12-00.57175.607172.03576-9-011-3-05-9-010-17-011-16-1
ARIZONA ST13-15-00.46479.285781.60716-9-08-5-05-10-012-14-117-9-2
STANFORD13-13-00.50068.884669.55-9-09-4-04-9-012-13-011-14-1
WASHINGTON ST12-15-00.44470.555576.59265-10-08-7-04-8-012-12-010-13-4
WASHINGTON9-18-00.33377.777880.88892-13-07-9-02-9-08-18-010-16-1
OREGON ST5-23-00.17963.857172.10711-14-05-10-00-13-011-15-013-13-2
Patriot
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
BUCKNELL21-8-00.72475.310368.06913-3-010-2-011-6-04-0-02-2-25
BOSTON U16-12-00.57173.357170.428611-5-011-4-05-8-02-2-02-2-24
LEHIGH16-11-00.59375.148169.703710-6-09-2-07-9-00-1-00-1-26
NAVY15-13-00.53665.857163.821410-6-010-4-05-9-01-2-02-1-25
HOLY CROSS14-15-00.48360.655262.27598-8-08-4-06-11-00-2-12-1-26
LOYOLA-MD14-13-00.51966.222269.0378-8-09-3-05-10-01-1-01-1-25
ARMY11-17-00.39373.071473.53575-11-07-9-04-8-01-0-01-0-27
COLGATE10-19-00.34566.724170.20698-8-04-7-06-12-01-2-01-2-26
LAFAYETTE8-19-00.29666.4444764-12-05-10-03-9-00-1-00-1-26
AMERICAN6-21-00.22261.074168.66673-13-04-11-02-10-00-2-13-0-24
SEC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
KENTUCKY23-5-00.82188.214372.821413-2-013-2-010-3-013-14-015-12-1
FLORIDA23-5-00.82179.571465.857113-2-08-1-015-4-016-10-013-13-2
S CAROLINA20-8-00.71472.785764.714310-5-013-3-07-5-010-14-111-14-3
ARKANSAS20-7-00.74180.888974.44449-5-013-3-07-4-013-12-014-11-2
OLE MISS17-11-00.60778.464376.64298-7-011-5-06-6-016-11-116-12-0
AUBURN17-11-00.60780.535779.42866-9-09-4-08-7-014-12-014-12-2
ALABAMA16-10-00.61570.038565.84629-5-09-4-07-6-011-13-011-13-2
GEORGIA15-12-00.55672.555569.9636-8-010-5-05-7-013-10-013-10-4
TENNESSEE15-12-00.55676.814873.37047-7-010-4-05-8-014-11-09-14-4
VANDERBILT14-13-00.51971.8148707-7-09-5-05-8-014-11-011-13-3
TEXAS A&M14-12-00.53872.269268.57696-8-010-4-04-8-09-13-011-10-5
MISSISSIPPI ST14-13-00.51973.814871.77785-10-09-7-05-6-014-10-014-10-3
LSU9-18-00.33374.7778831-14-07-8-02-10-09-17-018-8-1
MISSOURI7-20-00.25968.703771.66672-13-06-10-01-10-011-11-211-13-3
Southern
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
E TENN ST22-6-00.78680.607169.321412-3-012-2-010-4-014-11-012-13-3
FURMAN20-9-00.69074.448365.241413-3-010-3-010-6-014-6-012-8-9
UNC-GREENSBORO20-8-00.71475.214368.428611-4-011-4-09-4-09-10-010-8-10
UT-CHATTANOOGA19-8-00.70475.888967.851910-5-011-2-08-6-09-13-010-11-6
SAMFORD16-12-00.57179.7576.07147-8-08-5-08-7-012-9-014-7-7
WOFFORD14-15-00.4837975.65529-7-011-2-03-13-018-8-016-9-4
MERCER13-15-00.46470.892968.07147-8-07-6-06-9-014-9-111-13-4
THE CITADEL9-19-00.32191.142997.03572-13-07-7-02-12-010-9-07-11-10
W CAROLINA7-21-00.25059.857173.32142-13-05-7-02-14-07-15-011-11-6
VMI6-20-00.23169.153878.11543-12-05-8-01-12-08-11-07-12-7
Southland
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
SAM HOUSTON ST18-10-00.64375.2571.39299-6-013-1-05-9-00-0-00-0-28
TEXAS A&M CC16-9-00.64075.873.729-5-011-1-05-8-00-0-00-0-25
NEW ORLEANS16-9-00.64073.0469.811-3-010-2-06-7-00-1-00-1-24
SF AUSTIN ST15-11-00.57769.576967.961510-4-011-1-04-10-02-3-00-5-21
LAMAR15-12-00.55677.555571.22227-7-011-2-04-10-01-0-00-1-26
SE LOUISIANA14-14-00.50070.785767.85717-8-09-3-05-11-01-0-00-1-27
HOUSTN BAPTIST13-12-00.52078.8877.528-6-011-1-02-11-01-1-02-0-23
ABILENE CHRISTIAN12-13-00.48069.3670.646-8-09-3-03-10-00-0-00-0-25
NICHOLLS ST12-15-00.44474.925980.14815-9-09-3-03-12-00-1-01-0-26
INCARNATE WORD11-15-00.42376.576980.26926-9-010-4-01-11-00-1-01-0-25
NORTHWESTERN ST10-15-00.40075.3679.244-10-05-5-05-10-01-0-00-1-24
C ARKANSAS8-20-00.28674.571483.60717-8-05-5-03-15-01-2-01-2-25
MCNEESE ST7-18-00.28069.4878.444-10-04-8-03-10-00-0-00-0-25
Summit
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
S DAKOTA19-10-00.65576.9317310-4-013-1-06-9-018-7-114-12-3
N DAKOTA ST18-9-00.66774.555570.148110-4-011-2-07-7-08-14-016-6-5
IUPU-FT WAYNE18-10-00.64387.892978.03577-7-013-3-05-7-08-13-114-8-6
DENVER16-11-00.59376.111173.48158-6-08-4-08-7-015-9-014-9-4
NEBRASKA-OMAHA14-13-00.51983.481584.33337-7-07-4-07-9-012-11-214-11-2
S DAKOTA ST14-16-00.46777.178.27-8-010-2-04-14-011-16-018-9-3
IUPUI12-16-00.42978.357178.42866-8-07-3-05-13-010-14-015-8-5
W ILLINOIS8-17-00.32070.875.45-9-05-6-03-11-08-13-013-8-4
ORAL ROBERTS8-21-00.27674.896579.86214-11-07-5-01-16-011-16-018-9-2
Sun Belt
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
TX-ARLINGTON21-6-00.77877.592668.96311-3-011-0-010-6-013-8-19-13-5
ARKANSAS ST19-8-00.70473.925968.333310-4-011-0-08-8-015-7-09-13-5
GEORGIA ST17-10-00.63074.777869.740710-5-010-3-07-7-012-12-011-12-4
GA SOUTHERN17-11-00.60777.857173.857110-5-010-2-07-9-09-11-112-9-7
LA-LAFAYETTE16-11-00.59382.111176.18526-8-010-4-06-7-08-12-012-8-7
TROY16-12-00.57180.464373.53578-6-09-4-07-8-015-9-017-7-4
TEXAS ST15-11-00.57766.2692638-6-09-3-06-8-010-9-110-10-6
ARK-LITTLE ROCK13-14-00.48170.03769.18524-10-08-5-05-9-07-15-09-13-5
S ALABAMA13-14-00.48172.222271.62966-8-09-6-04-8-011-12-012-11-4
APPALACHIAN ST8-18-00.30874.653875.76923-12-07-4-01-14-08-12-211-10-5
LA-MONROE7-20-00.25966.851969.74071-13-06-6-01-14-011-9-07-13-7
SWAC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
ALCORN ST15-11-00.57769.653868.307712-3-010-2-05-9-01-0-01-0-25
TEXAS SOUTHERN15-11-00.57773.884673.269211-2-07-0-08-11-02-3-04-1-21
SOUTHERN U14-14-00.50072.571472.7510-5-010-3-04-11-01-1-02-0-26
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M11-18-00.37968.344873.51728-7-08-2-03-16-01-1-01-1-27
JACKSON ST11-16-00.40764.333367.74077-7-08-4-03-12-00-2-01-1-25
GRAMBLING11-15-00.42369.230873.65387-7-08-2-03-13-01-0-00-1-25
ALABAMA ST8-18-00.30865.807773.38466-8-06-3-02-15-01-2-01-2-23
ARK-PINE BLUFF7-22-00.24161.758672.13796-9-06-4-01-18-00-1-01-0-28
MISS VALLEY ST4-24-00.14369.035784.92864-11-02-4-02-20-01-0-01-0-27
ALABAMA A&M1-24-00.04060.8878.281-13-00-8-01-16-01-1-01-1-23
WAC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
NEW MEXICO ST23-4-00.85278.703767.70379-2-014-0-09-4-01-1-01-1-25
GRAND CANYON19-9-00.67973.568.39298-3-013-3-06-6-03-0-02-1-25
CS-BAKERSFIELD19-7-00.73172.076962.884610-1-010-0-09-7-02-2-01-3-22
MISSOURI-KC15-13-00.53677.578.78577-4-011-5-04-8-02-1-02-1-25
SEATTLE12-14-00.46270.961571.23084-7-09-7-03-7-01-0-00-1-25
UTAH VALLEY ST11-15-00.42377.307774.96153-8-07-5-04-10-01-0-01-0-25
UTRGV10-18-00.35778.607182.21432-9-07-5-03-13-00-0-00-0-28
CHICAGO ST5-22-00.18564.555578.92591-10-02-6-03-16-02-2-02-0-25
West Coast
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
GONZAGA28-0-01.00085.392961.678616-0-015-0-013-0-019-5-114-11-3
ST MARYS-CA24-3-00.88971.777856.333314-2-014-2-010-1-013-10-110-13-4
SAN FRANCISCO19-10-00.65572.069679-7-012-4-07-6-014-11-09-16-4
BYU19-10-00.65580.586272.724110-6-014-3-05-7-010-15-111-15-3
SANTA CLARA15-14-00.51766.724164.62079-7-010-6-05-8-013-14-010-17-2
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT13-14-00.48170.814871.07416-10-09-7-04-7-011-13-012-11-4
SAN DIEGO12-16-00.42965.964370.42865-11-06-9-06-7-016-8-012-12-4
PACIFIC10-19-00.34566.655271.34484-12-08-7-02-12-09-17-011-15-3
PORTLAND10-19-00.34566.793171.20692-14-05-9-05-10-012-13-18-17-4
PEPPERDINE9-19-00.32169.357180.255-11-07-5-02-14-010-17-017-10-1