ACC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
N CAROLINA17-3-00.85089.470.25-1-010-0-07-3-011-8-08-10-2
FLORIDA ST17-2-00.89586.315870.94745-1-013-0-04-2-011-6-010-7-2
NOTRE DAME16-3-00.84281.052667.52635-1-011-0-05-3-08-5-08-5-6
LOUISVILLE16-3-00.84276.631662.21054-2-011-1-05-2-012-5-05-12-2
VIRGINIA14-3-00.8247053.47064-2-07-2-07-1-010-5-06-9-2
VIRGINIA TECH14-4-00.77881.444471.72223-3-011-1-03-3-07-7-08-6-4
DUKE14-4-00.77883.611166.55552-3-09-0-05-4-07-10-08-9-1
NC STATE13-6-00.68481.263276.31582-4-011-1-02-5-08-8-010-6-3
PITTSBURGH12-7-00.6327976.31581-5-09-2-03-5-08-10-09-9-1
MIAMI12-5-00.70673.117661.47062-3-08-1-04-4-04-11-04-10-3
CLEMSON11-7-00.61175.666769.16671-5-07-2-04-5-07-9-010-6-2
WAKE FOREST11-7-00.61181.055574.94442-4-07-2-04-5-08-8-09-6-3
GEORGIA TECH11-7-00.61167.833367.72223-3-09-3-02-4-07-7-06-8-4
SYRACUSE11-8-00.57975.8947673-3-011-2-00-6-06-8-07-7-5
BOSTON COLLEGE9-10-00.47472.315873.52632-4-08-4-01-6-08-6-07-7-5
America East
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
VERMONT16-5-00.76274.095264.80956-0-08-1-08-4-02-2-01-3-17
MD-BALT COUNTY12-6-00.6678074.27783-2-07-2-05-4-00-0-00-0-18
NEW HAMPSHIRE12-7-00.63269.842164.05263-2-06-3-06-4-00-1-01-0-18
ALBANY11-9-00.55072.4568.42-3-06-2-05-7-00-3-02-1-17
STONY BROOK10-8-00.55670.833371.72225-0-04-4-06-4-01-0-00-1-17
BINGHAMTON9-11-00.45070.7572.40-5-05-3-04-8-00-1-00-1-19
UMASS-LOWELL8-12-00.40077.3580.13-3-05-3-03-9-01-0-01-0-19
HARTFORD6-14-00.30068.5577.251-4-04-4-02-10-02-0-01-1-18
MAINE5-16-00.23867.714375.90481-5-03-6-02-10-01-1-02-0-19
American Athletic
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
SMU16-4-00.80072.6559.26-1-012-0-04-4-010-4-17-8-5
CINCINNATI16-2-00.88977.277861.38896-0-011-0-05-2-07-7-17-8-3
UCF14-4-00.77869.611158.55565-1-010-1-04-3-07-6-07-6-5
MEMPHIS14-5-00.73778.368469.68424-2-010-2-04-3-07-7-06-8-5
HOUSTON14-6-00.70075.7563.64-3-08-3-06-3-07-8-05-10-5
TULSA10-7-00.58869.705969.17654-1-07-2-03-5-010-6-07-9-1
TEMPLE10-10-00.50070.8571.51-6-06-4-04-6-010-7-112-6-2
E CAROLINA9-10-00.47461.842162.15791-5-08-4-01-6-05-7-05-7-7
CONNECTICUT7-11-00.38964.833365.88892-4-04-4-03-7-05-10-05-9-4
S FLORIDA6-11-00.35366.2353710-6-05-5-01-6-06-8-07-7-3
TULANE4-14-00.22270.666779.38891-5-02-6-02-8-05-7-210-4-4
Atlantic 10
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
DAYTON14-4-00.77875.444464.55-1-09-1-05-3-011-5-06-10-2
VA COMMONWEALTH14-5-00.73774.789566.05264-2-08-1-06-4-06-9-09-6-4
ST BONAVENTURE12-6-00.66781.555575.05554-2-05-3-07-3-08-8-09-7-2
GEORGE MASON12-6-00.66774.569.44442-3-06-4-06-2-08-6-08-6-4
MASSACHUSETTS12-7-00.63273.210569.31582-4-010-2-02-5-08-5-15-9-5
LASALLE11-5-00.68882.312578.755-1-08-1-03-4-06-5-19-3-4
RICHMOND11-7-00.61172.555570.22225-1-06-3-05-4-07-7-06-8-4
RHODE ISLAND11-6-00.64775.117666.29413-2-09-1-02-5-07-9-09-7-1
GEORGE WASHINGTON10-9-00.52668.368469.89472-4-08-2-02-7-05-11-07-9-3
DUQUESNE9-10-00.47471.105372.21052-4-07-5-02-5-07-5-05-6-8
DAVIDSON9-8-00.52975.117671.52942-4-05-2-04-6-06-9-07-8-2
ST JOSEPHS8-9-00.47170.058871.41182-4-04-3-04-6-06-10-07-9-1
FORDHAM8-11-00.42166.631668.26322-4-07-4-01-7-05-9-05-9-5
SAINT LOUIS5-13-00.27860.611171.66671-5-04-7-01-6-07-9-06-9-3
Atlantic Sun
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
FLA GULF COAST14-6-00.70080.170.253-1-08-2-06-4-01-0-01-0-19
JACKSONVILLE13-8-00.61979.571473.47621-3-05-3-08-5-00-0-00-0-21
USC UPSTATE13-8-00.61977.238173.47623-1-07-3-06-5-00-0-00-0-21
LIPSCOMB11-10-00.52485.666778.66673-1-07-3-04-7-00-0-00-0-21
NEW JERSEY TECH9-11-00.45075.573.551-3-06-1-03-10-01-2-01-2-17
STETSON8-12-00.40077.15821-3-06-4-02-8-00-1-00-1-19
N FLORIDA8-13-00.38176.714378.71433-1-05-3-03-10-02-2-01-3-17
KENNESAW ST7-13-00.35075.278.251-3-05-3-02-10-00-0-00-0-20
Big 12
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
BAYLOR17-1-00.94476.444460.83335-1-011-0-06-1-08-5-05-8-5
KANSAS17-1-00.94485.777870.44446-0-09-0-08-1-06-10-08-8-2
W VIRGINIA15-3-00.8338963.88894-2-010-1-05-2-07-6-08-5-5
KANSAS ST14-4-00.77876.333363.83333-3-09-1-05-3-08-5-17-7-4
TCU14-4-00.7787766.53-3-011-1-03-3-010-6-08-8-2
TEXAS TECH14-4-00.77877.833364.38893-3-012-0-02-4-07-7-09-5-4
IOWA ST11-6-00.6478167.41183-3-07-2-04-4-07-7-05-9-3
OKLAHOMA ST10-8-00.55688.055580.16670-6-06-3-04-5-06-7-08-5-5
OKLAHOMA8-9-00.47176.176573.94122-4-05-3-03-6-09-6-09-6-2
TEXAS7-11-00.38969.611167.88891-5-07-4-00-7-010-7-07-10-1
Big East
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
CREIGHTON18-1-00.94786.736871.15795-1-010-1-08-0-013-4-07-10-2
VILLANOVA18-1-00.94778.631661.73686-1-09-0-09-1-011-6-17-11-1
BUTLER16-3-00.84277.789566.89475-2-011-0-05-3-012-5-08-7-4
XAVIER13-5-00.72276.055568.38893-3-09-1-04-4-09-8-08-8-2
PROVIDENCE13-7-00.65069.263.753-4-011-1-02-6-011-9-07-11-2
MARQUETTE12-6-00.66783.666772.94443-3-010-1-02-5-09-9-010-8-0
SETON HALL12-6-00.66774.944469.77782-4-07-0-05-6-06-10-18-9-1
GEORGETOWN10-9-00.52676.315871.36841-5-07-5-03-4-05-12-08-9-2
ST JOHNS9-11-00.45076.1573.93-4-06-4-03-7-08-9-211-8-1
DEPAUL8-11-00.42170.157972.15791-5-08-3-00-8-05-12-19-9-1
Big Sky
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
E WASHINGTON12-7-00.63276.052675.26324-2-09-1-03-6-09-5-05-9-5
PORTLAND ST11-6-00.64787.176578.47064-2-07-1-04-5-06-5-18-4-5
MONTANA10-10-00.50073.372.155-2-06-2-04-8-010-10-09-11-0
N DAKOTA10-7-00.58879.352973.11765-2-06-1-04-6-08-5-17-7-3
WEBER ST9-7-00.5637970.1254-1-05-1-04-6-07-6-06-7-3
IDAHO8-9-00.47170.294170.41183-3-06-3-02-6-06-8-06-7-4
MONTANA ST8-12-00.40079.678.93-4-07-5-01-7-09-8-09-8-3
N COLORADO7-11-00.38971.222273.83333-4-04-2-03-9-06-8-05-9-4
SACRAMENTO ST5-12-00.29469.117675.52942-4-03-3-02-9-04-10-05-9-3
SOUTHERN UTAH4-15-00.21177.947484.05262-4-02-4-02-11-06-8-27-8-4
N ARIZONA4-15-00.21168.842178.05261-5-02-5-02-10-08-9-09-8-2
IDAHO ST4-14-00.22267.555576.83331-4-03-2-01-12-04-10-03-10-5
Big South
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
WINTHROP14-4-00.77878.277870.61116-1-07-2-07-2-01-2-02-1-15
UNC-ASHEVILLE13-7-00.65075.5568.95-2-07-1-06-6-02-0-01-1-18
LIBERTY11-9-00.55066.7564.76-1-07-4-04-5-00-0-00-0-20
GARDNER WEBB10-10-00.50074.769.853-4-05-3-05-7-01-0-00-1-19
CAMPBELL10-9-00.52675.894772.21053-4-06-4-04-5-00-0-00-0-19
RADFORD9-10-00.47467.052672.47374-3-05-2-04-8-00-0-00-0-19
HIGH POINT9-10-00.47467.947468.47373-4-06-5-03-5-00-0-00-0-19
COASTAL CAROLINA9-9-00.50073.388972.61114-1-07-4-02-5-07-6-07-5-6
CHARLESTON SO6-12-00.33374.444474.44442-5-04-5-02-7-00-2-00-2-16
LONGWOOD6-12-00.33367.833379.11113-4-05-4-01-8-01-1-01-1-16
PRESBYTERIAN4-14-00.22263.722274.77780-7-04-3-00-11-00-0-00-0-18
Big Ten
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
MARYLAND17-2-00.89575.684265.68425-1-010-2-07-0-011-6-07-10-2
WISCONSIN15-3-00.83376.277860.38894-1-011-0-04-3-09-6-07-8-3
NORTHWESTERN15-4-00.78975.578963.89474-2-010-1-05-3-012-4-05-10-4
PURDUE15-4-00.78983.052666.42114-2-010-2-05-2-010-6-010-6-3
MINNESOTA15-4-00.78974.315865.73683-3-012-1-03-3-010-7-07-10-2
INDIANA13-6-00.68484.263269.36843-3-011-2-02-4-08-9-09-8-2
OHIO ST12-7-00.63273.315866.89472-4-010-2-02-5-07-10-010-7-2
MICHIGAN12-7-00.63274.684266.31582-4-010-2-02-5-05-11-012-4-3
MICHIGAN ST12-7-00.63272674-2-09-1-03-6-09-9-08-10-1
ILLINOIS12-7-00.63276.894772.94742-4-09-2-03-5-07-9-19-8-2
RUTGERS11-8-00.57968.263265.31580-6-08-2-03-6-06-7-04-9-6
IOWA11-9-00.55081.278.33-4-010-3-01-6-06-9-28-9-3
PENN ST11-8-00.57972.789569.31583-3-07-4-04-4-011-5-06-10-3
NEBRASKA9-9-00.50071.888971.22223-3-06-4-03-5-08-7-17-9-2
Big West
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
UC-IRVINE12-9-00.57169.523865.14295-0-07-1-05-8-012-6-09-9-3
CAL DAVIS11-8-00.57970.894769.73683-1-05-0-06-8-08-7-06-9-4
CS-FULLERTON8-10-00.44475.888974.77782-3-07-3-01-7-06-10-08-8-2
HAWAII8-9-00.47167.882369.05882-2-08-5-00-4-07-8-06-9-2
CS-NORTHRIDGE7-11-00.38978.777882.38893-2-05-3-02-8-04-11-09-6-3
LONG BEACH ST7-14-00.33374.190582.09522-3-06-1-01-13-03-13-010-6-5
CAL POLY-SLO5-13-00.27864.555571.77780-4-04-2-01-11-04-10-04-10-4
UC-RIVERSIDE5-11-00.31366.3125702-2-04-2-01-9-05-7-02-10-4
UC-SANTA BARBARA3-13-00.18864.437574.31251-3-03-4-00-9-04-8-04-8-4
Colonial Athletic
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
UNC-WILMINGTON18-2-00.90086.373.87-0-08-0-010-2-09-7-08-8-4
COLL OF CHARLESTON15-5-00.75064.55606-1-08-3-07-2-09-7-17-9-4
NORTHEASTERN12-7-00.63274.105369.21055-2-06-0-06-7-08-5-07-6-6
TOWSON ST11-9-00.55072.2567.53-4-06-3-05-6-07-6-05-8-7
ELON11-9-00.55076.9572.553-4-06-3-05-6-011-5-07-9-4
HOFSTRA9-11-00.45078.1577.651-6-04-4-05-7-06-9-110-6-4
WM & MARY9-8-00.52979.705976.76473-3-07-0-02-8-03-8-06-5-6
DELAWARE8-12-00.40063.8568.651-6-06-3-02-9-08-8-17-9-4
DREXEL7-12-00.36875.421177.21051-5-03-4-04-8-05-10-09-6-4
JAMES MADISON6-14-00.30064.7567.64-3-04-6-02-8-06-10-07-9-4
Conference USA
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
MIDDLE TENN ST16-3-00.84274.210564.78956-0-07-2-09-1-012-5-15-12-2
LOUISIANA TECH13-6-00.68477.052663.78955-1-010-2-03-4-07-3-04-6-9
RICE12-7-00.63282.789574.94742-4-08-3-04-4-06-5-06-5-8
UAB12-7-00.63273.421169.84215-1-07-2-05-5-05-9-06-8-5
MARSHALL11-8-00.57987.526384.84214-2-09-0-02-8-011-5-012-4-3
OLD DOMINION11-7-00.61161.611159.54-2-07-3-04-4-08-9-05-12-1
TX-SAN ANTONIO9-9-00.5006668.22224-1-08-0-01-9-06-5-04-7-7
W KENTUCKY9-10-00.47468.947473.15793-3-06-1-03-9-04-11-27-10-2
CHARLOTTE8-9-00.47178.941282.11762-4-07-3-01-6-06-8-16-8-3
N TEXAS6-12-00.33367.111171.22220-6-06-5-00-7-05-7-06-6-6
SOUTHERN MISS6-12-00.33362.1111713-3-06-3-00-9-07-7-06-8-4
FLA ATLANTIC5-12-00.29470.941271.70591-5-04-5-01-7-07-6-16-8-3
FLA INTERNATIONAL4-15-00.21168.894771.78950-6-04-5-00-10-05-5-26-6-7
UTEP4-13-00.23568.294173.23532-3-03-6-01-7-02-9-16-6-5
Horizon
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
VALPARAISO15-4-00.78976.473770.57895-1-09-2-06-2-08-7-17-9-3
OAKLAND15-5-00.75078.526368.52635-2-09-3-06-2-07-7-13-13-4
WRIGHT ST13-7-00.65074.368470.10534-3-08-2-05-5-09-8-09-9-2
N KENTUCKY12-8-00.60075.842170.78953-4-06-2-06-6-010-5-05-11-4
IL-CHICAGO11-8-00.57977.315871.94744-2-07-4-04-4-011-4-07-8-4
WI-GREEN BAY11-8-00.57979.166776.16675-2-06-2-05-6-08-8-07-10-2
YOUNGSTOWN ST9-12-00.42976.7582.23-5-05-4-04-8-04-11-09-7-5
WI-MILWAUKEE6-14-00.30065.526370.31582-5-04-3-02-11-09-8-011-7-2
CLEVELAND ST6-14-00.30066.894772.42112-6-03-3-03-11-05-12-09-9-2
DETROIT4-15-00.21175.666783.94442-5-03-5-01-10-07-8-110-7-2
Ivy League
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
PRINCETON10-6-00.62574.62565.43753-0-06-1-04-5-05-5-05-5-6
BROWN10-9-00.52677.333377.05551-2-08-2-02-7-05-4-06-4-9
YALE10-6-00.62574.667.33332-1-06-0-04-6-04-3-03-5-8
HARVARD9-5-00.64369.563.64291-0-05-2-04-3-05-2-14-4-6
COLUMBIA7-7-00.50075.714373.78571-0-03-3-04-4-03-3-05-1-8
PENNSYLVANIA6-8-00.42966.642966.92860-3-03-4-03-4-04-6-02-8-4
CORNELL4-12-00.25073.2578.93750-1-02-3-02-9-04-5-15-5-6
DARTMOUTH3-11-00.21465.642973.14290-1-01-5-02-6-01-5-02-4-8
Metro Atlantic
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
MONMOUTH15-5-00.75079.894775.57897-2-08-1-07-4-06-8-18-8-4
IONA12-8-00.60078.421175.63165-4-05-1-07-7-08-9-09-8-3
CANISIUS12-8-00.60080.894779.21055-4-05-3-07-5-010-6-09-7-4
RIDER11-8-00.57973.105373.52634-4-04-2-07-6-06-8-05-9-5
ST PETERS10-8-00.55665.388963.77786-2-05-3-05-5-08-4-04-8-6
SIENA8-12-00.40071.173.155-4-07-1-01-11-05-8-15-8-7
FAIRFIELD8-9-00.47174.62575.3753-5-02-4-06-5-07-4-05-6-6
QUINNIPIAC8-11-00.42175.444479.55555-4-05-4-03-7-09-4-110-5-4
MANHATTAN7-13-00.35073.368478.78952-7-05-4-02-9-07-9-09-7-4
MARIST6-13-00.31669.894779.68423-5-03-3-03-10-06-7-16-8-5
NIAGARA5-14-00.26375.578979.57892-6-03-4-02-10-07-10-011-5-3
Mid-American
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
AKRON16-3-00.84279.166768.83336-0-010-0-06-3-06-8-07-8-4
E MICHIGAN12-7-00.63282.055571.11114-2-08-1-04-6-07-4-06-6-7
N ILLINOIS12-6-00.66773.277866.88894-1-08-2-04-4-08-7-07-8-3
BALL ST12-6-00.66779.555572.53-2-07-3-05-3-06-7-112-2-4
C MICHIGAN11-7-00.61188.666782.94441-4-07-1-04-6-07-7-011-3-4
OHIO U11-5-00.6887566.3753-2-09-1-02-4-05-7-04-7-5
TOLEDO10-8-00.55682.777878.55553-2-08-1-02-7-08-8-010-6-2
KENT ST9-9-00.50078.555572.27781-4-06-3-03-6-06-8-09-5-4
BUFFALO8-10-00.44475.888974.66672-3-03-3-05-7-06-7-16-7-5
MIAMI OHIO8-10-00.4447374.05551-4-08-3-00-7-09-6-08-7-3
BOWLING GREEN7-11-00.3897273.55551-4-06-4-01-7-07-9-07-9-2
W MICHIGAN6-11-00.35375.352978.94122-3-06-1-00-10-09-5-09-5-3
Mid-Eastern
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
NC CENTRAL12-6-00.66773.563.61113-1-06-1-06-5-03-0-00-3-15
MORGAN ST7-10-00.41266.647173.17654-0-05-3-02-7-00-0-00-0-17
SAVANNAH ST6-12-00.33385.777898.33333-2-04-1-02-11-01-1-02-0-16
HAMPTON6-11-00.35366.235372.23533-1-05-3-01-8-00-1-00-1-16
DELAWARE ST5-14-00.26367.052676.89472-2-02-3-03-11-02-2-03-1-15
NORFOLK ST5-13-00.27866.3333742-2-04-2-01-11-01-1-02-0-16
COPPIN ST5-15-00.25061.9578.854-1-03-2-02-13-01-2-01-2-17
HOWARD4-14-00.22261.444473.94441-2-03-3-01-11-01-2-01-2-15
MD-EAST SHORE4-14-00.22267.888977.66671-2-02-2-02-12-02-1-01-2-15
BETHUNE-COOKMAN4-14-00.22271.444480.88891-4-03-5-01-9-00-0-00-0-18
FLORIDA A&M4-14-00.22271.8889812-3-03-6-01-8-00-1-00-1-17
S CAROLINA ST4-12-00.25066.062582.56251-2-02-1-02-11-02-0-02-0-14
N CAROLINA A&T1-17-00.05659.571.55550-5-01-5-00-12-00-0-00-0-18
Missouri Valley
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
WICHITA ST16-4-00.80082.2564.956-1-010-1-06-3-09-8-012-4-4
ILLINOIS ST15-4-00.78972.210562.21057-0-09-0-06-4-012-6-06-10-3
MISSOURI ST13-7-00.6507566.154-3-09-2-04-5-07-9-112-5-3
LOYOLA-IL13-7-00.65076.9568.353-4-09-1-04-6-011-5-013-3-4
S ILLINOIS11-9-00.55072.2571.14-3-08-3-03-6-09-7-08-8-4
EVANSVILLE10-10-00.50068.165.351-6-09-3-01-7-06-10-08-8-4
BRADLEY8-12-00.40066.3571.43-4-05-5-03-7-08-10-011-7-2
N IOWA7-11-00.38965.055567.27782-5-05-3-02-8-04-13-010-7-1
INDIANA ST7-12-00.36872.473774.26321-6-05-4-02-8-010-8-013-4-2
DRAKE6-13-00.31674.789576.94744-3-06-4-00-9-07-7-011-3-5
Mountain West
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
NEVADA16-3-00.84280.105372.47375-1-08-0-08-3-011-6-210-7-2
WYOMING13-6-00.68478.421173.57893-3-010-1-03-5-011-6-09-8-2
FRESNO ST12-7-00.6327570.36844-3-09-1-03-6-011-3-07-7-5
BOISE ST11-6-00.64775.117668.35294-2-07-1-04-5-09-6-08-7-2
SAN DIEGO ST11-7-00.61170.166762.27783-3-06-2-05-5-06-8-06-8-4
COLORADO ST11-8-00.57972.473768.57893-3-09-3-02-5-08-5-08-5-6
NEW MEXICO11-8-00.57976.526373.63164-3-07-2-04-6-06-10-09-7-3
UTAH ST9-9-00.50074.944471.33332-4-07-3-02-6-04-9-06-7-5
AIR FORCE9-10-00.47477.526374.78952-4-09-3-00-7-06-6-08-4-7
UNLV9-10-00.47470.736873.89472-4-07-6-02-4-010-8-18-11-0
SAN JOSE ST9-8-00.52974.352972.76472-4-06-4-03-4-06-9-08-6-3
Northeast
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
LONG ISLAND13-7-00.65070.6568.96-1-05-2-08-5-01-0-01-0-19
SACRED HEART8-12-00.40073.479.153-4-02-6-06-6-00-1-01-0-19
MOUNT ST MARYS8-12-00.40068.473.16-1-04-2-04-10-00-0-00-0-20
FARLEIGH DICKINSON8-10-00.44472.611176.11116-1-05-1-03-9-00-0-00-0-18
ST FRANCIS-PA7-11-00.38975.111174.61114-3-04-3-03-8-01-0-00-1-17
ROBERT MORRIS7-13-00.35061.868.353-4-04-5-03-8-01-1-02-0-18
WAGNER7-10-00.41267.529465.70593-4-04-4-03-6-00-1-01-0-16
BRYANT5-15-00.25073.879.752-5-04-4-01-11-00-0-00-0-20
ST FRANCIS-NY4-16-00.20063.6573.72-5-03-4-01-12-01-0-00-1-19
C CONN ST2-16-00.1116274.22220-7-01-5-01-11-01-0-00-1-17
Ohio Valley
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
TENN-MARTIN13-8-00.61978.238176.33333-3-09-2-04-6-07-8-08-7-6
JACKSONVILLE ST12-9-00.57170.666770.14294-2-03-1-09-8-09-7-07-9-5
BELMONT12-4-00.75076.125716-0-06-1-06-3-08-6-05-8-3
TENNESSEE ST12-7-00.63271.947466.73683-3-05-2-07-5-07-7-06-8-5
MURRAY ST11-9-00.55079.975.65-1-07-1-04-8-08-9-010-7-3
E ILLINOIS9-10-00.47475.0526701-5-05-4-04-6-09-8-08-9-2
MOREHEAD ST8-11-00.42182.105379.10534-2-07-3-01-8-05-9-08-6-5
TENNESSEE TECH8-13-00.38172.761971.90484-2-05-5-03-8-07-6-02-11-8
SE MISSOURI ST8-13-00.38173.61974.52383-3-07-2-01-11-09-7-07-8-6
E KENTUCKY8-13-00.38172.1429771-5-06-4-02-9-08-9-05-12-4
AUSTIN PEAY6-14-00.30077.6584.752-4-02-5-04-9-09-8-08-9-3
SIU EDWARDSVL5-14-00.26369.052676.68420-6-02-5-03-9-07-9-05-10-4
Pac Twelve
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
UCLA19-1-00.95093.3575.556-1-011-0-08-1-012-8-011-8-1
OREGON17-2-00.89580.526363.26326-0-012-0-05-2-010-7-07-10-2
ARIZONA17-2-00.89575.052661.84216-0-010-0-07-2-012-7-09-9-1
USC16-4-00.80077.9570.83-4-09-2-07-2-09-10-09-10-1
CALIFORNIA13-6-00.68469.8421634-3-011-2-02-4-07-12-09-10-0
UTAH13-5-00.72280.944465.88894-2-09-2-04-3-09-7-08-7-3
STANFORD11-8-00.57969.473768.36843-4-07-3-04-5-09-9-07-11-1
COLORADO10-9-00.52675.105371.78950-6-07-3-03-6-06-12-06-12-1
ARIZONA ST9-10-00.47481.526383.89472-4-06-3-03-7-06-11-114-4-1
WASHINGTON ST9-9-00.50068.9444742-4-06-4-03-5-06-9-06-9-3
WASHINGTON9-9-00.50081.722278.52-4-07-4-02-5-06-11-09-8-1
OREGON ST4-15-00.21163.4737700-6-04-6-00-9-05-12-07-10-2
Patriot
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
BUCKNELL14-6-00.70073.4568.86-1-06-2-08-4-01-0-00-1-19
BOSTON U10-9-00.52674.368470.78955-2-08-2-02-7-00-1-01-0-18
LEHIGH10-8-00.55678.333373.16674-3-06-1-04-7-00-0-00-0-18
HOLY CROSS10-10-00.50061.3563.74-3-05-3-05-7-00-1-00-1-19
NAVY9-10-00.47465.368464.57894-3-07-3-02-7-01-1-01-1-17
LOYOLA-MD9-9-00.50067.111171.22223-4-05-2-04-7-01-1-01-1-16
ARMY8-11-00.42174.736872.63162-5-06-6-02-5-00-0-00-0-19
LAFAYETTE6-12-00.33367.555577.83332-5-03-7-03-5-00-0-00-0-18
COLGATE5-15-00.25069.2743-4-01-5-04-10-00-1-00-1-19
AMERICAN5-13-00.27862.055668.22222-5-04-6-01-7-00-1-01-0-17
SEC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
KENTUCKY16-2-00.88993.333372.22226-0-09-1-07-1-010-7-011-6-1
S CAROLINA15-3-00.83370.888959.38895-0-011-1-04-2-08-6-13-12-3
ARKANSAS14-4-00.77881.111172.55553-3-010-2-04-2-08-8-08-8-2
FLORIDA14-4-00.77877.555566.55555-1-04-0-010-4-09-7-09-7-2
GEORGIA12-6-00.66773.888967.83334-2-08-2-04-4-08-6-07-7-4
MISSISSIPPI ST12-5-00.70674.823568.05883-2-07-4-05-1-09-5-08-6-3
AUBURN12-6-00.66778.777875.88892-4-07-2-05-4-09-7-05-11-2
OLE MISS11-7-00.61176.833375.94442-4-08-3-03-4-010-8-09-9-0
ALABAMA11-6-00.64768.588262.23534-1-07-2-04-4-07-8-05-10-2
TENNESSEE9-9-00.50077.055574.05552-4-05-3-04-6-08-8-05-9-4
LSU9-8-00.52975.529478.35291-5-07-3-02-5-06-10-010-6-1
TEXAS A&M9-8-00.52972.588267.35291-5-07-3-02-5-04-9-06-6-5
VANDERBILT8-10-00.44472.666771.11112-4-06-3-02-7-08-8-08-7-3
MISSOURI5-12-00.29469.9412700-5-04-6-01-6-05-8-16-8-3
Southern
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
UNC-GREENSBORO15-5-00.75075.666.856-1-09-3-06-2-06-5-05-5-10
UT-CHATTANOOGA14-4-00.77878.333367.05555-1-08-0-06-4-07-6-06-6-6
E TENN ST14-5-00.73780.368468.10534-2-07-2-07-3-010-6-06-10-3
SAMFORD13-6-00.68478.210572.63164-2-06-3-07-3-07-5-07-5-7
FURMAN11-8-00.5797365.31584-2-06-2-05-6-06-4-06-4-9
THE CITADEL9-12-00.42995.61998.80952-6-07-4-02-8-07-5-05-6-10
MERCER8-12-00.4007069.552-5-05-4-03-8-09-6-19-7-4
WOFFORD8-11-00.42178.157974.47373-3-07-1-01-10-012-4-010-5-4
W CAROLINA6-13-00.31661.052672.68421-5-04-4-02-9-04-9-06-7-6
VMI4-13-00.23569.117678.52941-5-04-3-00-10-03-7-06-4-7
Southland
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
SAM HOUSTON ST14-6-00.70077.371.75-2-09-1-05-5-00-0-00-0-20
SE LOUISIANA11-8-00.57972.052668.15794-2-08-0-03-8-01-0-00-1-18
LAMAR11-8-00.57978.315870.89473-3-08-1-03-7-01-0-00-1-18
NICHOLLS ST10-9-00.52674.684278.68423-3-07-0-03-9-00-1-01-0-18
NEW ORLEANS10-7-00.58873.470672.94125-1-07-2-03-5-00-1-00-1-16
SF AUSTIN ST9-9-00.50068.722267.94444-2-07-1-02-8-02-3-00-5-13
TEXAS A&M CC9-8-00.52975.411875.11762-4-07-1-02-7-00-0-00-0-17
ABILENE CHRISTIAN8-10-00.44467.944469.16672-5-06-3-02-7-00-0-00-0-18
HOUSTN BAPTIST7-10-00.41276.176576.70593-4-06-1-01-9-01-1-02-0-15
NORTHWESTERN ST7-9-00.4387579.06251-4-05-2-02-7-01-0-00-1-15
INCARNATE WORD7-10-00.41277.470681.17652-4-07-2-00-8-00-1-01-0-16
MCNEESE ST6-11-00.35370.058879.41183-3-04-4-02-7-00-0-00-0-17
C ARKANSAS4-15-00.21171.263284.31583-3-01-3-03-12-01-2-01-2-16
Summit
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
IUPU-FT WAYNE14-6-00.70088.7576.23-3-010-1-04-5-05-9-09-5-6
S DAKOTA13-9-00.59175.090971.77274-3-09-1-04-8-014-4-18-11-3
N DAKOTA ST13-6-00.68472.210568.84215-1-07-1-06-5-04-10-09-5-5
NEBRASKA-OMAHA11-9-00.55082.683.154-3-05-2-06-7-09-8-110-8-2
DENVER11-8-00.57974.789571.68423-3-06-3-05-5-010-6-08-8-3
IUPUI9-11-00.45079.2577.553-3-06-1-03-10-07-9-012-4-4
S DAKOTA ST8-13-00.38174.38178.23811-5-06-2-02-11-04-14-012-6-3
W ILLINOIS6-11-00.35371.882373.52943-3-04-3-02-8-04-9-09-4-4
ORAL ROBERTS6-14-00.30074.8579.752-4-06-2-00-12-09-9-013-5-2
Sun Belt
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
TX-ARLINGTON13-5-00.7227770.44443-2-06-0-07-5-07-5-16-7-5
ARKANSAS ST12-6-00.66774.055568.61113-2-06-0-06-6-09-4-05-8-5
LA-LAFAYETTE12-6-00.66783.222272.33332-3-08-2-04-4-05-6-05-6-7
GA SOUTHERN12-6-00.66778.666771.88895-0-05-1-07-5-06-5-06-5-7
ARK-LITTLE ROCK11-7-00.61172.722268.88892-3-06-3-05-4-04-9-06-7-5
TEXAS ST10-7-00.58868.823563.35293-2-06-2-04-5-06-5-07-4-6
TROY10-9-00.52680.684272.31582-3-06-2-04-7-09-6-010-5-4
GEORGIA ST10-7-00.5887570.88233-2-05-2-05-5-06-8-07-7-3
S ALABAMA9-9-00.50072.611170.11112-3-07-4-02-5-06-8-09-5-4
APPALACHIAN ST6-10-00.37576.187573.93751-4-05-2-01-8-04-6-26-6-4
LA-MONROE6-12-00.33368.111169.72220-5-05-2-01-10-07-4-05-6-7
SWAC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
TEXAS SOUTHERN9-9-00.50071.576.88895-0-02-0-07-9-02-2-03-1-14
SOUTHERN U8-11-00.42173.526374.42114-2-06-3-02-8-00-1-01-0-18
JACKSON ST7-12-00.36862.210567.36843-3-04-3-03-9-00-1-00-1-18
ALCORN ST6-11-00.35366.294169.82353-3-05-2-01-9-01-0-01-0-16
GRAMBLING6-12-00.33370.333377.52-4-04-1-02-11-01-0-00-1-17
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M5-14-00.26366.947477.47372-3-04-2-01-12-00-1-01-0-18
ARK-PINE BLUFF4-15-00.21162.842174.26323-2-04-2-00-13-00-1-01-0-18
ALABAMA ST4-13-00.23562.117673.47062-3-02-2-02-11-01-1-01-1-15
MISS VALLEY ST2-16-00.11166.833386.77782-3-01-1-01-15-00-0-00-0-18
ALABAMA A&M1-15-00.06360.0625801-4-00-4-01-11-01-1-01-1-14
WAC
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
NEW MEXICO ST17-2-00.89577.421165.78954-0-012-0-05-2-01-1-01-1-17
GRAND CANYON12-7-00.63272.684268.84212-1-09-2-03-5-03-0-02-1-16
CS-BAKERSFIELD11-7-00.6117364.52-1-07-0-04-7-02-2-01-3-14
SEATTLE9-9-00.50072.388972.61111-2-07-4-02-5-01-0-00-1-17
MISSOURI-KC9-11-00.45075.8581.052-2-06-4-03-7-02-1-02-1-17
UTRGV9-12-00.4298081.23811-3-06-3-03-9-00-0-00-0-21
UTAH VALLEY ST9-9-00.50079.3889761-2-06-2-03-7-01-0-01-0-17
CHICAGO ST5-15-00.25064.7576.951-3-02-2-03-13-02-2-02-0-18
West Coast
TeamW-LPCT.PFPACONFHOMEROADATSO/U/P
GONZAGA18-0-01.00085.722263.56-0-010-0-08-0-013-2-08-7-3
ST MARYS-CA16-2-00.88972.444457.44446-1-010-1-06-1-08-6-15-9-4
BYU14-6-00.70084.273.555-2-011-1-03-5-08-9-08-9-3
SAN FRANCISCO13-7-00.65075.6569.053-4-09-3-04-4-09-7-07-9-4
SANTA CLARA10-10-00.50066.7565.654-3-07-4-03-6-08-10-07-11-2
SAN DIEGO10-9-00.52671.842172.21053-4-06-5-04-4-012-3-011-4-4
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT9-9-00.50072.2778712-5-06-6-03-3-07-8-07-7-4
PORTLAND9-9-00.50071.6111732-4-04-4-05-5-07-8-16-9-3
PACIFIC8-12-00.40068.371.12-5-07-3-01-9-05-12-05-12-3
PEPPERDINE5-14-00.26370.105380.31581-6-04-4-01-10-05-13-012-6-1